TV Guide

ABC
Tue 19 Jan
00:07
The Code
01:04
F*!#ing Adelaide
01:24
rage
03:14
The City and the City
04:15
Father Brown
05:01
Poh's Kitchen
05:29
7.30
06:00
News Breakfast
09:00
ABC News Mornings
10:00
Finding the Field
11:01
Gardening Australia
12:00
ABC News at Noon
13:00
The Silver Brumby
14:32
Sando
15:00
ABC News Afternoons
15:59
The Heights
16:26
Back Roads
16:57
Escape From the City
17:57
Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery
18:29
Anh's Brush With Fame
19:00
ABC News
19:30
7.30
20:01
You Can't Ask That
20:33
Shaun Micallef's On the Sauce
21:33
Big Weather (and how to survive it)
22:35
ABC Late News
22:52
Glitch
23:47
No Offence
00:36
F*!#ing Adelaide
00:54
rage
Wed 20 Jan
00:54
rage
03:26
No Offence
04:15
Father Brown
05:01
Poh's Kitchen
05:29
7.30
06:00
News Breakfast
09:00
ABC News Mornings
10:00
Grand Designs: House of the Year
11:00
Gardening Australia
12:00
ABC News at Noon
12:59
The City and the City
13:59
The Letdown
14:32
Sando
15:00
ABC News Afternoons
16:00
The Heights
16:30
Back Roads
17:01
Escape From the City
18:00
Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery
18:30
Anh's Brush With Fame
19:00
ABC News
19:30
7.30
20:01
Hard Quiz
20:32
Spicks and Specks
21:23
QI
21:54
Adam Hills: The Last Leg
22:52
ABC Late News
23:09
Judi Dench's Wild Borneo Adventure
00:02
No Offence
00:50
F*!#ing Adelaide
Thu 21 Jan
00:50
F*!#ing Adelaide
01:09
rage
03:00
The Inauguration of President Joe Biden
03:55
The Inauguration of President Joe Biden
05:00
The Inauguration of President Joe Biden
06:00
News Breakfast
09:00
The Inauguration of President Joe Biden
10:00
Joanna Lumley's Unseen Adventures
11:00
Gardening Australia
12:00
ABC News at Noon
12:59
The City and the City
13:59
The Letdown
14:32
Sando
15:00
ABC News Afternoons
16:00
The Heights
16:30
Back Roads
16:59
Escape From the City
17:58
Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery
18:30
Anh's Brush With Fame
19:00
ABC News
19:30
7.30
20:02
Would I Lie to You?
20:33
Rick Stein's Secret France
21:34
Miriam Margolyes: Almost Australian
22:34
ABC Late News
22:51
Australia's Ocean Odyssey: A Journey Down the East Australian Current
23:51
No Offence
00:40
Killing Eve
Fri 22 Jan
00:40
Killing Eve
01:23
F*!#ing Adelaide
01:40
rage
03:11
The City and the City
04:12
No Offence
05:01
Poh's Kitchen
05:29
7.30
06:00
News Breakfast
09:00
ABC News Mornings
09:59
Rick Stein's Secret France
11:00
Judi Dench's Wild Borneo Adventure
12:00
ABC News at Noon
13:00
Rock 'n' Roll Guns For Hire: The Told Story of the Sideman
14:34
The Ex-PM
15:00
ABC News Afternoons
16:00
The Heights
16:30
Back Roads
17:00
Escape From the City
17:59
Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery
18:31
Anh's Brush With Fame
19:00
ABC News
19:32
Nigella's Cook, Eat, Repeat
20:03
Vera
21:34
Mystery Road
22:24
State of the Union
22:36
ABC Late News
22:54
Barracuda
23:50
rage
Sat 23 Jan
23:50
rage
05:00
rage
06:00
rage
07:00
Weekend Breakfast
10:00
rage
11:00
rage
12:00
ABC News
12:29
Employable Me
13:30
Agatha Christie's Ordeal by Innocence
14:29
Boyer Lecture: Andrew Forrest
14:59
Nigella's Cook, Eat, Repeat
15:29
Dream Gardens
16:00
Ask the Doctor
16:29
Landline Summer
17:00
A-League Western United v Perth Glory
19:00
ABC News
19:32
Midsomer Murders
21:03
Endeavour
22:34
Call the Midwife
23:34
Deep Water
00:22
rage
Sun 24 Jan
00:22
rage
05:00
rage
06:00
rage
07:00
Weekend Breakfast
10:00
Offsiders
10:31
The World This Week
11:01
Compass
11:30
Songs of Praise
12:00
ABC News
12:30
Golden Guitar Awards 2021
14:00
Landline Summer
14:30
War on Waste: The Battle Continues
15:31
Everyone's A Critic
16:00
W-League Round 5 - Canberra United v Melbourne Victory
18:00
Antiques Roadshow
19:00
ABC News
19:42
Grand Designs: House of the Year
20:30
Joanna Lumley's Unseen Adventures
21:18
Stateless
22:10
Killing Eve
22:55
No Offence
23:43
Endeavour
Mon 25 Jan
23:43
Endeavour
01:14
F*!#ing Adelaide
01:34
rage
04:12
No Offence
05:01
Poh's Kitchen
05:30
Compass
06:00
News Breakfast
09:00
ABC News Mornings
10:00
Antiques Roadshow
10:59
Gardening Australia
12:00
ABC News at Noon
13:00
Unforgotten
14:00
The Letdown
14:34
The Ex-PM
15:00
ABC News Afternoons
16:00
The Heights
16:30
Back Roads
17:00
Escape From the City
17:59
Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery
18:30
Anh's Brush With Fame
19:00
ABC News
19:31
Australian of the Year 2021
20:33
Australia Remastered
21:29
The Crown and Us: The Story of The Royals in Australia
22:28
Tomorrow Tonight
22:58
ABC Late News
23:15
Harrow
00:08
No Offence
00:55
rage
ABC NEWS
Tue 19 Jan
00:30
7.30
01:00
ABC Late News
01:15
Four Corners
02:00
DW News
02:15
ABC News Overnight
02:30
7.30
03:00
DW News
03:30
Foreign Correspondent: The Rise of China
04:02
The World
04:30
Stan Grant's One Plus One
05:00
DW News
05:16
The Business - Summer Series
05:31
Back Roads
06:00
News Breakfast
09:00
ABC News Mornings
12:00
ABC News at Noon
15:00
ABC News Afternoons
18:00
ABC Evening News
19:00
ABC National News
20:00
ABC News Tonight
21:00
ABC Nightly News
21:30
7.30
22:00
The World
22:30
Back Roads
23:00
ABC Late News
23:30
Childers Hostel Fire: 20 Years On
00:00
ABC Late News
00:30
7.30
01:00
ABC Late News
Wed 20 Jan
00:30
7.30
01:00
ABC Late News
01:15
Four Corners
02:00
DW News
02:15
ABC News Overnight
02:30
7.30
03:00
DW News
03:30
The Business - Summer Series
04:00
The World
04:30
Childers Hostel Fire: 20 Years On
05:00
DW News
05:17
Meet the Ferals
05:30
Back Roads
06:00
News Breakfast
09:00
ABC News Mornings
12:00
ABC News at Noon
15:00
ABC News Afternoons
18:00
ABC Evening News
19:00
ABC National News
20:00
ABC News Tonight
20:30
Planet America
21:00
ABC Nightly News
21:30
7.30
22:00
The World
22:30
Planet America
23:00
ABC Late News
23:30
Foreign Correspondent: The Rise of China
00:00
ABC Late News
00:30
7.30
01:00
ABC Late News
Thu 21 Jan
00:30
7.30
01:00
ABC Late News
01:15
Planet America
01:43
N/A
02:00
ABC News Overnight
02:30
The World
03:00
The Inauguration of President Joe Biden
03:55
The Inauguration of President Joe Biden
05:00
The Inauguration of President Joe Biden
06:00
News Breakfast
09:00
The Inauguration of President Joe Biden
10:00
ABC News Mornings
12:00
ABC News at Noon
15:00
ABC News Afternoons
16:00
N/A
16:03
The Inauguration of President Joe Biden
17:00
ABC News Hour
18:00
ABC Evening News
19:00
ABC National News
20:00
ABC News Tonight
21:00
ABC Nightly News
21:30
7.30
22:00
The World
22:31
N/A
23:00
ABC Late News
23:30
Foreign Correspondent: The Rise of China
00:00
ABC Late News
00:30
7.30
01:00
ABC Late News
Fri 22 Jan
00:30
7.30
01:00
ABC Late News
01:15
Four Corners
02:00
DW News
02:15
ABC News Overnight
02:30
7.30
03:00
DW News
03:30
The Brief
03:58
The World
04:30
Foreign Correspondent: The Rise of China
05:00
DW News
05:16
Bee Cause
05:30
Back Roads
06:00
News Breakfast
09:00
ABC News Mornings
12:00
ABC News at Noon
15:00
ABC News Afternoons
18:00
ABC Evening News
19:00
ABC National News
20:00
ABC News Tonight
20:03
Planet America
21:00
ABC Nightly News
21:30
Stan Grant's One Plus One
22:00
The World
22:29
Back Roads
23:00
ABC Late News
23:28
Foreign Correspondent: The Rise of China
00:00
ABC Late News
00:15
Planet America
Sat 23 Jan
00:15
Planet America
01:12
ABC Late News
01:29
N/A
02:00
DW News
02:15
ABC Late News
02:30
Landline Summer
03:00
DW News
03:30
Conflict Zone
04:00
The World
04:30
Back Roads
05:00
N/A
05:03
Planet America
06:00
ABC News Update
06:01
Living With Fire
06:14
The Business
06:30
Stan Grant's One Plus One
07:00
Weekend Breakfast
11:00
ABC News
11:30
The World This Week
12:00
ABC News
12:30
Back Roads
13:00
N/A
13:05
Planet America
14:00
ABC News
14:30
Landline Summer
15:00
ABC News
15:29
Stan Grant's One Plus One
16:00
ABC News
16:30
The Business
16:46
Living With Fire
17:00
N/A
17:05
Planet America
18:00
ABC Evening News
18:30
Back Roads
19:00
ABC National News
19:30
Stan Grant's One Plus One
20:00
ABC News Tonight
20:27
Foreign Correspondent: The Rise of China
21:00
ABC Nightly News
21:30
Australian Story
22:00
ABC News Weekend
22:30
The World This Week
23:00
ABC Late News
23:30
Back Roads
00:00
ABC Late News
00:16
N/A
00:47
N/A
01:00
DW News
Sun 24 Jan
00:47
N/A
01:00
DW News
01:15
ABC Late News
01:31
Focus on Europe
02:00
DW News
02:15
The Drum: Extras
02:31
Barrie Cassidy's One Plus One
03:00
DW News
03:16
Meet the Ferals
03:28
Australian Story
04:00
DW News
04:15
ABC Late News
04:30
Stan Grant's One Plus One
05:00
DW News
05:17
Mixed Cuts
05:30
Back Roads
06:00
ABC News Update
06:01
Landline Summer
06:30
Australian Story
07:00
Weekend Breakfast
11:00
ABC News
11:30
Offsiders
12:00
ABC News
12:30
Back Roads
13:00
ABC News
13:29
Stan Grant's One Plus One
14:00
N/A
14:01
N/A
15:00
ABC News
15:30
Offsiders
16:00
ABC News
16:30
Landline Summer
17:00
ABC News
17:30
The World This Week
18:00
ABC Evening News
18:27
Foreign Correspondent: The Rise of China
19:00
ABC News
19:43
Bee Cause
20:00
ABC News Tonight
20:30
Boyer Lecture: Andrew Forrest
21:00
ABC Nightly News
21:25
Australian Story
22:00
ABC News Weekend
22:27
Foreign Correspondent: The Rise of China
23:00
ABC Late News
23:30
Back Roads
00:00
ABC Late News
00:14
Four Corners
01:00
DW News
Mon 25 Jan
00:14
Four Corners
01:00
DW News
01:15
ABC Late News
01:30
Australia's Black Summer: How It Unfolded
02:00
Offsiders
02:31
Landline Summer
03:00
DW News
03:15
ABC Late News
03:31
The World This Week
04:00
DW News
04:15
ABC Late News
04:32
Focus on Europe
05:00
DW News
05:16
Living With Fire
05:30
Back Roads
06:00
News Breakfast
09:00
ABC News Mornings
12:00
ABC News at Noon
15:00
ABC News Afternoons
18:00
ABC Evening News
19:00
ABC National News
19:31
Australian of the Year 2021
20:31
ABC News Tonight
21:00
ABC Nightly News
21:30
Stan Grant's One Plus One
22:00
The World
22:30
Back Roads
23:00
ABC Late News
23:30
The Brief
00:00
ABC Late News
00:28
Australian Story
01:00
ABC Late News
ABC COMEDY/ABC Kids NSW
Tue 19 Jan
00:41
Mid Morning Matters with Alan Partridge
01:11
Plebs
01:35
Russell Howard's Stand Up Central
01:58
ABC News Update
02:01
Station Close
05:00
The Day Henry Met
05:07
Little Princess
05:20
Sarah & Duck
05:28
Hoot Hoot Go!
05:35
Miffy's Adventures Big and Small
05:43
Waffle the Wonder Dog
06:00
Sesame Street
06:30
Becca's Bunch
06:42
Pingu in the City
06:51
Kazoops
06:59
Octonauts
07:11
PJ Masks
07:23
Pocoyo
07:33
School of Roars
07:40
Go Jetters
07:56
Peppa Pig
08:02
Bluey
08:10
Love Monster
08:21
Noddy: Toyland Detective
08:35
Rusty Rivets
08:48
Bananas in Pyjamas
09:01
Play School
09:30
Sesame Street
10:00
The Wiggles' World
10:10
Rainbow Chicks
10:21
Nella the Princess Knight
10:35
Wanda and the Alien
10:45
hoopla doopla!
10:57
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
11:10
Baby Jake
11:21
Twirlywoos
11:32
Play School
12:01
Teletubbies
12:17
Moon and Me
12:42
Tik Tak
12:48
Clangers
13:00
Guess How Much I Love You
13:11
Five Minutes More
13:17
Lily's Driftwood Bay
13:25
Rita and Crocodile
13:35
Mister Maker Around the World
13:55
Digby Dragon
14:06
Bob the Builder
14:18
dirtgirlworld
14:30
Dot
Wed 20 Jan
00:01
Melbourne Comedy Festival: The Great Debate
01:38
Parks and Recreation
02:00
RENO 911!
02:23
Plebs
02:47
Russell Howard's Stand Up Central
03:10
ABC News Update
03:13
Station Close
05:00
The Day Henry Met
05:07
Little Princess
05:20
Sarah & Duck
05:28
Hoot Hoot Go!
05:35
Miffy's Adventures Big and Small
05:43
Waffle the Wonder Dog
06:00
Sesame Street
06:30
Becca's Bunch
06:42
Pingu in the City
06:51
Kazoops
06:59
Octonauts
07:11
PJ Masks
07:23
Pocoyo
07:33
School of Roars
07:40
Go Jetters
07:55
Peppa Pig
08:01
Bluey
08:10
Love Monster
08:21
Noddy: Toyland Detective
08:35
Rusty Rivets
08:47
Bananas in Pyjamas
09:01
Play School
09:30
Sesame Street
10:00
The Wiggles' World
10:12
Rainbow Chicks
10:22
Nella the Princess Knight
10:35
Wanda and the Alien
10:45
hoopla doopla!
10:58
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
11:11
Baby Jake
11:22
Twirlywoos
11:35
Play School
12:02
Teletubbies
12:18
Moon and Me
12:43
Tik Tak
12:48
Clangers
13:00
Guess How Much I Love You
13:11
Five Minutes More
13:17
Lily's Driftwood Bay
13:26
Rita and Crocodile
13:34
Mister Maker Around the World
13:55
Digby Dragon
14:06
Bob the Builder
Thu 21 Jan
00:54
Parks and Recreation
01:16
RENO 911!
01:39
Plebs
02:03
Russell Howard's Stand Up Central
02:27
ABC News Update
02:30
Station Close
05:00
The Day Henry Met
05:07
Little Princess
05:20
Sarah & Duck
05:28
Hoot Hoot Go!
05:35
Miffy's Adventures Big and Small
05:43
Waffle the Wonder Dog
06:00
Sesame Street
06:30
Becca's Bunch
06:42
Pingu in the City
06:51
Kazoops
06:59
Octonauts
07:11
PJ Masks
07:23
Pocoyo
07:32
School of Roars
07:40
Go Jetters
07:55
Peppa Pig
08:01
Bluey
08:10
Love Monster
08:21
Noddy: Toyland Detective
08:35
Rusty Rivets
08:48
Bananas in Pyjamas
09:01
Play School
09:30
Sesame Street
10:00
The Wiggles' World
10:11
Rainbow Chicks
10:21
Nella the Princess Knight
10:35
Wanda and the Alien
10:45
hoopla doopla!
