TV Guide - Mon 16th May to Sun 22nd May

TV Guide – Printable

ABC TV
Sun 2 Jan
23:54
rage: Guest Programmer
05:00
rage
06:00
rage
07:00
Weekend Breakfast
09:30
The World in 2021
10:00
The Day Will and Kate Got Married
11:00
Compass
11:30
Songs of Praise
12:00
ABC News at Noon
12:30
Landline Summer
13:00
Finding Alice
13:48
Doc Martin
14:36
Aussie Inventions That Changed the World
15:29
Magical Land of Oz
16:30
Everyone's a Critic
17:00
Dream Gardens
17:32
Nigella: Cook, Eat, Repeat
18:03
Australia Remastered: Wild Wars
19:00
ABC News
19:32
Doctor Who
20:32
Death in Paradise
21:32
Doc Martin
22:20
Harrow
23:13
Silent Witness
00:11
Delicious
00:56
Death in Paradise
Mon 3 Jan
00:56
Death