10:57
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
11:10
Baby Jake
11:23
Twirlywoos
11:35
Play School
12:02
Teletubbies
12:18
Moon and Me
12:43
Tik Tak
12:48
Clangers
13:00
Guess How Much I Love You
13:12
Five Minutes More
13:18
Lily's Driftwood Bay
13:26
Rita and Crocodile
13:35
Mister Maker Around the World
13:55
Digby Dragon
14:06
Bob the Builder
14:18
dirtgirlworld
Fri 22 Jan
00:41
RENO 911!
01:03
Plebs
01:27
Russell Howard's Stand Up Central
01:51
Would I Lie to You?
02:21
QI
02:52
ABC News Update
02:55
Station Close
05:00
The Day Henry Met
05:07
Little Princess
05:20
Sarah & Duck
05:28
Hoot Hoot Go!
05:35
Miffy's Adventures Big and Small
05:43
Waffle the Wonder Dog
06:00
Sesame Street
06:30
Becca's Bunch
06:43
Pingu in the City
06:51
Kazoops
06:59
Octonauts
07:11
PJ Masks
07:23
Pocoyo
07:33
School of Roars
07:41
Go Jetters
07:55
Peppa Pig
08:01
Bluey
08:10
Love Monster
08:21
Noddy: Toyland Detective
08:35
Rusty Rivets
08:48
Bananas in Pyjamas
09:02
Play School
09:30
Sesame Street
10:00
The Wiggles' World
10:11
Rainbow Chicks
10:21
Nella the Princess Knight
10:35
Wanda and the Alien
10:45
hoopla doopla!
10:58
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
11:11
Baby Jake
11:22
Twirlywoos
11:35
Play School
12:02
Teletubbies
12:18
Moon and Me
12:42
Tik Tak
12:48
Clangers
13:00
Guess How Much I Love You
13:11
Five Minutes More
13:18
Lily's Driftwood Bay
13:26
Rita and Crocodile
13:35
Mister Maker Around the World
13:55
Digby Dragon
14:06
Bob the Builder
Sat 23 Jan
00:47
Parks and Recreation
01:09
RENO 911!
01:31
Plebs
01:55
The IT Crowd
02:21
ABC News Update
02:24
Station Close
05:00
The Day Henry Met
05:07
Little Princess
05:20
Sarah & Duck
05:28
Hoot Hoot Go!
05:35
Miffy's Adventures Big and Small
05:43
Waffle the Wonder Dog
06:00
Sesame Street
06:31
Becca's Bunch
06:42
Pingu in the City
06:51
Kazoops
07:00
Octonauts
07:11
PJ Masks
07:23
Pocoyo
07:33
School of Roars
07:40
Go Jetters
07:55
Peppa Pig
08:01
Bluey
08:10
Love Monster
08:21
Noddy: Toyland Detective
08:35
Rusty Rivets
08:47
Bananas in Pyjamas
09:00
Play School: Ready, Set, Big School
09:30
Sesame Street
10:00
The Wiggles' World
10:11
Rainbow Chicks
10:21
Nella the Princess Knight
10:35
Wanda and the Alien
10:45
hoopla doopla!
10:58
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
11:10
Baby Jake
11:22
Twirlywoos
11:33
This Is Scarlett & Isaiah
11:40
Sally & Possum
12:01
Teletubbies
12:15
In the Night Garden
12:43
Tik Tak
12:48
Clangers
13:00
Guess How Much I Love You
13:11
Five Minutes More
13:17
Lily's Driftwood Bay
13:26
Rita and Crocodile
13:35
Andy's Baby Animals
13:46
Shaun the Sheep
13:55
Digby Dragon
Sun 24 Jan
00:39
Absolutely Fabulous: The Collection
01:10
Escape From the City
02:08
Comedy Up Late
02:39
ABC News Update
02:42
Station Close
05:00
The Day Henry Met
05:07
Little Princess
05:20
Sarah & Duck
05:28
Hoot Hoot Go!
05:35
Miffy's Adventures Big and Small
05:43
Waffle the Wonder Dog
06:00
Sesame Street
06:30
Becca's Bunch
06:42
Pingu in the City
06:51
Kazoops
06:59
Octonauts
07:11
PJ Masks
07:23
Pocoyo
07:33
School of Roars
07:40
Go Jetters
07:55
Peppa Pig
08:01
Bluey
08:10
Love Monster
08:21
Noddy: Toyland Detective
08:35
Rusty Rivets
08:48
Bananas in Pyjamas
09:02
Play School
09:30
Sesame Street
10:01
The Wiggles' World
10:12
Rainbow Chicks
10:22
Nella the Princess Knight
10:35
Wanda and the Alien
10:45
hoopla doopla!
10:57
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
11:10
Baby Jake
11:21
Twirlywoos
11:33
This Is Scarlett & Isaiah
11:40
Sally & Possum
12:01
Teletubbies
12:15
In the Night Garden
12:43
Tik Tak
12:48
Clangers
13:00
Guess How Much I Love You
13:11
Five Minutes More
13:17
Lily's Driftwood Bay
13:26
Rita and Crocodile
13:35
Andy's Baby Animals
13:46
Shaun the Sheep
13:55
Digby Dragon
14:06
Bob the Builder
Mon 25 Jan
00:40
Restoration Australia
01:39
Comedy Up Late
02:10
ABC News Update
02:13
Station Close
05:00
The Day Henry Met
05:07
Little Princess
05:20
Sarah & Duck
05:27
Hoot Hoot Go!
05:35
Miffy's Adventures Big and Small
05:43
Waffle the Wonder Dog
06:00
Sesame Street
06:31
Becca's Bunch
06:42
Pingu in the City
06:50
Kazoops
07:00
Octonauts
07:11
PJ Masks
07:23
Pocoyo
07:32
School of Roars
07:40
Go Jetters
07:55
Peppa Pig
08:01
Bluey
08:10
Kangaroo Beach
08:21
Noddy: Toyland Detective
08:35
Rusty Rivets
08:48
Bananas in Pyjamas
09:01
Play School
09:29
Sesame Street
10:00
The Wiggles' World
10:11
Rainbow Chicks
10:22
Nella the Princess Knight
10:35
Wanda and the Alien
10:45
hoopla doopla!
10:57
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
11:10
Baby Jake
11:21
Twirlywoos
11:33
Play School
12:01
Teletubbies
12:17
Moon and Me
12:43
Tik Tak
12:48
Clangers
13:00
Guess How Much I Love You
13:12
Five Minutes More
13:18
Lily's Driftwood Bay
13:26
Rita and Crocodile
13:35
Mister Maker Around the World
13:55
Digby Dragon
14:06
Bob the Builder
14:18
dirtgirlworld
14:30
Dot
14:42
Numberblocks
ABC ME
Tue 19 Jan
22:46
Station Close
01:26
Station Close
03:31
Station Close
05:31
The New Adventures of Figaro Pho
05:40
Moka's Fabulous Adventures!
05:49
Winston Steinburger and Sir Dudley Ding Dong
06:00
The Bagel and Becky Show
06:12
Best Bugs Forever
06:25
Sally Bollywood Super Detective
06:36
SheZow
06:48
Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
07:10
All Hail King Julien
07:32
Total DramaRama
07:43
The Rubbish World of Dave Spud
07:55
DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders of Berk
08:18
Teenage Boss
08:47
Teenage Boss
09:16
Teenage Boss
09:45
Teenage Boss
10:15
Teenage Boss
10:45
Teenage Boss
11:11
Teenage Boss
11:41
Teenage Boss
12:10
Teenage Boss
12:38
Teenage Boss
13:07
Teenage Boss
13:35
Teenage Boss
14:05
Teenage Boss
14:32
Teenage Boss
15:01
Teenage Boss
15:30
Superfan
15:37
Horrible Histories
16:06
Odd Squad
16:30
Little Lunch
16:43
Mustangs FC
17:08
First Day
17:32
School of Rock
17:55
Spongo, Fuzz and Jalapena
18:07
Dragons: Race to the Edge
18:30
Step Up to the Plate
19:01
Teenage Boss
19:30
Shaun the Sheep
19:38
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
20:00
Slugterra
20:21
Danger Mouse
20:33
Camp Lakebottom
20:45
Scream Street
20:56
Total DramaRama
21:07
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
21:31
You're Skitting Me
Wed 20 Jan
22:44
Station Close
03:31
Station Close
05:31
The New Adventures of Figaro Pho
05:40
Moka's Fabulous Adventures!
05:49
Winston Steinburger and Sir Dudley Ding Dong
06:00
The Bagel and Becky Show
06:12
Best Bugs Forever
06:25
Sally Bollywood Super Detective
06:36
SheZow
06:48
Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
07:10
All Hail King Julien
07:32
Total DramaRama
07:43
The Rubbish World of Dave Spud
07:55
DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders of Berk
08:18
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
08:40
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
09:02
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
09:25
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
09:48
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:10
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:33
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:55
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:18
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:40
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
12:02
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
12:25
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
12:47
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
13:10
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
13:32
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
13:55
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
14:17
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
14:40
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
15:05
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
15:27
Superfan
15:35
Horrible Histories
16:05
Odd Squad
16:30
Little Lunch
16:43
Mustangs FC
17:07
First Day
17:32
School of Rock
17:55
Spongo, Fuzz and Jalapena
18:07
Dragons: Race to the Edge
18:31
Step Up to the Plate
19:01
Teenage Boss
19:30
Shaun the Sheep
19:37
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
20:00
Slugterra
20:21
Danger Mouse
20:32
Camp Lakebottom
20:45
Scream Street
Thu 21 Jan
22:57
Station Close
01:27
Station Close
03:31
Station Close
05:31
The New Adventures of Figaro Pho
05:40
Moka's Fabulous Adventures!
05:49
Winston Steinburger and Sir Dudley Ding Dong
06:00
The Bagel and Becky Show
06:12
Best Bugs Forever
06:25
Sally Bollywood Super Detective
06:36
SheZow
06:48
Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
07:10
All Hail King Julien
07:32
Total DramaRama
07:43
The Rubbish World of Dave Spud
07:55
DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders of Berk
08:18
Little Lunch
08:32
Little Lunch
08:46
Little Lunch
09:00
Little Lunch
09:12
Little Lunch
09:27
Little Lunch
09:40
Little Lunch
09:55
Little Lunch
10:08
Little Lunch
10:22
Little Lunch
10:37
Little Lunch
10:50
Little Lunch
11:05
Little Lunch
11:18
Operation Ouch!
11:47
Operation Ouch!
12:16
Operation Ouch!
12:45
Operation Ouch!
13:15
Operation Ouch!
13:43
Operation Ouch!
14:12
Operation Ouch!
14:40
Operation Ouch!
15:10
Operation Ouch!
15:38
Horrible Histories
16:07
Odd Squad
16:30
Little Lunch
16:42
Mustangs FC
17:08
First Day
17:31
School of Rock
17:55
Spongo, Fuzz and Jalapena
18:07
Dragons: Race to the Edge
18:32
Step Up to the Plate
19:01
Teenage Boss
19:30
Shaun the Sheep
19:37
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
20:00
Slugterra
Fri 22 Jan
22:53
Station Close
03:31
Station Close
05:31
The New Adventures of Figaro Pho
05:40
Moka's Fabulous Adventures!
05:49
Winston Steinburger and Sir Dudley Ding Dong
06:00
The Bagel and Becky Show
06:12
Best Bugs Forever
06:25
Sally Bollywood Super Detective
06:36
SheZow
06:48
Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
07:10
All Hail King Julien
07:32
Total DramaRama
07:43
The Rubbish World of Dave Spud
07:55
DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders of Berk
08:18
The InBESTigators
08:50
The InBESTigators
09:20
The InBESTigators
09:47
The InBESTigators
10:17
The InBESTigators
10:46
The InBESTigators
11:15
The InBESTigators
11:46
The InBESTigators
12:15
The InBESTigators
12:42
The InBESTigators
13:11
Get It Together!
13:37
Get It Together!
14:05
Get It Together!
14:30
Get It Together!
14:57
Operation Ouch! Goes Back in Time
15:26
How to Do Stuff Good
15:36
Horrible Histories
16:06
Odd Squad
16:30
Almost Never
17:00
The Demon Headmaster
17:30
School of Rock
17:53
Sadie Sparks
18:06
Dragons: Race to the Edge
18:30
Step Up to the Plate
19:15
Teenage Boss
19:42
Shaun the Sheep
19:50
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
20:11
Slugterra
20:33
Voltron: Legendary Defender
20:56
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
21:21
Radiant
21:47
The Legend of Korra
22:11
Station Close
Sat 23 Jan
22:11
Station Close
03:31
Station Close
05:31
The New Adventures of Figaro Pho
05:40
Moka's Fabulous Adventures!
05:49
Winston Steinburger and Sir Dudley Ding Dong
06:00
The Bagel and Becky Show
06:12
Best Bugs Forever
06:25
Dinotrux
06:48
Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
07:10
All Hail King Julien
07:32
Total DramaRama
07:42
The Rubbish World of Dave Spud
07:55
The Deep
08:17
The Adventures of Puss in Boots
08:40
Cleopatra in Space
09:02
Slugterra: Return of the Elementals
09:25
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
09:47
Are You Tougher Than Your Ancestors?
10:12
Almost Never
10:41
The Next Step
11:05
Find Me in Paris
11:31
Matilda and The Ramsay Bunch
11:47
Hey You What If?
11:52
Operation Ouch!
12:22
Gym Stars
12:45
Deadly 60 on a Mission: Pole to Pole
13:15
The Dengineers
13:43
Larry the WonderPup
13:56
The Rubbish World of Dave Spud
14:07
Danger Mouse
14:21
Thunderbirds Are Go
14:50
Radiant
15:15
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
15:38
Dragon Ball Super
16:01
Stacked!
16:07
Operation Ouch! Do Try This at Home
16:20
Detention Adventure
16:32
Almost Never
17:01
The Demon Headmaster
17:30
School of Rock
17:52
Sadie Sparks
18:05
Dragons: Race to the Edge
18:27
Operation Ouch!
18:30
Robot Wars
19:30
Shaun the Sheep
19:40
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
20:02
Slugterra
20:23
Danger Mouse
20:35
Camp Lakebottom
20:46
Scream Street
Sun 24 Jan
21:56
Station Close
02:12
Station Close
03:31
Station Close
05:31
The New Adventures of Figaro Pho
05:40
Moka's Fabulous Adventures!
05:49
Winston Steinburger and Sir Dudley Ding Dong
06:00
The Bagel and Becky Show
06:13
Best Bugs Forever
06:25
Dinotrux
06:48
Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
07:10
All Hail King Julien
07:32
Total DramaRama
07:43
The Rubbish World of Dave Spud
07:55
The Deep
08:17
The Adventures of Puss in Boots
08:40
Cleopatra in Space
09:02
The Fairly OddParents
09:27
The Flamin' Thongs
09:40
Little Lunch
09:55
Mortified
10:18
Endlings
10:41
The Next Step
11:05
Find Me in Paris
11:31
Matilda and The Ramsay Bunch
11:46
Hey You What If?
11:52
Operation Ouch!
12:21
Gym Stars
12:42
Deadly Pole to Pole
13:11
The Dengineers
13:40
Larry the WonderPup
13:52
The Rubbish World of Dave Spud
14:05
Danger Mouse
14:16
Thunderbirds Are Go
14:39
Deadly Dinosaurs with Steve Backshall
15:07
Teenage Boss
15:35
Horrible Histories
16:05
Operation Ouch! Do Try This at Home
16:18
Detention Adventure
16:30
Almost Never
17:00
The Demon Headmaster
17:30
School of Rock
17:52
Sadie Sparks
18:05
Dragons: Race to the Edge
18:31
Robot Wars
19:31
Shaun the Sheep
19:40
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
20:02
Slugterra
20:23
Danger Mouse
20:35
Camp Lakebottom
20:46
Scream Street
Mon 25 Jan
21:56
rage
01:57
Station Close
03:41
Station Close
05:31
The New Adventures of Figaro Pho
05:40
Moka's Fabulous Adventures!
05:49
Winston Steinburger and Sir Dudley Ding Dong
06:00
The Bagel and Becky Show
06:13
Best Bugs Forever
06:24
Sally Bollywood Super Detective
06:36
SheZow
06:48
Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
07:10
All Hail King Julien
07:32
Total DramaRama
07:43
The Rubbish World of Dave Spud
07:55
DreamWorks Dragons: Defenders of Berk
08:18
Little Lunch
08:30
Little Lunch
08:45
Little Lunch
08:57
Little Lunch
09:10
Little Lunch
09:23
Little Lunch
09:37
Little Lunch
09:50
Little Lunch
10:03
Little Lunch
10:16
Little Lunch
10:30
Little Lunch
10:43
Little Lunch
10:56
Little Lunch
11:10
Get It Together!
11:35
Get It Together!
12:01
Get It Together!
12:26
Get It Together!
12:51
Get It Together!
13:16
Get It Together!
13:42
Get It Together!
14:07
Get It Together!
14:35
Get It Together!
15:02
Get It Together!
15:26
What's For Dinner?
15:35
Horrible Histories
16:05
Operation Ouch! Do Try This at Home
16:18
Detention Adventure
16:30
Almost Never
17:00
The Demon Headmaster
17:30
School of Rock
17:52
Sadie Sparks
18:05
Dragons: Race to the Edge
18:28
Operation Ouch!
19:02
Teenage Boss
19:30
Shaun the Sheep
SBS
Tue 19 Jan
00:45
Outlander
01:50
Dead Lucky
02:50
Dead Lucky
03:55
Great British Railway Journeys
04:30
Great British Railway Journeys
05:00
CGTN English News
05:15
NHK World English News
05:30
Deutsche Welle English News
06:00
France 24 English News
06:30
Al Jazeera English News
07:00
BBC News
07:30
Italian News
08:10
Filipino News
08:40
French News
09:30
Greek News
10:30
German News
11:00
Spanish News
11:30
Turkish News
12:00
Arabic News F24
12:30
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
13:00
PBS NewsHour
14:00
America in Colour
14:50
Great British Railway Journeys
15:25
Who Do You Think You Are?
16:25
Great American Railroad Journeys
17:30
Letters and Numbers
18:00
Mastermind Australia
18:30
SBS World News
19:30
Great Continental Railway Journeys
20:40
Untold Australia
21:40
Travel Man's Greatest Trips
22:35
SBS World News Late
23:05
The A Word
00:10
The Pier
Wed 20 Jan
00:10
The Pier
01:05
Deep State
02:05
Deep State
03:05
The Naked Truth: China Queer
03:55
Great British Railway Journeys
04:30
Great British Railway Journeys
05:00
CGTN English News
05:15
NHK World English News
05:30
Deutsche Welle English News
06:00
France 24 English News
06:30
Al Jazeera English News
07:00
BBC News
07:30
Italian News
08:10
Filipino News
08:40
French News
09:30
Greek News
10:30
German News
11:00
Spanish News
11:30
Turkish News
12:00
Arabic News F24
12:30
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
13:00
PBS NewsHour
14:00
America in Colour
14:50
Great British Railway Journeys
15:20
Who Do You Think You Are?
16:20
Great American Railroad Journeys
17:30
Letters and Numbers
18:00
Mastermind Australia
18:30
SBS World News
19:35
Britain's Most Historic Towns
20:30
The Last Journey of the Vikings
21:30
Vikings
22:25
SBS World News Late
22:55
24 Hours In Emergency
23:50
War and Peace
00:40
War and Peace
Thu 21 Jan
00:40
War and Peace
01:30
Great British Railway Journeys
02:00
Great British Railway Journeys
02:30
Great British Railway Journeys
03:00
US Presidential Inauguration 2021
05:00
CGTN English News
05:15
NHK World English News
05:30
Deutsche Welle English News
06:00
France 24 English News
06:30
Al Jazeera English News
07:00
BBC News
07:30
Italian News
08:10
Filipino News
08:40
French News
09:30
Greek News
10:30
German News
11:00
Spanish News
11:30
Turkish News
12:00
Arabic News F24
12:30
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
13:00
PBS NewsHour
14:00
America in Colour
14:50
Great British Railway Journeys
15:25
Who Do You Think You Are?
16:25
Great American Railroad Journeys
17:30
Letters and Numbers
18:00
Mastermind Australia
18:30
SBS World News
19:35
World's Greatest Palaces
20:30
Rise of the Nazis
21:35
World on Fire
22:45
SBS World News Late
23:15
24 Hours in Police Custody
00:10
Home Ground
Fri 22 Jan
00:10
Home Ground
01:10
Home Ground
02:10
Home Ground
03:10
Home Ground
04:15
Great British Railway Journeys
04:50
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize
04:55
Poh & Co. Bitesize
05:00
CGTN English News
05:15
NHK World English News
05:30
Deutsche Welle English News
06:00
France 24 English News
06:30
Al Jazeera English News
07:00
BBC News
07:30
Italian News
08:10
Filipino News
08:40
French News
09:30
Greek News
10:30
German News
11:00
Spanish News
11:30
Turkish News
12:00
Arabic News F24
12:30
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
13:00
PBS NewsHour
14:00
America in Colour
14:50
N/A
15:00
N/A
15:30
Who Do You Think You Are?
16:30
Great American Railroad Journeys
17:30
Letters and Numbers
18:00
Mastermind Australia
18:30
SBS World News
19:30
Planet of Treasures
20:30
Who Do You Think You Are?
21:40
Hitler's Supercars
22:35
SBS World News Late
23:05
8 Out of 10 Cats
23:55
Versailles
01:00
Versailles
Sat 23 Jan
23:55
Versailles
01:00
Versailles
02:10
Elizabeth at 90: A Family Tribute
03:50
Great British Railway Journeys
04:25
Great British Railway Journeys
05:00
CGTN English News
05:15
NHK World English News
05:30
Deutsche Welle English News
06:00
France 24 English News
06:30
Al Jazeera English News
07:00
BBC News
07:30
Italian News
08:10
Filipino News
08:40
French News
09:30
Greek News
10:30
German News
11:00
Spanish News
11:30
Turkish News
12:00
Arabic News F24
12:30
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
13:00
PBS NewsHour
14:00
Great British Railway Journeys
14:35
Great British Railway Journeys
15:10
Great British Railway Journeys
15:45
Gourmet Farmer
16:15
Remarkable Places To Eat
17:25
Ultimate Blitzkrieg: WWII Battle of Crete
18:30
SBS World News
19:35
Robson Green's Australian Adventure
20:30
American Gangster
23:20
The Twelve
00:15
The Twelve
Sun 24 Jan
00:15
The Twelve
01:05
The Twelve
02:00
The Twelve
02:55
The Twelve
04:00
Great British Railway Journeys
04:30
Great British Railway Journeys
05:00
CGTN English News
05:15
NHK World English News
05:30
Deutsche Welle English News
06:00
France 24 English News
06:30
Al Jazeera News
07:30
Italian News
08:10
Filipino News
08:40
French News
09:30
Greek News
10:30
German News
11:00
Spanish News
11:30
Turkish News
12:00
Arabic News F24
12:30
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
13:00
Speedweek
14:00
Beach Volleyball: Cobram Barooga
16:00
Gymnastics
17:30
KGB: The Sword And The Shield
18:30
SBS World News
19:30
Lost World: Deeper into the Black Sea
20:30
Lost World: Deeper into the Black Sea
21:30
Scotland: Rome's Final Frontier
22:35
Untold Australia
23:35
24 Hours in Police Custody
00:30
How to Lose Weight Well
Mon 25 Jan
00:30
How to Lose Weight Well
01:25
The Diet Testers
02:25
How to Lose Weight Well
03:20
Michael Mosley: Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
03:50
Michael Mosley: Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
04:25
Michael Mosley: Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
05:00
CGTN English News
05:15
NHK World English News
05:30
Deutsche Welle English News
06:00
France 24 English News
06:30
This Week With George Stephanopoulos
07:30
Italian News
08:10
Filipino News
08:40
French News
09:30
Greek News
10:30
German News
11:00
Spanish News
11:30
Turkish News
12:00
Arabic News F24
12:30
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
13:00
Al Jazeera News
14:00
America in Colour
14:50
Great British Railway Journeys
15:25
Who Do You Think You Are?
16:25
Great American Railroad Journeys
17:30
Letters and Numbers
18:00
Mastermind Australia
18:30
SBS World News
19:35
The Architecture The Railways Built
20:30
Big Fat Quiz of Everything
22:45
SBS World News Late
23:15
Agent Hamilton
00:05
Outlander
SBS World Movies Sydney
Tue 19 Jan
23:15
The Girl in the Fog
01:35
The Heist of the Century
03:40
Beautiful Lies
05:40
A Month of Sundays
07:45
The Importance of Being Earnest
09:35
Asterix and Obelix vs Caesar
11:40
Whisky Galore!
13:35
Sissi - The Fateful Years (Part 3)
15:35
My Brilliant Career
17:30
Heidi
19:35
The Names Of Love
21:30
Her
23:50
Beautiful Lies
Wed 20 Jan
23:50
Beautiful Lies
01:50
Brick Lane
03:45
The Names Of Love
05:40
Sissi - The Fateful Years (Part 3)
07:40
Whisky Galore!
09:30
Heidi
11:40
Ponyo
13:40
The Importance of Being Earnest
15:30
Asterix and Obelix vs Caesar
17:35
A Monster Calls
19:35
Ilo Ilo
21:30
A Separation
23:45
The Names Of Love
Thu 21 Jan
23:45
The Names Of Love
01:40
The White Knights
03:50
Ilo Ilo
05:40
Asterix and Obelix vs Caesar
07:45
Midnight in Paris
09:30
A Monster Calls
11:30
Wings of Desire
13:50
Heidi
15:55
Ponyo
17:55
Alpha
19:40
Free in Deed
21:30
Blue Jasmine
23:20
Brick Lane
Fri 22 Jan
23:20
Brick Lane
01:15
Ilo Ilo
03:10
The White Knights
05:15
Wings of Desire
07:35
Ponyo
09:35
Bandslam
11:40
Alpha
13:25
A Monster Calls
15:25
The Straight Story
17:30
The Orator
19:35
Charlie Wilson's War
21:30
The Big Short
23:55
Tiger Milk
Sat 23 Jan
23:55
Tiger Milk
01:55
Dede
03:45
A Separation
06:00
Alpha
07:45
Wings of Desire
10:05
The Straight Story
12:10
The Orator
14:15
Bandslam
16:20
Cutthroat Island
18:35
Grace of Monaco
20:30
Source Code
22:10
Bad Genius
00:35
Promise at Dawn
Sun 24 Jan
00:35
Promise at Dawn
03:00
Tiger Milk
05:00
Bandslam
07:05
The Straight Story
09:10
The Orator
11:15
Cutthroat Island
13:30
Grace of Monaco
15:25
The Tale of Despereaux
17:05
Under the Cover of Cloud
18:45
Midnight in Paris
20:30
El ángel
22:40
A Separation
00:55
Goodbye Berlin
Mon 25 Jan
00:55
Goodbye Berlin
02:35
Bad Genius
05:00
Grace of Monaco
06:55
Cutthroat Island
09:10
The Tale of Despereaux
10:50
Belle and Sebastian: The Adventure Continues
12:40
Under the Cover of Cloud
14:20
Lassie
16:10
Little Nicolas
17:50
Born to Dance
19:35
The Program
21:30
Cry Freedom
00:20
The Hedgehog
SBS Food
Tue 19 Jan
00:30
John Torode's Asia
01:00
John Torode's Asia
01:30
Nadia's Family Feasts
02:30
Come Dine with Me
03:00
Come Dine with Me
03:30
Kitchen Hero
04:00
The Cook's Pantry with Matt Sinclair
04:30
Paul Hollywood's Bread
05:00
Watts on the Grill
05:30
Delia's How to Cook
06:00
Sarah Graham's Food Safari
06:30
Martha Bakes
07:00
Come Dine with Me
07:30
Come Dine with Me
08:00
Nigellissima
08:30
John Torode's Asia
09:00
John Torode's Asia
09:30
Nadia's Family Feasts
10:30
Sarah Graham's Food Safari
11:00
Watts on the Grill
11:30
Martha Bakes
12:00
Nigella Bites
12:30
Come Dine with Me
13:00
Come Dine with Me
13:30
Kitchen Hero
14:00
The Cook's Pantry with Matt Sinclair
14:30
Paul Hollywood's Bread
15:00
Watts on the Grill
15:30
Delia's How to Cook
16:00
Sarah Graham's Food Safari
16:30
The Cook and the Chef
17:00
The Cook and the Chef
17:30
Martha Bakes
18:00
Come Dine with Me
18:30
Come Dine with Me
19:00
Nigellissima
19:30
Food Safari
20:00
Indian Food Made Easy
20:30
Rick Stein's Seafood Odyssey
21:00
Luke Nguyen's Vietnam
21:30
River Cottage Australia
22:30
The Cook and the Chef
23:00
The Cook and the Chef
23:30
Ready, Steady, Cook
00:20
Destination Flavour Singapore Bitesize
00:30
Food Safari
01:00
Indian Food Made Easy
Wed 20 Jan
00:30
Food Safari
01:00
Indian Food Made Easy
01:30
Rick Stein's Seafood Odyssey
02:00
Luke Nguyen's Vietnam
02:30
Come Dine with Me
03:00
Come Dine with Me
03:30
Kitchen Hero
04:00
The Cook's Pantry with Matt Sinclair
04:30
Paul Hollywood's Bread
05:00
Watts on the Grill
05:30
Delia's How to Cook
06:00
Sarah Graham's Food Safari
06:30
Martha Bakes
07:00
Come Dine with Me
07:30
Come Dine with Me
08:00
Nigellissima
08:30
Food Safari
09:00
Indian Food Made Easy
09:30
Rick Stein's Seafood Odyssey
10:00
Luke Nguyen's Vietnam
10:30
Sarah Graham's Food Safari
11:00
Watts on the Grill
11:30
Martha Bakes
12:00
Nigella Bites
12:30
Come Dine with Me
13:00
Come Dine with Me
13:30
Kitchen Hero
14:00
The Cook's Pantry with Matt Sinclair
14:30
Paul Hollywood's Bread
15:00
Watts on the Grill
15:30
Delia's How to Cook
16:00
Sarah Graham's Food Safari
16:30
The Cook and the Chef
17:00
The Cook and the Chef
17:30
Martha Bakes
18:00
Come Dine with Me
18:30
Come Dine with Me
19:00
Nigellissima
19:30
Simply Italian
20:00
Food Safari Italy
20:30
Let's Brunch
21:00
Adam Liaw's Road Trip For Good
21:30
River Cottage Australia
22:30
The Cook and the Chef
23:00
The Cook and the Chef
23:30
Ready, Steady, Cook
00:20
Poh & Co. Bitesize
00:30
Simply Italian
01:00
Food Safari Italy
Thu 21 Jan
00:30
Simply Italian
01:00
Food Safari Italy
01:30
Let's Brunch
02:00
Adam Liaw's Road Trip For Good
02:30
Come Dine with Me
03:00
Come Dine with Me
03:30
Kitchen Hero
04:00
The Cook's Pantry with Matt Sinclair
04:30
Paul Hollywood's Bread
05:00
Watts on the Grill
05:30
Delia's How to Cook
06:00
Sarah Graham's Food Safari
06:30
Martha Bakes
07:00
Come Dine with Me
07:30
Come Dine with Me
08:00
Nigellissima
08:30
Simply Italian
09:00
Food Safari Italy
09:30
Let's Brunch
10:00
Adam Liaw's Road Trip For Good
10:30
Sarah Graham's Food Safari
11:00
Watts on the Grill
11:30
Martha Bakes
12:00
Nigella Bites
12:30
Come Dine with Me
13:00
Come Dine with Me
13:30
Kitchen Hero
14:00
The Cook's Pantry with Matt Sinclair
14:30
Paul Hollywood's Bread
15:00
Watts on the Grill
15:30
Delia's How to Cook
16:00
Sarah Graham's Food Safari
16:30
The Cook and the Chef
17:00
The Cook and the Chef
17:30
Martha Bakes
18:00
Come Dine with Me
18:30
Come Dine with Me
19:00
Nigellissima
19:30
Rick Stein's Taste of Italian Opera
20:40
Jamie's Great Italian Escape
21:10
Rick Stein's Food Heroes
21:40
River Cottage Australia
22:35
The Cook and the Chef
23:05
The Cook and the Chef
23:35
Ready, Steady, Cook
00:25
Destination Flavour Scandinavia Bitesize
00:30
Rick Stein's Taste of Italian Opera
Fri 22 Jan
00:30
Rick Stein's Taste of Italian Opera
01:40
Jamie's Great Italian Escape
02:10
Rick Stein's Food Heroes
02:40
Come Dine with Me
03:05
Come Dine with Me
03:30
Kitchen Hero
04:00
The Cook's Pantry with Matt Sinclair
04:30
Paul Hollywood's Bread
05:00
Watts on the Grill
05:30
Delia's How to Cook
06:00
Sarah Graham's Food Safari
06:30
Martha Bakes
07:00
Come Dine with Me
07:30
Come Dine with Me
08:00
Nigellissima
08:30
Rick Stein's Taste of Italian Opera
09:40
Jamie's Great Italian Escape
10:10
Rick Stein's Food Heroes
10:40
Sarah Graham's Food Safari
11:05
Watts on the Grill
11:30
Martha Bakes
12:00
Nigella Bites
12:30
Come Dine with Me
13:00
Come Dine with Me
13:30
Kitchen Hero
14:00
The Cook's Pantry with Matt Sinclair
14:30
Lidia's Italy
15:00
Watts on the Grill
15:30
Delia's How to Cook
16:00
Sarah Graham's Food Safari
16:30
The Cook and the Chef
17:00
The Cook and the Chef
17:30
Martha Bakes
18:00
Come Dine with Me
18:30
Come Dine with Me
19:00
Nigellissima
19:30
Made in Yorkshire
20:20
Destination Flavour Singapore Bitesize
20:30
Rick Stein's India
21:40
River Cottage Australia
22:35
The Cook and the Chef
23:05
The Cook and the Chef
23:35
Ready, Steady, Cook
00:25
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
00:30
Made in Yorkshire
Sat 23 Jan
00:30
Made in Yorkshire
01:20
Destination Flavour Singapore Bitesize
01:30
Rick Stein's India
02:40
Come Dine with Me
03:05
Come Dine with Me
03:30
Kitchen Hero
04:00
The Cook's Pantry with Matt Sinclair
04:30
Lidia's Italy
05:00
Watts on the Grill
05:30
Delia's How to Cook
06:00
Sarah Graham's Food Safari
06:30
Martha Bakes
07:00
Come Dine with Me
07:30
Come Dine with Me
08:00
Nigellissima
08:30
Made in Yorkshire
09:20
Destination Flavour Singapore Bitesize
09:30
Rick Stein's India
10:40
Sarah Graham's Food Safari
11:05
Watts on the Grill
11:30
Martha Bakes
12:00
Nigella Bites
12:30
Come Dine with Me
13:00
Come Dine with Me
13:30
Delia's How to Cook
14:00
Jonathan Phang's Gourmet Express
15:00
Cellar Door
15:30
Cheese Slices
16:00
Gourmet Farmer
16:30
Gourmet Farmer
17:00
Gourmet Farmer
17:30
Gourmet Farmer
18:00
Gourmet Farmer
18:30
The Big Family Cooking Showdown
19:35
Heston's Fantastical Food
20:30
Ainsley's Mediterranean Cookbook
21:25
Poh & Co. Bitesize
21:30
The Hairy Bikers' Food Tour of Britain
22:20
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
22:30
Paul Hollywood's Pies & Puds
23:25
Poh & Co. Bitesize
23:30
Parveen's Indian Kitchen
00:20
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize
00:30
The Big Family Cooking Showdown
Sun 24 Jan
00:30
The Big Family Cooking Showdown
01:35
Heston's Fantastical Food
02:30
Ainsley's Mediterranean Cookbook
03:25
Poh & Co. Bitesize
03:30
The Hairy Bikers' Food Tour of Britain
04:20
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
04:30
Gourmet Farmer
05:00
Gourmet Farmer
05:30
Jonathan Phang's Gourmet Express
06:30
Cellar Door
07:00
Cheese Slices
07:30
The Big Family Cooking Showdown
08:35
Heston's Fantastical Food
09:30
Ainsley's Mediterranean Cookbook
10:25
Poh & Co. Bitesize
10:30
The Hairy Bikers' Food Tour of Britain
11:20
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
11:30
Paul Hollywood's Pies & Puds
12:25
Poh & Co. Bitesize
12:30
Parveen's Indian Kitchen
13:20
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize
13:30
The Food Lovers' Guide to Australia
14:00
Jonathan Phang's Gourmet Express
14:55
Destination Flavour: Japan
15:00
Cellar Door
15:30
Cheese Slices
16:00
Gourmet Farmer
16:30
Gourmet Farmer
17:00
Gourmet Farmer
17:30
Gourmet Farmer
18:00
Gourmet Farmer
18:30
Bill's Kitchen: Notting Hill
19:00
Bonacini's Italy
19:30
Cook Like an Italian with Silvia Colloca
20:00
Kylie Kwong: Heart and Soul
20:30
Rick Stein From Venice to Istanbul
21:40
Gino's Italian Escape
22:05
Gino's Italian Escape
22:35
Jonathan Phang's Gourmet Express
23:30
Comfort Eating
00:00
Comfort Eating
00:30
Bill's Kitchen: Notting Hill
01:00
Bonacini's Italy
Mon 25 Jan
00:30
Bill's Kitchen: Notting Hill
01:00
Bonacini's Italy
01:30
Cook Like an Italian with Silvia Colloca
02:00
Kylie Kwong: Heart and Soul
02:30
Jonathan Phang's Gourmet Express
03:25
Destination Flavour: Japan
03:30
Gino's Italian Escape
04:00
Gino's Italian Escape
04:30
Gourmet Farmer
05:00
Cellar Door
05:30
Cheese Slices
06:00
Bonacini's Italy
06:30
Cook Like an Italian with Silvia Colloca
07:00
Kylie Kwong: Heart and Soul
07:30
Bill's Kitchen: Notting Hill
08:00
Gourmet Farmer
08:30
Gino's Italian Escape
09:00
Gino's Italian Escape
09:30
Rick Stein From Venice to Istanbul
10:40
Jonathan Phang's Gourmet Express
11:35
Cellar Door
12:05
Cheese Slices
12:35
Bill's Kitchen: Notting Hill
13:00
Gourmet Farmer
13:30
Kitchen Hero
14:00
The Cook's Pantry with Matt Sinclair
14:30
Lidia's Italy
15:00
Watts on the Grill
15:30
Delia's How to Cook
16:00
Sarah Graham's Food Safari
16:30
The Cook and the Chef
17:00
The Cook and the Chef
17:30
Martha Bakes
18:00
Come Dine with Me
18:30
Come Dine with Me
19:00
Nigellissima
19:30
John Torode's Asia
20:00
John Torode's Asia
20:30
Nadia's Family Feasts
21:30
River Cottage Australia
22:30
The Cook and the Chef
23:00
The Cook and the Chef
23:30
Ready, Steady, Cook
00:20
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
00:30
John Torode's Asia
01:00
John Torode's Asia
SBS VICELAND HD
Tue 19 Jan
00:05
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
01:05
Intervention
02:00
The Trixie & Katya Show
02:25
CGTN English News
03:00
Thai News
03:30
Bangla News
04:00
Punjabi News
04:30
Sri Lankan Sinhalese News
05:00
Korean News
05:30
Indonesian News
06:10
Hong Kong News
06:30
Chinese News
07:00
Russian News
07:30
Polish News
08:00
Ukrainian News
08:30
Macedonian News
09:00
Croatian News
09:30
Serbian News
10:00
Dutch News
10:30
Nepali News
11:00
NHK Japanese News
11:35
Hindi News
12:00
NBA: Magic v Nets
14:00
Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath
14:55
Hunting Hitler
15:45
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
16:10
PBS NewsHour
17:10
Only Connect
17:45
Shortland Street
18:15
Abandoned
19:05
Jeopardy!
19:30
NITV News Update
19:35
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
20:30
Fringe Nation
21:20
The 2000s
22:10
Locked Up Abroad
23:05
The Trixie & Katya Show
23:30
Witch Hunt
00:25
My World
00:50
My World
Wed 20 Jan
00:50
My World
01:15
My World
01:45
My World
02:10
My World
02:40
Russia Today English News
03:00
Thai News
03:30
Bangla News
04:00
Punjabi News
04:30
Sri Lankan Sinhalese News
05:00
Korean News
05:30
Indonesian News
06:10
Hong Kong News
06:30
Chinese News
07:00
Russian News
07:30
Polish News
08:00
Ukrainian News
08:30
Macedonian News
09:00
Croatian News
09:30
Serbian News
10:00
Dutch News
10:30
F24 International & Africa News
11:00
NHK Japanese News
11:35
Hindi News
12:00
NBA: Magic v Nets
14:00
Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath
14:55
Hunting Hitler
15:45
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
16:10
PBS NewsHour
17:10
Only Connect
17:45
Shortland Street
18:15
Abandoned
19:05
Jeopardy!
19:30
NITV News Update
19:35
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
20:30
The Death of Stalin
22:25
I Love You, Man
00:20
VICE News Tonight
00:45
My World
Thu 21 Jan
00:45
My World
01:15
My World
01:40
My World
02:10
My World
02:40
France 24 English News
03:00
Thai News
03:30
Bangla News
04:00
Punjabi News
04:30
Sri Lankan Sinhalese News
05:00
Korean News
05:30
Indonesian News
06:10
Hong Kong News
06:30
Chinese News
07:00
Russian News
07:30
Polish News
08:00
Maltese News
08:30
Macedonian News
09:00
Croatian News
09:30
Serbian News
10:00
Dutch News
10:30
Somali News
11:00
NHK Japanese News
11:35
Hindi News
12:00
NBA: Magic v Nets
14:00
Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath
14:55
Hunting Hitler
15:45
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
16:10
PBS NewsHour
17:10
Only Connect
17:45
Shortland Street
18:15
Abandoned
19:05
Jeopardy!
19:30
NITV News Update
19:35
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
20:30
The Curse of Oak Island
21:20
Cocaine: Living with the Cartels
22:15
The Clinton Affair
23:05
The Clinton Affair
23:50
The Longest Day in Chang'an
00:40
VICE News Tonight
Fri 22 Jan
00:40
VICE News Tonight
01:05
My World
01:35
Inside Sex Work in New Zealand
01:55
Mardi Gras Movies Home Grown
02:30
Deutsche Welle English News
03:00
Thai News
03:30
Bangla News
04:00
Punjabi News
04:30
Sri Lankan Sinhalese News
05:00
Korean News
05:30
Indonesian News
06:10
Hong Kong News
06:30
Chinese News
07:00
Russian News
07:30
Polish News
08:00
Bosnian News
08:30
Macedonian News
09:00
Croatian News
09:30
Serbian News
10:00
Dutch News
10:30
Armenian News
11:00
NHK Japanese News
11:35
Hindi News
12:00
ISU Figure Skating
14:05
Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath
14:55
Hunting Hitler
15:45
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
16:10
PBS NewsHour
17:10
Only Connect
17:45
Shortland Street
18:15
Abandoned
19:05
Jeopardy!
19:30
NITV News Update
19:35
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
20:30
Hoarders
21:20
The Lesbian Guide to Straight Sex
22:10
Housos
22:40
Housos
23:10
Monogamish
23:40
Monogamish
00:10
VICE News Tonight
00:35
My Beautiful Laundrette
Sat 23 Jan
00:35
My Beautiful Laundrette
02:20
NHK World English News
03:00
Thai News
03:30
Bangla News
04:00
Punjabi News
04:30
Sri Lankan Sinhalese News
05:00
Korean News
05:30
Indonesian News
06:10
Hong Kong News
06:30
Chinese News
07:00
Russian News
07:30
Polish News
08:00
Romanian News
08:30
Macedonian News
09:00
Croatian News
09:30
Serbian News
10:00
Dutch News
10:30
Hungarian News
11:00
NHK Japanese News
11:35
Hindi News
12:00
SBS Courtside
12:30
NBA: Magic v Nets
15:00
Insight
16:00
PBS NewsHour
17:00
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
17:30
Fear Itself With Alex Lee
17:40
Monty Python's Flying Circus
18:15
Dynamo: Live
19:30
The Last Man on Earth
19:55
8 Out of 10 Cats
20:30
The X-Files
21:20
The X-Files
22:10
The X-Files
23:00
Takeshi's Castle Indonesia
23:25
Takeshi's Castle Indonesia
23:50
Takeshi's Castle Indonesia
00:20
Hard Paint
Sun 24 Jan
00:20
Hard Paint
02:25
France 24 English News
03:00
Thai News
03:30
Bangla News
04:00
Punjabi News
04:30
Sri Lankan Sinhalese News
05:00
Korean News
05:30
Indonesian News
06:10
Hong Kong News
06:30
Chinese News
07:00
Russian News
07:30
Polish News
08:00
Maltese News
08:30
SBS Courtside
09:00
NBA: Magic v Nets
11:30
Urdu News
11:35
Hindi News
12:00
Inside Heston's World
13:00
New Girl
13:30
New Girl
14:00
New Girl
14:30
DNA Nation
15:30
The Future of Work
16:30
France 24 English News
17:00
NBL: Wildcats v Phoenix
19:00
Abandoned
19:35
The Last Man on Earth
20:00
8 Out of 10 Cats
20:35
Why Women Kill
21:25
United Shades of America
22:15
Untold Australia
23:20
Sexplora
23:45
Box 21
00:40
The Long Riders
Mon 25 Jan
00:40
The Long Riders
02:30
France 24 English News
03:00
Thai News
03:30
Bangla News
04:00
Punjabi News
04:30
Sri Lankan Sinhalese News
05:00
Korean News
05:30
Indonesian News
06:10
Hong Kong News
06:30
Chinese News
07:00
Russian News
07:30
Polish News
08:00
Latin American News
08:30
Macedonian News
09:00
Croatian News
09:30
Serbian News
10:00
Dutch News
10:30
Tamil News
11:00
SBS Courtside
11:30
NBA: Magic v Nets
14:00
Mr. Gay Syria
15:00
Earthworks
15:50
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
16:15
This Week With George Stephanopoulos
17:10
Only Connect
17:45
Shortland Street
18:15
Abandoned
19:05
Jeopardy!
19:30
The Point
20:30
Taskmaster
21:25
Rockwiz
22:15
NITV News Update
22:20
Secrets of America's Shadow Government
23:10
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
00:10
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
NITV
Tue 19 Jan
00:00
Volumz
01:00
Volumz
02:00
Volumz
03:00
Volumz
04:00
Volumz
05:00
Volumz
06:00
Musomagic Outback Tracks
06:26
The Mysterious Cities of Gold
06:53
Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
07:22
My Animal Friends
07:36
Molly of Denali
08:01
Tales of Tatonka
08:14
Aussie Bush Tales
08:22
Waabiny Time
08:47
Welcome To Wapos Bay
09:09
Grace Beside Me
09:34
Bushwhacked!
10:00
Living Black
10:30
Boomalli - Five Koori Artists
11:00
Going Places with Ernie Dingo
11:30
On Country Kitchen
12:00
Marni
14:40
Lil Bois
15:00
The Mysterious Cities of Gold
15:26
Bushwhacked!
15:55
Aussie Bush Tales
16:04
Musomagic Outback Tracks
16:30
Move It Mob Style
17:00
Kriol Kitchen
17:30
On Country Kitchen
18:00
Songlines on Screen
18:30
Faboriginal
19:00
Our Stories
19:20
NITV News Update
19:30
Australia in Colour
20:30
Kanyini
21:30
Another Country
22:55
NITV News Update
23:05
NTFL
01:00
Volumz
Wed 20 Jan
23:05
NTFL
01:00
Volumz
02:00
Volumz
03:00
Volumz
04:00
Volumz
05:00
Volumz
06:00
Musomagic Outback Tracks
06:26
The Mysterious Cities of Gold
06:53
Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
07:22
My Animal Friends
07:36
Molly of Denali
08:01
Tales of Tatonka
08:14
Aussie Bush Tales
08:22
Waabiny Time
08:47
Welcome To Wapos Bay
09:09
Grace Beside Me
09:34
Bushwhacked!
10:00
Art+Soul
11:00
Going Places with Ernie Dingo
11:30
On Country Kitchen
12:00
Another Country
13:25
Kanyini
14:25
Always Was Always Will Be
15:00
The Mysterious Cities of Gold
15:26
Bushwhacked!
15:55
Aussie Bush Tales
16:04
Musomagic Outback Tracks
16:32
Move It Mob Style
17:00
Kriol Kitchen
17:30
On Country Kitchen
18:00
Talking Language
18:30
Faboriginal
19:00
Our Stories
19:20
NITV News Update
19:30
Australia in Colour
20:30
The Whole Table
21:30
We Don't Need a Map
23:05
NITV News Update
23:15
Footprints on Our Land
00:00
Volumz
01:00
Volumz
Thu 21 Jan
00:00
Volumz
01:00
Volumz
02:00
Volumz
03:00
Volumz
04:00
Volumz
05:00
Volumz
06:00
Musomagic Outback Tracks
06:26
The Mysterious Cities of Gold
06:53
Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
07:22
My Animal Friends
07:36
Molly of Denali
08:01
Tales of Tatonka
08:14
Aussie Bush Tales
08:22
Waabiny Time
08:47
Welcome To Wapos Bay
09:09
Grace Beside Me
09:34
Bushwhacked!
10:00
Art+Soul
11:00
Going Places with Ernie Dingo
11:30
On Country Kitchen
12:00
The Whole Table
13:00
Vote Yes for Aborigines
14:00
Anthem Sessions Interstitials
14:10
My Survival as an Aboriginal
15:00
The Mysterious Cities of Gold
15:26
Bushwhacked!
15:55
Aussie Bush Tales
16:04
Musomagic Outback Tracks
16:32
Move It Mob Style
17:00
Kriol Kitchen
17:30
On Country Kitchen
18:00
Talking Language
18:30
Faboriginal
19:00
Our Stories
19:20
NITV News Update
19:30
Robbie Hood
20:30
Sweet Country
22:25
NITV News Update
22:35
Servant or Slave
23:35
Bamay
00:00
Volumz
01:00
Volumz
Fri 22 Jan
00:00
Volumz
01:00
Volumz
02:00
Volumz
03:00
Volumz
04:00
Volumz
05:00
Volumz
06:00
Musomagic Outback Tracks
06:26
The Mysterious Cities of Gold
06:53
Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
07:22
My Animal Friends
07:36
Molly of Denali
08:01
Tales of Tatonka
08:14
Aussie Bush Tales
08:22
Waabiny Time
08:47
Welcome To Wapos Bay
09:09
Grace Beside Me
09:30
Bushwhacked!
10:00
Art+Soul
11:00
Going Places with Ernie Dingo
11:30
On Country Kitchen
12:00
Jedda
13:30
Anthem Sessions
13:40
Message From Mungo
14:55
Anthem Sessions
15:00
The Mysterious Cities of Gold
15:26
Bushwhacked!
15:55
Aussie Bush Tales
16:04
Musomagic Outback Tracks
16:32
Move It Mob Style
17:00
Kriol Kitchen
17:30
On Country Kitchen
18:00
Talking Language
18:30
Faboriginal
19:00
NITV News: Nula
19:30
Storm Boy
21:00
Bedtime Stories
21:10
You Are Here: Connection to Country
22:10
Jedda
23:40
NITV News: Nula
00:10
Bamay
00:40
Bamay
01:00
Volumz
Sat 23 Jan
00:40
Bamay
01:00
Volumz
02:00
Volumz
03:00
Volumz
04:00
Volumz
05:00
Volumz
06:00
Musomagic Outback Tracks
06:26
The Mysterious Cities of Gold
06:53
Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
07:22
My Animal Friends
07:36
Molly of Denali
08:01
Tales of Tatonka
08:14
Aussie Bush Tales
08:22
Waabiny Time
08:47
Welcome To Wapos Bay
09:09
Grace Beside Me
09:34
Bushwhacked!
10:00
Art+Soul
11:00
Going Places with Ernie Dingo
11:30
On Country Kitchen
12:00
Storm Boy
13:30
You Are Here: Connection to Country
14:30
Touch Football WA Super League
16:00
Koori Knockout
17:00
Kriol Kitchen
17:30
On Country Kitchen
18:00
Talking Language
18:30
Faboriginal
19:00
Firekeepers of Kakadu
19:20
NITV News Update
19:30
Ten Canoes
21:00
Twelve Canoes
22:10
Message From Mungo
23:25
Bamay
00:00
Volumz
01:00
Volumz
Sun 24 Jan
00:00
Volumz
01:00
Volumz
02:00
Volumz
03:00
Volumz
04:00
Volumz
05:00
Volumz
06:00
Musomagic Outback Tracks
06:26
The Mysterious Cities of Gold
06:53
Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
07:22
My Animal Friends
07:36
Molly of Denali
08:01
Tales of Tatonka
08:14
Aussie Bush Tales
08:22
Waabiny Time
08:47
Welcome To Wapos Bay
09:09
Grace Beside Me
09:34
Bushwhacked!
10:00
Art+Soul
11:00
Going Places with Ernie Dingo
11:30
On Country Kitchen
12:00
Anthem Sessions Interstitials
12:10
Karla Grant Presents
12:30
Talking Language
13:00
NTFL
15:00
NTFL
17:00
Kriol Kitchen
17:30
On Country Kitchen
18:00
Talking Language
18:30
Faboriginal
19:00
Saving Seagrass
19:30
NITV News Update
19:40
Looky Looky Here Comes Cooky
20:40
Charlie's Country
22:30
Manganinnie
00:00
Volumz
01:00
Volumz
Mon 25 Jan
00:00
Volumz
01:00
Volumz
02:00
Volumz
03:00
Volumz
04:00
Volumz
05:00
Volumz
06:00
Musomagic Outback Tracks
06:26
The Mysterious Cities of Gold
06:53
Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
07:22
My Animal Friends
07:36
Molly of Denali
08:01
Tales of Tatonka
08:14
Aussie Bush Tales
08:22
Waabiny Time
08:47
Welcome To Wapos Bay
09:09
Grace Beside Me
09:34
Bushwhacked!
10:00
Art+Soul
11:00
Going Places with Ernie Dingo
11:30
On Country Kitchen
12:00
Manganinnie
13:30
Anthem Sessions Interstitials
13:40
Saving Seagrass
14:10
Anthem Sessions Interstitials
14:15
African News
14:30
APTN National News Weekend Edition
15:00
The Mysterious Cities of Gold
15:26
Bushwhacked!
15:55
Aussie Bush Tales
16:04
Musomagic Outback Tracks
16:32
Move It Mob Style
17:00
Kriol Kitchen
17:30
On Country Kitchen
18:00
Talking Language
18:25
NITV News Update
18:35
Faboriginal
19:00
Living Black
19:30
The Point
20:30
The Vigil
22:30
NITV News Update
22:40
Bamay
Seven
Tue 19 Jan
00:00
Robbie Coltrane's Critical Evidence
01:00
Black-ish
01:27
Black-ish
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
02:59
Home Shopping
03:29
Home Shopping
04:00
Today
05:00
Seven Early News
05:30
Sunrise
10:00
Test Cricket: Aus v Ind: Test 4
11:00
Test Cricket: Aus v Ind: Test 4
13:00
Test Cricket: Aus v Ind: Lunch
13:40
Test Cricket: Aus v Ind: Test 4
15:40
Test Cricket: Aus v Ind: Lunch
16:00
Test Cricket: Aus v Ind: Test 4
17:59
Seven News
19:00
Big Bash: Melbourne Ren v Hobart
23:01
Chicago Fire
00:00
Black-ish
00:28
Black-ish
00:57
Black-ish
Wed 20 Jan
00:57
Black-ish
01:24
Black-ish
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Today
05:00
Seven Early News
05:30
Sunrise
09:00
The Morning Show
11:30
Seven Morning News
12:01
In the Line of Duty: Smoke Jumpers
14:00
Surf Patrol
14:29
Border Security: International
15:00
The Chase
16:00
Seven News at 4
16:56
The Chase Australia
17:59
Seven News
19:00
Big Bash: Melbourne Ren v Hobart
23:00
V for Vendetta
Thu 21 Jan
23:00
V for Vendetta
01:33
Code Black
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Today
05:00
Seven Early News
05:30
Sunrise
09:00
The Morning Show
11:30
Seven Morning News
12:01
The Patron Saint of Liars
13:58
Surf Patrol
14:28
Border Security: International
15:00
The Chase
16:00
Seven News at 4
16:56
The Chase Australia
17:59
Seven News
19:00
Big Bash: Melbourne Ren v Hobart
23:00
Hall Pass
Fri 22 Jan
23:00
Hall Pass
01:03
Dr. Ken
01:29
Dr. Ken
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Today
05:00
Seven Early News
05:30
Sunrise
09:00
The Morning Show
11:30
Seven Morning News
12:01
Girl Happy
14:01
Surf Patrol
14:30
Border Security: International
15:00
The Chase
16:00
Seven News at 4
16:56
The Chase Australia
17:59
Seven News
19:00
Australia's Amazing Homes
20:01
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
20:32
Unknown
22:57
Run All Night
Sat 23 Jan
22:57
Run All Night
01:07
Travel Oz
02:02
Home Shopping
02:32
Home Shopping
03:02
Home Shopping
03:32
Home Shopping
04:02
My Greek Odyssey
05:01
Today
07:00
Weekend Sunrise
10:00
The Morning Show - Weekend
12:00
Angel Flight Down
13:54
Joe Versus the Volcano
16:00
Better Homes and Gardens
17:00
Seven News
17:27
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
17:59
Seven News
19:00
Big Bash: Melbourne Ren v Hobart
23:00
Blood Father
00:41
A Clean Kill
Sun 24 Jan
00:41
A Clean Kill
02:30
N/A
03:00
N/A
03:30
N/A
04:00
My Greek Odyssey
04:58
Get Arty
05:28
Get Arty
06:00
Today
07:00
Weekend Sunrise
10:00
The Morning Show - Weekend
12:00
My Road to Adventure
12:30
Surf Patrol
12:58
Beach Cops
13:30
The Game Plan
15:58
Australia's Amazing Homes
17:00
Seven News
17:29
Sydney Weekender
17:59
Seven News
19:00
Big Bash: Melbourne Ren v Hobart
23:00
Eraser
Mon 25 Jan
23:00
Eraser
01:18
Medical Emergency
02:00
N/A
02:30
N/A
03:00
N/A
03:30
RSPCA Animal Rescue
04:00
Today
05:00
Seven Early News
05:30
Sunrise
09:00
The Morning Show
11:30
Seven Morning News
12:01
With This Ring
14:02
Surf Patrol
14:29
Border Security: International
15:00
The Chase
16:00
Seven News at 4
16:56
The Chase Australia
17:59
Seven News
19:00
Big Bash: Melbourne Ren v Hobart
23:00
Passenger 57
00:41
Robbie Coltrane's Critical Evidence
7TWO
Tue 19 Jan
00:50
Doc Martin
02:02
Escape to the Country
03:00
Bargain Hunt
03:59
Harry's Practice
04:28
Million Dollar Minute
04:57
Million Dollar Minute
05:30
James Robison
06:00
Home Shopping
06:39
Travel Oz
07:15
Travel Oz
08:00
Harry's Practice
08:28
Million Dollar Minute
08:58
Million Dollar Minute
09:27
Today
12:05
Room for Improvement
12:34
The Outdoor Room With Jamie Durie
13:02
My Greek Odyssey
14:03
Harry's Practice
14:31
Million Dollar Minute
15:01
Million Dollar Minute
15:36
Sydney Weekender
16:04
Better Homes and Gardens
17:28
Escape to the Country
18:26
Bargain Hunt
19:30
Pie in the Sky
20:36
Inspector George Gently
22:39
The Bay
23:40
Brit Cops: War on Crime
00:38
Pie in the Sky
Wed 20 Jan
00:38
Pie in the Sky
01:39
The Outdoor Room With Jamie Durie
02:07
Escape to the Country
03:05
Bargain Hunt
04:03
Harry's Practice
04:33
Million Dollar Minute
05:02
Million Dollar Minute
05:30
James Robison
06:00
Home Shopping
06:40
Travel Oz
07:13
Travel Oz
07:59
Harry's Practice
08:27
Million Dollar Minute
08:58
Million Dollar Minute
09:27
Today
11:55
Room for Improvement
12:24
The Outdoor Room With Jamie Durie
12:56
My Greek Odyssey
13:58
Harry's Practice
14:27
Million Dollar Minute
14:57
Million Dollar Minute
15:26
Going Solo in Japan: Wonders of Kyushu
15:57
Better Homes and Gardens
17:28
Escape to the Country
18:26
Bargain Hunt
19:30
Frankie Drake Mysteries
20:28
A Touch of Frost
22:46
Jonathan Creek
23:54
Cop Squad
Thu 21 Jan
23:54
Cop Squad
01:01
Brit Cops: War on Crime
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Harry's Practice
04:30
Million Dollar Minute
04:58
Million Dollar Minute
05:30
James Robison
06:00
Home Shopping
06:30
Travel Oz
07:17
Travel Oz
08:02
Harry's Practice
08:30
Million Dollar Minute
09:00
Million Dollar Minute
09:29
Today
11:57
Room for Improvement
12:27
The Outdoor Room With Jamie Durie
13:00
My Greek Odyssey
14:02
Harry's Practice
14:32
Million Dollar Minute
15:01
Million Dollar Minute
15:30
Creek to Coast
16:01
Better Homes and Gardens
17:30
Escape to the Country
18:28
Bargain Hunt
19:30
Father Brown
20:30
Murdoch Mysteries
21:30
Murdoch Mysteries
22:33
Murdoch Mysteries
23:34
Andrew Denton's Interview
00:36
The Fine Art Auction
Fri 22 Jan
00:36
The Fine Art Auction
03:27
The Outdoor Room With Jamie Durie
03:59
Harry's Practice
04:28
Million Dollar Minute
04:57
Million Dollar Minute
05:30
James Robison
06:00
Home Shopping
06:30
Travel Oz
07:15
Travel Oz
08:02
Harry's Practice
08:30
Million Dollar Minute
09:00
Million Dollar Minute
09:29
Today
11:57
Room for Improvement
12:27
The Outdoor Room With Jamie Durie
12:59
My Greek Odyssey
14:01
Harry's Practice
14:31
Million Dollar Minute
15:01
Million Dollar Minute
15:30
Weekender
16:01
Better Homes and Gardens
17:30
Escape to the Country
18:28
Bargain Hunt
19:30
Dog Patrol
20:01
Dog Patrol
20:32
Escape to the Country
21:32
Selling Houses Australia
22:36
Property Ladder
23:43
Property Ladder
01:00
The Fine Art Auction
Sat 23 Jan
23:43
Property Ladder
01:00
The Fine Art Auction
04:00
The Outdoor Room With Jamie Durie
04:32
Escape to the Country
05:30
Home Shopping
06:00
Home Shopping
06:30
Home Shopping
07:00
Home Shopping
07:30
Home Shopping
08:00
Home Shopping
08:30
Travel Oz
09:21
Travel Oz
10:09
Today
12:37
Dog Patrol
13:07
Dog Patrol
13:37
Sydney Weekender
14:03
Creek to Coast
14:40
Weekender
15:10
Property Ladder
16:18
Property Ladder
17:24
The Great Outdoors: Greatest Escapes
18:23
The Yorkshire Vet
19:22
The Yorkshire Vet
20:30
Escape to the Country
21:29
Escape to the Country
22:29
Escape to the Country
23:28
The Great Outdoors: Greatest Escapes
00:26
The Fine Art Auction
Sun 24 Jan
00:26
The Fine Art Auction
03:27
Sydney Weekender
03:52
Creek to Coast
04:20
Weekender
04:49
Going Solo in Japan: Wonders of Kyushu
05:30
Home Shopping
06:00
Mum's at the Table
06:30
It is Written
07:00
Tomorrow's World
07:30
Leading the Way
08:00
David Jeremiah
08:30
Home Shopping
09:00
Australia: The Story of Us
09:53
Australia: The Story of Us
11:08
Today
12:09
The Yorkshire Vet
13:07
The Yorkshire Vet
14:03
All the Things
14:30
The Great Outdoors: Greatest Escapes
15:34
Escape to the Country
16:33
Escape to the Country
17:31
Escape to the Country
18:30
M*A*S*H
18:57
M*A*S*H
19:29
M*A*S*H
20:03
M*A*S*H
20:36
Captain Phillips
23:21
World's Most Amazing Videos
00:18
N/A
Mon 25 Jan
00:18
N/A
01:18
Medical Rookies
02:03
Brit Cops: War on Crime
03:02
Brit Cops: War on Crime
04:03
Harry's Practice
04:32
Million Dollar Minute
05:01
Million Dollar Minute
05:30
James Robison
06:00
Home Shopping
06:30
Travel Oz
07:08
Travel Oz
08:01
Harry's Practice
08:29
Million Dollar Minute
08:59
Million Dollar Minute
09:28
Today
10:28
The Falcon in San Francisco
11:53
Room for Improvement
12:23
Australia's Best Backyards
12:53
My Greek Odyssey
13:54
Harry's Practice
14:24
Million Dollar Minute
14:54
Million Dollar Minute
15:23
M*A*S*H
15:56
M*A*S*H
16:29
M*A*S*H
17:01
M*A*S*H
17:33
Escape to the Country
18:32
Bargain Hunt
19:30
Doc Martin
20:32
Foyle's War
22:35
The Taxi Cab Rapist
23:41
World's Most Amazing Videos
00:51
Doc Martin
7mate
Tue 19 Jan
00:26
Creek to Coast
01:06
Hellfire Heroes
02:05
Ice Road Truckers
03:02
American Pickers
03:59
SAS: UK
05:01
Swamp People
06:00
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
07:00
My Fishing Place
07:30
Creek to Coast
07:57
Ice Road Truckers
09:00
American Pickers
09:58
America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions
10:58
A Football Life
12:00
N/A
13:21
Bushwhacked!
13:54
Storage Wars
14:23
N/A
14:52
Hellfire Heroes
16:00
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
16:31
Ice Road Truckers
17:29
Storage Wars
17:59
Test Cricket: Aus v Ind: Test 4
18:29
American Pickers
19:30
Highway Patrol
20:00
Motorway Patrol
20:30
Outback Opal Hunters
21:32
Klondike Gold Fever
22:34
Jade Fever
23:03
Jade Fever
23:34
Jade Fever
00:04
Hellfire Heroes
Wed 20 Jan
00:04
Hellfire Heroes
01:03
Ice Road Truckers
02:00
American Pickers
02:58
Klondike Gold Fever
03:57
Jade Fever
04:28
Jade Fever
04:58
Swamp People
06:00
My Fishing Place
06:30
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
07:28
Creek to Coast
08:03
Ice Road Truckers
08:58
American Pickers
09:58
America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions
10:58
A Football Life
11:59
Swamp People
12:56
Bushwhacked!
13:28
Bushwhacked!
14:00
Storage Wars
14:30
N/A
14:59
Hellfire Heroes
16:00
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
16:31
Ice Road Truckers
17:29
Storage Wars
18:00
American Pickers
19:00
Pawn Stars
19:28
The Simpsons
20:00
The Simpsons
20:30
Family Guy
20:58
Family Guy
21:27
American Dad
21:56
American Dad
22:24
Family Guy
22:52
Family Guy
23:20
American Dad
00:00
LPL Pro
Thu 21 Jan
00:00
LPL Pro
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Ice Road Truckers
05:00
Swamp People
06:00
My Fishing Place
06:30
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
07:30
Creek to Coast
08:00
Ice Road Truckers
08:58
American Pickers
09:57
America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions
10:57
A Football Life
11:58
Swamp People
12:57
Bushwhacked!
13:30
Bushwhacked!
14:02
Storage Wars
14:31
N/A
15:00
Hellfire Heroes
16:00
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
16:31
Ice Road Truckers
17:29
Storage Wars
18:00
American Pickers
19:00
Pawn Stars
19:28
Pawn Stars
20:00
Pawn Stars
20:30
The Perfect Storm
23:15
Tattoo Nightmares
23:42
Tattoo Nightmares
00:07
NFL
Fri 22 Jan
00:07
NFL
03:00
NFL
06:00
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
06:59
My Fishing Place
07:30
Creek to Coast
08:00
Ice Road Truckers
08:58
American Pickers
09:57
America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions
10:56
A Football Life
11:57
Swamp People
12:55
Bushwhacked!
13:28
Bushwhacked!
14:00
Storage Wars
14:29
Pawn Stars
14:58
Pawn Stars
15:28
The Grade Cricketer
16:05
STIHL Timbersports Australia
16:38
Ice Road Truckers
17:35
Storage Wars
18:00
American Pickers
18:58
Pawn Stars
19:30
Rush Hour
21:33
Rush Hour 2
23:32
Tattoo Nightmares
23:59
NFL
Sat 23 Jan
23:59
NFL
03:00
NFL
06:00
My Fishing Place
06:30
My Fishing Place
07:00
The Big Adventure
08:00
Pawn Stars
08:29
The Grade Cricketer
08:59
Swamp People
09:58
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
10:58
Storage Wars
11:28
Ice Road Truckers
12:25
STIHL Timbersports Australia
12:58
Blokesworld
13:28
Aussie Dreamlivers Alaska
13:56
American Pickers
14:55
Storage Wars Canada
15:28
Storage Wars Canada
16:00
Desert Collectors
16:58
Desert Collectors
18:00
Ultimate Factories
19:00
Building Giants
20:00
Mighty Ships
21:01
Air Crash Investigation Special Report
22:00
Air Crash Investigation
22:58
Air Crash Investigation
23:57
Storage Wars Canada
00:28
Storage Wars Canada
01:00
LPL Pro
Sun 24 Jan
00:28
Storage Wars Canada
01:00
LPL Pro
02:51
Desert Collectors
03:49
Desert Collectors
04:49
Swamp People
06:00
My Fishing Place
06:30
My Fishing Place
06:59
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
07:57
Storage Wars Canada
08:28
Mighty Ships
09:30
Classic Restos: USA Edition
10:00
STIHL Timbersports Australia
10:30
Madfin Shark Series
10:58
Madfin Shark Series
11:28
My Fishing Place
11:57
AFN Fishing Show
12:57
Al McGlashan's Fish'n With Mates
13:28
Storage Wars Canada
13:59
Storage Wars Canada
14:30
Storage Wars Canada
15:02
Night Thunder
16:00
Bushfire Wars
16:34
Graveyard Carz
17:31
Counting Cars
18:00
Leepu & Pitbull
19:00
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
19:30
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
20:01
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
20:30
Enter the Dragon
22:45
Ninja Assassin
00:40
Blokesworld
Mon 25 Jan
00:40
Blokesworld
01:10
Bushfire Wars
01:45
Graveyard Carz
02:56
Storage Wars Canada
03:28
Storage Wars Canada
03:59
America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions
04:59
A Football Life
06:00
Sound FX
06:31
Sound FX
07:05
NFL
10:00
Sound FX
10:32
NFL
13:30
Armchair Experts: NFL Edition
14:00
Counting Cars
14:29
Ice Road Truckers
15:30
TCR Australia
17:30
Storage Wars
18:00
American Pickers
19:00
Pawn Stars
19:30
Restoration Workshop
20:30
Sniper
22:35
SAS: UK
23:38
Tattoo Nightmares
00:06
The Grade Cricketer
00:36
Creek to Coast
Channel 9
Tue 19 Jan
00:26
Tipping Point
01:28
TV Shop - Home Shopping
01:58
TV Shop - Home Shopping
02:27
TV Shop - Home Shopping
02:57
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:26
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:03
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:31
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:00
Nine News Early Edition
05:29
Today
09:00
Today Extra
11:30
Nine Morning News
12:00
Ellen
12:59
A Home of Our Own
14:58
Tipping Point
16:00
Nine Afternoon News
17:00
Millionaire Hot Seat
17:59
Nine News Late
19:00
A Current Affair
19:31
Fergie and Andrew: The Duke and Duchess of Disaster
21:05
Meghan & Harry: The New Revelations
22:30
Hamish & Andy's Asia Gap Year
23:34
Nine News Late
00:01
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
00:59
A Current Affair
Wed 20 Jan
00:59
A Current Affair
01:34
TV Shop - Home Shopping
02:04
TV Shop - Home Shopping
02:33
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:03
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:32
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:02
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:31
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:00
Nine News Early Edition
05:29
Today
09:00
Today Extra
11:30
Nine Morning News
12:00
Ellen
12:57
Honey
14:59
Tipping Point
16:00
Nine Afternoon News
17:00
Millionaire Hot Seat
17:59
Nine News Late
19:00
A Current Affair
19:31
Paramedics
20:32
The InBetween
21:30
Chicago Med
22:25
Nine News Late
22:54
New Amsterdam
23:41
Tipping Point
00:42
A Current Affair
Thu 21 Jan
00:42
A Current Affair
01:09
Paramedics
02:06
Chicago Med
03:00
US Presidential Inauguration
05:00
Today
09:00
Today Extra
11:30
Nine Morning News
12:00
David Attenborough's Dynasties
13:10
I.Q.
15:00
Tipping Point
16:00
Nine Afternoon News
17:00
Millionaire Hot Seat
18:00
Nine News Late
19:00
A Current Affair
19:30
Great Getaways
20:30
Race Across the World
23:00
Nine News Late
23:30
The Horn
00:30
Tipping Point
Fri 22 Jan
00:30
Tipping Point
01:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
02:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
02:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:00
Nine News Early Edition
05:30
Today
09:00
Today Extra
11:30
Nine Morning News
12:00
Ellen
13:00
Falling in Love
15:00
Tipping Point
16:00
Nine Afternoon News
17:00
Millionaire Hot Seat
18:00
Nine News Late
19:00
A Current Affair
19:30
Country House Hunters
20:30
Cast Away
23:20
Transcendence
Sat 23 Jan
23:20
Transcendence
01:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
02:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
02:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:30
A Current Affair
06:00
Easy Eats
07:00
Weekend Today
10:00
Today Extra
12:00
Destination WA
12:30
Animal Embassy
13:00
World's Greatest: Animal Encounters
14:00
Rocky IV
15:50
Serengeti
17:00
Nine News: First at Five
17:30
RBT
18:00
Nine News Saturday
19:00
A Current Affair
19:30
Tipping Point
20:30
First Man
23:20
Out of the Furnace
Sun 24 Jan
23:20
Out of the Furnace
01:30
Destination WA
02:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
02:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:30
Wesley Impact
06:00
Easy Eats
07:00
Weekend Today
10:00
Cybershack
10:30
The Xtreme Collxtion
11:00
World's Greatest Natural Wonders
12:00
Race Across the World
14:30
Duplicity
17:00
Nine News: First at Five
17:30
Territory Cops
18:00
Nine News Sunday
19:00
Diana: Revenge of a Princess
20:30
60 Minutes
21:30
Flight
23:50
Nine News Late
00:20
Young, Dumb & Banged Up In The Sun
Mon 25 Jan
00:20
Young, Dumb & Banged Up In The Sun
01:15
Explore
01:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
02:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
02:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:00
Nine News Early Edition
05:30
Today
09:00
N/A
11:30
N/A
12:00
N/A
13:00
N/A
15:00
Tipping Point
16:00
Nine Afternoon News
17:00
Millionaire Hot Seat
18:00
Nine News Late
19:00
A Current Affair
19:30
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
21:00
RBT
22:00
Boeing's Killer Plane: What Went Wrong?
23:00
Nine News Late
23:30
The First 48
00:25
Tipping Point
9HD
Tue 19 Jan
00:43
The First 48
01:28
Tipping Point
02:28
TV Shop - Home Shopping
02:58
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:27
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:57
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:26
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:03
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:31
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:00
Nine News Early Edition
06:29
Today
10:00
Today Extra
12:30
Nine Morning News
13:00
Ellen
13:59
A Home of Our Own
15:58
Tipping Point
17:00
Nine Afternoon News
18:00
Millionaire Hot Seat
18:59
Nine News Late
20:00
A Current Affair
20:31
Fergie and Andrew: The Duke and Duchess of Disaster
22:06
Meghan & Harry: The New Revelations
23:32
Hamish & Andy's Asia Gap Year
00:37
Nine News Late
Wed 20 Jan
00:37
Nine News Late
01:03
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
01:59
A Current Affair
02:34
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:04
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:33
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:03
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:32
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:02
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:31
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:00
Nine News Early Edition
06:29
Today
10:00
Today Extra
12:30
Nine Morning News
13:00
Ellen
13:57
Honey
15:59
Tipping Point
17:00
Nine Afternoon News
18:00
Millionaire Hot Seat
18:59
Nine News Late
20:00
A Current Affair
20:31
Paramedics
21:33
The InBetween
22:32
Chicago Med
23:27
Nine News Late
23:56
New Amsterdam
00:43
Tipping Point
Thu 21 Jan
00:43
Tipping Point
01:42
A Current Affair
02:09
Paramedics
03:00
US Presidential Inauguration
05:00
Explore
05:07
Chicago Med
06:00
Today
10:00
Today Extra
12:30
Nine Morning News
13:00
David Attenborough's Dynasties
14:10
I.Q.
16:00
Tipping Point
17:00
Nine Afternoon News
18:00
Millionaire Hot Seat
19:00
Nine News Late
20:00
A Current Affair
20:30
Great Getaways
21:30
Race Across the World
00:00
Nine News Late
00:30
The Horn
Fri 22 Jan
00:30
The Horn
01:30
Tipping Point
02:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:00
Nine News Early Edition
06:30
Today
10:00
Today Extra
12:30
Nine Morning News
13:00
Ellen
14:00
Falling in Love
16:00
Tipping Point
17:00
Nine Afternoon News
18:00
Millionaire Hot Seat
19:00
Nine News Late
20:00
A Current Affair
20:30
Country House Hunters
21:30
Cast Away
00:20
Transcendence
Sat 23 Jan
00:20
Transcendence
02:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:30
A Current Affair
07:00
Easy Eats
08:00
Weekend Today
11:00
Today Extra
13:00
Destination WA
13:30
Animal Embassy
14:00
World's Greatest: Animal Encounters
15:00
Rocky IV
16:50
Serengeti
18:00
Nine News: First at Five
18:30
RBT
19:00
Nine News Saturday
20:00
A Current Affair
20:30
Tipping Point
21:30
First Man
00:20
Out of the Furnace
Sun 24 Jan
00:20
Out of the Furnace
02:30
Destination WA
03:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:30
Wesley Impact
07:00
Easy Eats
08:00
Weekend Today
11:00
Cybershack
11:30
The Xtreme Collxtion
12:00
World's Greatest Natural Wonders
13:00
Race Across the World
15:30
Duplicity
18:00
Nine News: First at Five
18:30
Territory Cops
19:00
Nine News Sunday
20:00
Diana: Revenge of a Princess
21:30
60 Minutes
22:30
Flight
00:50
Nine News Late
Mon 25 Jan
00:50
Nine News Late
01:20
Young, Dumb & Banged Up In The Sun
02:15
Explore
02:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:00
Nine News Early Edition
06:30
Today
10:00
N/A
12:30
N/A
13:00
N/A
14:00
N/A
16:00
Tipping Point
17:00
Nine Afternoon News
18:00
Millionaire Hot Seat
19:00
Nine News Late
20:00
A Current Affair
20:30
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
22:00
RBT
23:00
Boeing's Killer Plane: What Went Wrong?
00:00
Nine News Late
00:30
The First 48
9Gem
Tue 19 Jan
00:39
Antiques Roadshow
01:08
TV Shop - Home Shopping
01:37
Gideon's Way
02:39
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:08
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:36
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:05
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:34
Joyce Meyer Enjoying Everyday Life
05:02
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:31
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:29
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:59
Creflo Dollar Ministries
07:28
TV Shop - Home Shopping
07:58
TV Shop - Home Shopping
08:28
TV Shop - Home Shopping
08:57
TV Shop - Home Shopping
09:26
TV Shop - Home Shopping
10:06
TV Shop - Home Shopping
10:35
Ellen
11:33
My Favorite Martian
12:06
The Baron
13:12
Days of Our Lives
14:05
The Young and the Restless
14:58
Antiques Roadshow
15:29
Last Holiday
17:25
Heartbeat
18:34
Antiques Roadshow
19:33
New Tricks
20:41
Ronin
23:14
ER
00:11
Antiques Roadshow
00:40
My Favorite Martian
Wed 20 Jan
00:40
My Favorite Martian
01:10
TV Shop - Home Shopping
01:39
TV Shop - Home Shopping
02:08
TV Shop - Home Shopping
02:37
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:06
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:36
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:05
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:33
Joyce Meyer Enjoying Everyday Life
05:02
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:31
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:29
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:59
Creflo Dollar Ministries
07:29
TV Shop - Home Shopping
07:59
TV Shop - Home Shopping
08:28
TV Shop - Home Shopping
08:58
TV Shop - Home Shopping
09:27
TV Shop - Home Shopping
10:06
TV Shop - Home Shopping
10:35
Ellen
11:34
My Favorite Martian
12:06
New Tricks
13:13
Days of Our Lives
14:11
The Young and the Restless
15:05
The Garden Gurus Moments
15:13
The Heart of the Matter
17:25
Heartbeat
18:33
Antiques Roadshow
19:33
As Time Goes By
20:49
Midsomer Murders
22:51
Silent Witness
00:08
Antiques Roadshow
00:39
My Favorite Martian
Thu 21 Jan
00:39
My Favorite Martian
01:10
TV Shop - Home Shopping
01:38
Danger Man
02:39
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:08
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:37
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:05
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:34
Joyce Meyer Enjoying Everyday Life
05:02
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:31
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
07:00
Creflo Dollar Ministries
07:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
08:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
08:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
09:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
09:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
10:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
10:30
Ellen
11:30
My Favorite Martian
12:00
As Time Goes By
12:40
As Time Goes By
13:10
Days of Our Lives
14:05
The Young and the Restless
15:00
Antiques Roadshow
15:30
The Comedy Man
17:20
Heartbeat
18:30
Antiques Roadshow
19:30
Agatha Christie's Poirot
21:30
The First 48
22:30
The Disappearance
23:30
Westside
00:30
Antiques Roadshow
01:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
Fri 22 Jan
00:30
Antiques Roadshow
01:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
01:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
02:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
02:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:30
Joyce Meyer Enjoying Everyday Life
05:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
07:00
Creflo Dollar Ministries
07:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
08:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
08:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
09:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
09:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
10:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
10:30
Ellen
11:30
My Favorite Martian
12:00
Easy Eats
13:00
Days of Our Lives
13:55
The Young and the Restless
14:50
Antiques Roadshow
15:20
Agatha Christie's Poirot
17:20
Heartbeat
18:30
Antiques Roadshow
19:30
Planet Earth II
20:40
The Untouchables
23:05
Blow Out
Sat 23 Jan
23:05
Blow Out
01:05
TV Shop - Home Shopping
01:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
02:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
02:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
07:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
07:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
08:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
08:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
09:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
09:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
10:00
The Edgar Wallace Mystery Theatre
11:20
Number Seventeen
12:40
Carry on Cabby
14:35
Ace in the Hole
16:50
Sabata
19:00
True Grit
21:40
The Return of a Man Called Horse
00:10
Gideon's Way
01:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
Sun 24 Jan
00:10
Gideon's Way
01:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
01:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
02:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
02:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
03:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
05:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:30
Amazing Facts Presents
07:00
Leading the Way
07:30
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
08:00
Beyond Today
08:30
The Incredible Journey Presents
09:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
10:00
The Edgar Wallace Mystery Theatre
11:20
My Favorite Martian
11:50
Wonderful Life
14:10
Great Getaways
15:10
Easy Come, Easy Go
17:10
Houseboat
19:30
Death in Paradise
20:40
Chicago P.D.
21:40
Chicago Fire
22:40
Chicago Med
23:40
ER
00:35
Adventures in Rainbow Country
01:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
Mon 25 Jan
00:35
Adventures in Rainbow Country
01:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
02:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
04:30
Joyce Meyer Enjoying Everyday Life
05:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
06:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
07:00
Creflo Dollar Ministries
07:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
09:30
TV Shop - Home Shopping
10:30
Ellen
11:30
My Favorite Martian
12:00
Death in Paradise
13:10
Days of Our Lives
14:05
The Young and the Restless
15:00
Antiques Roadshow
15:30
Some Will, Some Won't
17:20
Heartbeat
18:30
Antiques Roadshow
19:30
Grantchester
20:40
DCI Banks
22:40
See No Evil
23:40
ER
00:35
Antiques Roadshow
01:00
TV Shop - Home Shopping
9Go!
Tue 19 Jan
00:23
Paranormal Caught On Camera
01:14
Bromans
02:10
Dance Moms
03:01
Beyblade Burst
03:27
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
03:54
Pokemon XY
04:20
Pokemon Journeys
04:44
Mega Man: Fully Charged
05:08
Bakugan: Battle Planet
05:33
Yu-Gi-Oh!
06:00
Jungle Beat
06:30
Beyblade Burst
06:59
Yu-Gi-Oh! VRAINS
07:31
Bakugan: Armored Alliance
08:00
Smashhdown!
08:31
Rainbow Rangers
08:59
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
09:31
True and the Rainbow Kingdom
10:00
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
10:30
Pokemon Journeys
10:58
Dance Moms
11:57
BattleBots
12:57
BattleBots
14:00
Malcolm in the Middle
14:29
Malcolm in the Middle
14:58
The Six Million Dollar Man
16:01
Quantum Leap
17:01
Knight Rider
18:01
Malcolm in the Middle
18:31
Malcolm in the Middle
19:01
The Nanny
19:32
Dante's Peak
21:45
The Sentinel
00:03
Baywatch
01:00
Visions of Greatness
Wed 20 Jan
00:03
Baywatch
01:00
Visions of Greatness
02:08
Dance Moms
03:00
Beyblade Burst
03:27
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
03:54
Pokemon XY
04:20
Pokemon Journeys
04:44
Mega Man: Fully Charged
05:08
Bakugan: Battle Planet
05:33
Yu-Gi-Oh!
06:00
Jungle Beat
06:30
Beyblade Burst
07:02
Yu-Gi-Oh! VRAINS
07:30
Bakugan: Armored Alliance
08:00
Smashhdown!
08:31
Rainbow Rangers
08:58
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
09:30
True and the Rainbow Kingdom
09:59
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
10:32
Pokemon Journeys
11:00
Dance Moms
11:57
BattleBots
12:59
BattleBots
14:00
Malcolm in the Middle
14:29
Malcolm in the Middle
14:58
The Six Million Dollar Man
16:01
The A-Team
17:00
Knight Rider
18:00
Malcolm in the Middle
18:30
Malcolm in the Middle
19:00
The Nanny
19:31
Paranormal Caught On Camera
20:30
Pulp Fiction
23:40
The Nanny
00:12
Baywatch
Thu 21 Jan
00:12
Baywatch
01:03
Liquid Science
01:30
Liquid Science
01:59
Mike Tyson Mysteries
02:09
Dance Moms
03:02
Beyblade Burst
03:28
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
03:54
Pokemon XY
04:20
Pokemon Journeys
04:44
Mega Man: Fully Charged
05:08
Bakugan: Battle Planet
05:33
Yu-Gi-Oh!
06:00
Jungle Beat
06:31
Beyblade Burst
06:59
Yu-Gi-Oh! VRAINS
07:31
Bakugan: Armored Alliance
08:00
Smashhdown!
08:31
Rainbow Rangers
08:59
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
09:31
True and the Rainbow Kingdom
10:00
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
10:29
Pokemon Journeys
10:57
Dance Moms
11:53
BattleBots
12:56
BattleBots
13:58
Malcolm in the Middle
14:27
Malcolm in the Middle
14:56
The Six Million Dollar Man
16:00
The A-Team
17:00
Knight Rider
18:00
Malcolm in the Middle
18:30
Malcolm in the Middle
19:00
The Nanny
19:31
Into the Blue
21:51
Save the Last Dance
00:13
Baywatch
Fri 22 Jan
00:13
Baywatch
01:02
The Xtreme Collxtion
01:31
The Xtreme Collxtion
02:00
Mike Tyson Mysteries
02:10
Dance Moms
03:01
Beyblade Burst
03:27
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
03:54
Pokemon XY
04:21
Pokemon Journeys
04:45
Mega Man: Fully Charged
05:09
Bakugan: Battle Planet
05:34
Yu-Gi-Oh!
06:00
Jungle Beat
06:30
Beyblade Burst
07:00
Yu-Gi-Oh! VRAINS
07:30
Bakugan: Armored Alliance
08:00
Smashhdown!
08:30
Rainbow Rangers
09:00
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
09:30
True and the Rainbow Kingdom
10:00
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
10:30
Pokemon Journeys
11:00
Dance Moms
12:00
BattleBots
13:00
BattleBots
14:00
Malcolm in the Middle
14:30
The Six Million Dollar Man
15:30
The A-Team
16:30
Knight Rider
17:30
N/A
17:45
N/A
19:30
Get Smart
21:40
Blockers
23:40
HActresses
00:40
Malcolm in the Middle
Sat 23 Jan
00:40
Malcolm in the Middle
01:10
Rivals
01:40
Rivals
02:10
Dance Moms
03:00
Beyblade Burst
03:30
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
04:00
Pokemon XY
04:30
Pokemon Journeys
04:50
Mega Man: Fully Charged
05:10
Bakugan: Battle Planet
05:30
Yu-Gi-Oh!
06:00
Jungle Beat
06:30
Barbie Dreamhouse Adventures
07:00
Earth to Luna!
07:30
The Gamers 2037
08:00
Rainbow Rangers
08:30
True and the Rainbow Kingdom
09:00
Ricky Zoom
09:30
Pokemon: BW Adventures in Unova
10:00
Nexo Knights
10:30
Ninjago
11:00
The Skinner Boys
11:30
The Tom and Jerry Show
12:00
Power Players
12:30
Bakugan: Armored Alliance
13:00
Beyblade Burst Rise
13:30
Power Rangers: Beast Morphers
14:00
Surfing Australia TV
14:30
The Xtreme Collxtion
15:00
The Xtreme Collxtion
15:30
Pokemon the Movie: I Choose You!
17:30
Maya the Bee: The Honey Games
19:00
Babe: Pig in the City
21:00
50 First Dates
23:00
Stunt Science
00:00
Japandemonium
00:30
Japandemonium
01:00
Fresh Eggs
Sun 24 Jan
00:30
Japandemonium
01:00
Fresh Eggs
02:00
The Xtreme Collxtion
02:30
The Xtreme Collxtion
03:00
Power Rangers: Beast Morphers
03:30
Thunderbirds
04:30
Pokemon: BW Adventures in Unova
04:50
Rev & Roll
05:10
Kaijudo: Rise of the Duel Masters
05:30
Yu-Gi-Oh!
06:00
Polly Pocket
06:30
Barbie Dreamhouse Adventures
07:00
Earth to Luna!
07:30
Pirate Express
08:00
Rainbow Rangers
08:30
True and the Rainbow Kingdom
09:00
Ricky Zoom
09:30
Pokemon: BW Adventures in Unova
10:00
The Amazing World of Gumball
10:30
Bakugan: Armored Alliance
11:00
Lego Friends: Girls on a Mission
11:30
LEGO Jurassic World: Legend of Isla Nublar
12:00
Kaijudo: Rise of the Duel Masters
12:30
Beyblade Burst Rise
13:00
Power Rangers: Beast Morphers
13:30
Dance Moms
14:30
Dance Moms
15:30
Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2
17:25
Inkheart
19:30
The Incredible Hulk
21:45
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
00:00
Resident Evil: Damnation
Mon 25 Jan
00:00
Resident Evil: Damnation
02:00
Mike Tyson Mysteries
02:10
Dance Moms
03:00
Power Rangers: Beast Morphers
03:30
Thunderbirds
04:30
Pokemon: BW Adventures in Unova
04:50
Lego Friends: Girls on a Mission
05:10
LEGO Jurassic World: Legend of Isla Nublar
05:30
Yu-Gi-Oh!
06:00
Jungle Beat
06:30
Beyblade Burst
07:00
Yu-Gi-Oh! VRAINS
07:30
Bakugan: Armored Alliance
08:00
Smashhdown!
08:30
Rainbow Rangers
09:00
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
09:30
True and the Rainbow Kingdom
10:00
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
10:30
Pokemon Journeys
11:00
Dance Moms
12:00
BattleBots
13:00
BattleBots
14:00
Red Bull Soapbox Race
15:00
The Six Million Dollar Man
16:00
The A-Team
17:00
Knight Rider
18:00
Malcolm in the Middle
18:30
Malcolm in the Middle
19:00
The Nanny
19:30
Eagle Eye
21:50
The Circle
00:00
Paranormal Caught On Camera
01:00
Bromans
TEN
Tue 19 Jan
00:00
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
01:00
Home Shopping
01:30
Home Shopping
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Home Shopping
04:33
CBS This Morning
06:00
The Talk
06:58
Judge Judy
07:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
08:00
Studio 10
12:03
Dr. Phil
13:01
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
14:34
Entertainment Tonight
14:55
Judge Judy
15:26
Left off the Map
15:57
Farm to Fork
16:29
The Bold and the Beautiful
17:00
10 News First
18:30
The Project
19:31
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
21:02
NCIS
22:01
NCIS: Los Angeles
22:58
The Project
23:59
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
01:00
Home Shopping
Wed 20 Jan
23:59
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
01:00
Home Shopping
01:30
Home Shopping
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Home Shopping
04:33
CBS This Morning
06:00
The Talk
07:00
Judge Judy
07:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
08:00
Studio 10
12:00
Dr. Phil
13:00
N/A
14:30
Entertainment Tonight
15:00
Judge Judy
15:30
Left off the Map
16:00
Farm to Fork
16:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
17:00
10 News First
18:30
The Project
19:30
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
21:00
Bull
22:00
Bull
23:00
The Project
00:00
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
01:00
N/A
Thu 21 Jan
00:00
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
01:00
N/A
06:00
N/A
08:00
Studio 10
12:00
Dr. Phil
13:00
N/A
14:30
Entertainment Tonight
15:00
Judge Judy
15:30
Left off the Map
16:00
Farm to Fork
16:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
17:00
10 News First
18:30
The Project
19:30
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
21:00
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
22:00
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
23:00
This Is Us
00:00
The Project
01:00
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
Fri 22 Jan
00:00
The Project
01:00
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Home Shopping
04:30
CBS This Morning
06:00
N/A
06:30
N/A
07:00
Judge Judy
07:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
08:00
Studio 10
12:00
Dr. Phil
13:00
N/A
14:30
Entertainment Tonight
15:00
Judge Judy
15:30
Left off the Map
16:00
Farm to Fork
16:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
17:00
10 News First
18:30
The Project
19:30
The Living Room
20:30
The Graham Norton Show
21:30
The Graham Norton Show
22:30
The Project
23:30
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
00:30
Home Shopping
01:00
Home Shopping
Sat 23 Jan
00:30
Home Shopping
01:00
Home Shopping
01:30
Home Shopping
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Home Shopping
04:30
Home Shopping
05:00
Home Shopping
05:30
Home Shopping
06:00
WhichCar
06:30
Leading the Way
07:00
Escape Fishing with ET
07:30
All 4 Adventure
08:30
Pat Callinan's 4x4 Adventures
09:30
Studio 10: Saturday
12:00
Beyond the Fire
12:30
Left off the Map
13:00
10 Minute Kitchen
13:30
Healthy Homes Australia
14:00
Jamie and the Nonnas
15:00
What's Up Down Under
15:30
My Market Kitchen
16:00
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
16:30
Farm to Fork
17:00
10 News First
18:00
Bondi Rescue
18:30
Bondi Rescue
19:00
Toddlers Behaving (Very) Badly
20:00
The Sapphires
22:05
Motherhood
23:55
NCIS: Los Angeles
01:00
Home Shopping
Sun 24 Jan
23:55
NCIS: Los Angeles
01:00
Home Shopping
01:30
Home Shopping
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Home Shopping
04:30
Home Shopping
05:00
Hour of Power
06:00
Mass for You at Home
06:30
Hillsong
07:00
Joseph Prince
07:30
Joel Osteen
08:00
Good Chef Bad Chef
08:30
My Market Kitchen
09:00
Luca's Key Ingredient
09:30
Studio 10: Sunday
12:00
N/A
13:30
RV Daily Foodie Trails
14:00
Pat Callinan's 4x4 Adventures
15:00
Farm to Fork
15:30
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
16:00
All 4 Adventure
17:00
10 News First
18:30
The Sunday Project
19:30
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
21:30
The Graham Norton Show
22:30
The Sunday Project
23:30
N/A
00:30
Home Shopping
01:00
Home Shopping
Mon 25 Jan
00:30
Home Shopping
01:00
Home Shopping
01:30
Home Shopping
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Home Shopping
04:30
CBS This Morning
06:00
The Talk
07:00
Judge Judy
07:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
08:00
Studio 10
12:00
Dr. Phil
13:00
N/A
15:00
Judge Judy
15:30
Left off the Map
16:00
Farm to Fork
16:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
17:00
10 News First
18:30
The Project
19:30
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
21:30
2019 Montreal Comedy Festival
22:30
Hughesy, We Have a Problem
23:30
The Project
00:30
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
10 Peach
Tue 19 Jan
00:30
Home Shopping
01:00
Home Shopping
01:28
Judging Amy
02:29
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
03:31
Becker
04:00
Becker
04:30
Home Shopping
05:00
Home Shopping
05:30
Home Shopping
06:00
Judging Amy
07:00
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
08:00
Rules of Engagement
08:30
Rules of Engagement
09:02
The King of Queens
09:32
The King of Queens
10:01
Everybody Loves Raymond
10:32
Everybody Loves Raymond
11:01
Frasier
11:31
Frasier
12:01
Cheers
12:33
Cheers
13:02
Rules of Engagement
13:32
Rules of Engagement
14:03
The King of Queens
14:35
The King of Queens
15:04
Everybody Loves Raymond
15:36
Everybody Loves Raymond
16:06
Becker
16:37
Becker
17:06
Frasier
17:36
Frasier
18:06
Friends
18:33
Neighbours
19:05
Friends
19:34
Friends
20:04
The Big Bang Theory
20:33
The Big Bang Theory
21:00
The Big Bang Theory
21:33
Mom
22:00
Mom
22:30
Mom
23:00
Mom
23:30
Mom
00:00
Home Shopping
00:30
Home Shopping
01:00
Home Shopping
Wed 20 Jan
00:30
Home Shopping
01:00
Home Shopping
01:33
Judging Amy
02:33
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
03:33
Becker
04:03
Becker
04:30
Home Shopping
05:00
Home Shopping
05:30
Home Shopping
06:00
Judging Amy
07:00
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
08:00
Murphy Brown
08:30
Becker
09:00
The King of Queens
09:30
The King of Queens
10:00
Everybody Loves Raymond
10:30
Everybody Loves Raymond
11:00
Frasier
11:30
Frasier
12:00
Cheers
12:30
Cheers
13:00
Rules of Engagement
13:30
Rules of Engagement
14:00
The King of Queens
14:30
The King of Queens
15:00
Everybody Loves Raymond
15:30
Everybody Loves Raymond
16:00
Becker
16:30
Becker
17:00
Frasier
17:30
Frasier
18:00
Friends
18:30
Neighbours
19:00
Friends
19:30
Friends
20:00
The Big Bang Theory
20:30
The Big Bang Theory
21:00
The Big Bang Theory
21:30
2 Broke Girls
22:00
2 Broke Girls
22:30
2 Broke Girls
23:00
2 Broke Girls
23:30
2 Broke Girls
00:00
Home Shopping
00:30
Home Shopping
01:00
Home Shopping
Thu 21 Jan
00:30
Home Shopping
01:00
Home Shopping
01:30
Judging Amy
02:30
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
03:30
Becker
04:00
Fam
04:30
Home Shopping
05:00
Home Shopping
05:30
Home Shopping
06:00
Judging Amy
07:00
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
08:00
Fam
08:30
Becker
09:00
The King of Queens
09:30
The King of Queens
10:00
Everybody Loves Raymond
10:30
Everybody Loves Raymond
11:00
Frasier
11:30
Frasier
12:00
Cheers
12:30
Cheers
13:00
Man With a Plan
13:30
Man With a Plan
14:00
The King of Queens
14:30
The King of Queens
15:00
Everybody Loves Raymond
15:30
Everybody Loves Raymond
16:00
Becker
16:30
Becker
17:00
Frasier
17:30
Frasier
18:00
Friends
18:30
Neighbours
19:00
Friends
19:30
Friends
20:00
The Big Bang Theory
20:30
The Big Bang Theory
21:00
The Big Bang Theory
21:30
Friends
22:00
Friends
22:30
Friends
23:00
Friends
23:30
Friends
00:00
Home Shopping
00:30
Home Shopping
01:00
Home Shopping
Fri 22 Jan
00:30
Home Shopping
01:00
Home Shopping
01:30
Judging Amy
02:30
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
03:30
Becker
04:00
Becker
04:30
Home Shopping
05:00
Home Shopping
05:30
Home Shopping
06:00
Judging Amy
07:00
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
08:00
Fam
08:30
Becker
09:00
The King of Queens
09:30
The King of Queens
10:00
Everybody Loves Raymond
10:30
Everybody Loves Raymond
11:00
Frasier
11:30
Frasier
12:00
Cheers
12:30
Cheers
13:00
Man With a Plan
13:30
Man With a Plan
14:00
The King of Queens
14:30
The King of Queens
15:00
Everybody Loves Raymond
15:30
Everybody Loves Raymond
16:00
Becker
16:30
Becker
17:00
Frasier
17:30
Frasier
18:00
Friends
18:30
Neighbours
19:00
Friends
19:30
Friends
20:00
The Big Bang Theory
20:30
The Big Bang Theory
21:00
The Big Bang Theory
21:30
Romy and Michele's High School Reunion
23:25
Stick It
Sat 23 Jan
23:25
Stick It
01:25
Everybody Loves Raymond
01:55
Everybody Loves Raymond
02:25
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
03:30
Becker
04:00
Becker
04:30
Home Shopping
05:00
Home Shopping
05:30
Joseph Prince
06:00
Judging Amy
07:00
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
08:00
Fam
08:30
Becker
09:00
The King of Queens
09:30
The King of Queens
10:00
Everybody Loves Raymond
10:30
Everybody Loves Raymond
11:00
Frasier
11:30
Frasier
12:00
The Neighborhood
12:30
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
13:30
Becker
14:00
Becker
14:30
The Middle
15:00
The Middle
15:30
Friends
16:00
Friends
16:30
Friends
17:00
Friends
17:30
Friends
18:00
The Big Bang Theory
18:30
The Big Bang Theory
19:00
The Big Bang Theory
19:30
The Big Bang Theory
20:00
The Big Bang Theory
20:30
The Big Bang Theory
21:00
The Big Bang Theory
21:30
The Big Bang Theory
22:00
The Big Bang Theory
22:30
The Middle
23:00
The Middle
23:30
The Middle
00:00
Home Shopping
00:30
Home Shopping
01:00
Home Shopping
Sun 24 Jan
00:30
Home Shopping
01:00
Home Shopping
01:30
2 Broke Girls
02:00
2 Broke Girls
02:30
2 Broke Girls
03:00
2 Broke Girls
03:30
Becker
04:00
Becker
04:30
Home Shopping
05:00
Home Shopping
05:30
The Brady Bunch
06:00
Murphy Brown
06:30
Fam
07:00
Fam
07:30
Fam
08:00
Becker
08:30
Becker
09:00
Neighbours
09:30
Neighbours
10:00
Neighbours
10:30
Neighbours
11:00
Neighbours
11:30
The Neighborhood
12:00
The Neighborhood
12:30
The Neighborhood
13:00
Becker
13:30
Becker
14:00
The Middle
14:30
The Middle
15:00
The Middle
15:30
Friends
16:00
Friends
16:30
Friends
17:00
Friends
17:30
Friends
18:00
The Big Bang Theory
18:30
The Big Bang Theory
19:00
The Big Bang Theory
19:30
The Big Bang Theory
20:00
The Big Bang Theory
20:30
The Big Bang Theory
21:00
Friends
21:30
Friends
22:00
Friends
22:30
2 Broke Girls
23:00
2 Broke Girls
23:30
2 Broke Girls
00:00
Home Shopping
00:30
Home Shopping
01:00
Home Shopping
Mon 25 Jan
00:30
Home Shopping
01:00
Home Shopping
01:30
Mom
02:00
Mom
02:30
Mom
03:00
Mom
03:30
The Neighborhood
04:00
The Neighborhood
04:30
Home Shopping
05:00
Home Shopping
05:30
The Brady Bunch
06:00
Judging Amy
07:00
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
08:00
The Neighborhood
08:30
The Neighborhood
09:00
Friends
09:30
Friends
10:00
The Big Bang Theory
10:30
The Big Bang Theory
11:00
Becker
11:30
Becker
12:00
Cheers
12:30
Cheers
13:00
Man With a Plan
13:30
Man With a Plan
14:00
The King of Queens
14:30
The King of Queens
15:00
Everybody Loves Raymond
15:30
Everybody Loves Raymond
16:00
Becker
16:30
Becker
17:00
Frasier
17:30
Frasier
18:00
Friends
18:30
Neighbours
19:00
Friends
19:30
Friends
20:00
The Big Bang Theory
20:30
The Big Bang Theory
21:00
The Big Bang Theory
21:30
Two and a Half Men
22:00
Two and a Half Men
22:30
Two and a Half Men
23:00
The Middle
23:30
The Middle
00:00
Home Shopping
00:30
Home Shopping
01:00
Home Shopping
10 HD Sydney
Tue 19 Jan
00:00
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
01:00
Home Shopping
01:30
Home Shopping
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Home Shopping
04:33
CBS This Morning
06:00
The Talk
06:58
Judge Judy
07:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
08:00
Studio 10
12:03
Dr. Phil
13:01
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
14:34
Entertainment Tonight
14:55
Judge Judy
15:26
Left off the Map
15:57
Farm to Fork
16:29
The Bold and the Beautiful
17:00
10 News First
18:30
The Project
19:31
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
21:02
NCIS
22:01
NCIS: Los Angeles
22:58
The Project
23:59
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
01:00
Home Shopping
Wed 20 Jan
23:59
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
01:00
Home Shopping
01:30
Home Shopping
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Home Shopping
04:33
CBS This Morning
06:00
The Talk
07:00
Judge Judy
07:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
08:00
Studio 10
12:00
Dr. Phil
13:00
N/A
14:30
Entertainment Tonight
15:00
Judge Judy
15:30
Left off the Map
16:00
Farm to Fork
16:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
17:00
10 News First
18:30
The Project
19:30
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
21:00
Bull
22:00
Bull
23:00
The Project
00:00
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
01:00
N/A
Thu 21 Jan
00:00
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
01:00
N/A
06:00
N/A
08:00
Studio 10
12:00
Dr. Phil
13:00
N/A
14:30
Entertainment Tonight
15:00
Judge Judy
15:30
Left off the Map
16:00
Farm to Fork
16:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
17:00
10 News First
18:30
The Project
19:30
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
21:00
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
22:00
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
23:00
This Is Us
00:00
The Project
01:00
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
Fri 22 Jan
00:00
The Project
01:00
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Home Shopping
04:30
CBS This Morning
06:00
N/A
06:30
N/A
07:00
Judge Judy
07:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
08:00
Studio 10
12:00
Dr. Phil
13:00
N/A
14:30
Entertainment Tonight
15:00
Judge Judy
15:30
Left off the Map
16:00
Farm to Fork
16:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
17:00
10 News First
18:30
The Project
19:30
The Living Room
20:30
The Graham Norton Show
21:30
The Graham Norton Show
22:30
The Project
23:30
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
00:30
Home Shopping
01:00
Home Shopping
Sat 23 Jan
00:30
Home Shopping
01:00
Home Shopping
01:30
Home Shopping
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Home Shopping
04:30
Home Shopping
05:00
Home Shopping
05:30
Home Shopping
06:00
WhichCar
06:30
Leading the Way
07:00
Escape Fishing with ET
07:30
All 4 Adventure
08:30
Pat Callinan's 4x4 Adventures
09:30
Studio 10: Saturday
12:00
Beyond the Fire
12:30
Left off the Map
13:00
10 Minute Kitchen
13:30
Healthy Homes Australia
14:00
Jamie and the Nonnas
15:00
What's Up Down Under
15:30
My Market Kitchen
16:00
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
16:30
Farm to Fork
17:00
10 News First
18:00
Bondi Rescue
18:30
Bondi Rescue
19:00
Toddlers Behaving (Very) Badly
20:00
The Sapphires
22:05
Motherhood
23:55
NCIS: Los Angeles
01:00
Home Shopping
Sun 24 Jan
23:55
NCIS: Los Angeles
01:00
Home Shopping
01:30
Home Shopping
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Home Shopping
04:30
Home Shopping
05:00
Hour of Power
06:00
Mass for You at Home
06:30
Hillsong
07:00
Joseph Prince
07:30
Joel Osteen
08:00
Good Chef Bad Chef
08:30
My Market Kitchen
09:00
Luca's Key Ingredient
09:30
Studio 10: Sunday
12:00
N/A
13:30
RV Daily Foodie Trails
14:00
Pat Callinan's 4x4 Adventures
15:00
Farm to Fork
15:30
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
16:00
All 4 Adventure
17:00
10 News First
18:30
The Sunday Project
19:30
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
21:30
The Graham Norton Show
22:30
The Sunday Project
23:30
N/A
00:30
Home Shopping
01:00
Home Shopping
Mon 25 Jan
00:30
Home Shopping
01:00
Home Shopping
01:30
Home Shopping
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Home Shopping
04:30
CBS This Morning
06:00
The Talk
07:00
Judge Judy
07:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
08:00
Studio 10
12:00
Dr. Phil
13:00
N/A
15:00
Judge Judy
15:30
Left off the Map
16:00
Farm to Fork
16:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
17:00
10 News First
18:30
The Project
19:30
I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here!
21:30
2019 Montreal Comedy Festival
22:30
Hughesy, We Have a Problem
23:30
The Project
00:30
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
RACING.COM
Tue 19 Jan
00:30
N/A
01:00
N/A
01:30
N/A
02:00
N/A
02:30
N/A
03:00
N/A
03:30
N/A
04:00
N/A
04:30
N/A
05:00
N/A
05:30
N/A
06:00
N/A
06:30
N/A
06:45
N/A
07:15
N/A
07:45
N/A
08:15
N/A
08:45
N/A
09:15
N/A
09:45
N/A
10:15
N/A
10:45
N/A
11:15
N/A
11:45
N/A
12:45
N/A
13:15
N/A
17:15
N/A
18:15
N/A
18:30
N/A
19:00
N/A
20:00
N/A
21:00
N/A
21:30
N/A
22:00
N/A
23:00
N/A
23:30
N/A
00:00
N/A
00:30
N/A
01:00
N/A
Wed 20 Jan
00:30
N/A
01:00
N/A
01:30
N/A
02:00
N/A
02:30
N/A
03:00
N/A
03:30
N/A
04:00
N/A
04:30
N/A
05:00
N/A
05:30
N/A
06:00
N/A
06:30
N/A
07:00
N/A
07:30
N/A
08:00
N/A
08:15
N/A
08:45
N/A
09:15
N/A
09:45
N/A
10:45
N/A
11:15
N/A
12:15
N/A
12:45
N/A
19:45
N/A
20:45
N/A
21:15
N/A
21:30
N/A
Thu 21 Jan
21:30
N/A
02:00
N/A
02:15
N/A
02:30
N/A
03:00
N/A
03:30
N/A
04:00
N/A
04:15
N/A
04:45
N/A
05:15
N/A
05:45
N/A
06:15
N/A
06:45
N/A
07:15
N/A
07:45
N/A
08:15
N/A
08:45
N/A
09:15
N/A
09:45
N/A
10:15
N/A
10:45
N/A
11:45
N/A
12:15
N/A
13:15
N/A
17:15
N/A
21:45
N/A
22:15
N/A
23:15
N/A
23:45
N/A
00:00
N/A
00:30
N/A
01:00
N/A
Fri 22 Jan
00:30
N/A
01:00
N/A
01:15
N/A
01:45
N/A
02:15
N/A
02:45
N/A
03:15
N/A
03:45
N/A
04:15
N/A
04:45
N/A
05:15
N/A
05:45
N/A
06:15
N/A
06:45
N/A
07:15
N/A
07:45
N/A
08:15
N/A
08:45
N/A
09:15
N/A
09:45
N/A
10:45
N/A
11:15
N/A
11:45
N/A
12:45
N/A
17:30
N/A
22:15
N/A
22:45
N/A
23:45
N/A
00:00
N/A
00:30
N/A
01:00
N/A
Sat 23 Jan
00:30
N/A
01:00
N/A
01:30
N/A
02:00
N/A
02:30
N/A
03:00
N/A
03:30
N/A
04:00
N/A
04:30
N/A
05:00
N/A
05:30
N/A
06:00
N/A
06:30
N/A
07:00
N/A
07:30
N/A
08:00
N/A
08:30
N/A
09:00
N/A
10:00
N/A
11:00
N/A
11:30
N/A
12:30
N/A
18:15
N/A
19:15
N/A
19:45
N/A
20:15
N/A
21:00
N/A
22:00
N/A
22:45
N/A
23:15
N/A
23:45
N/A
00:00
N/A
00:45
N/A
Sun 24 Jan
00:45
N/A
01:15
N/A
02:00
N/A
02:30
N/A
02:45
N/A
03:15
N/A
04:00
N/A
04:30
N/A
05:00
N/A
05:45
N/A
06:15
N/A
06:45
N/A
07:30
N/A
08:00
N/A
08:30
N/A
10:00
N/A
10:15
N/A
11:00
N/A
11:30
N/A
12:30
N/A
13:00
N/A
21:00
N/A
21:30
N/A
22:00
N/A
23:30
N/A
00:00
N/A
00:30
N/A
01:00
N/A
Mon 25 Jan
00:30
N/A
01:00
N/A
01:30
N/A
02:00
N/A
02:30
N/A
03:00
N/A
03:30
N/A
05:00
N/A
05:15
N/A
05:45
N/A
06:15
N/A
06:45
N/A
07:15
N/A
07:45
N/A
08:15
N/A
08:45
N/A
09:15
N/A
09:45
N/A
11:15
N/A
11:45
N/A
12:15
N/A
12:45
N/A
13:15
N/A
17:30
N/A
18:00
N/A
18:30
N/A
19:30
N/A
20:00
N/A
20:30
N/A
21:00
N/A
22:00
N/A
22:30
N/A
23:00
N/A
00:00
N/A
00:30
N/A
01:00
N/A
X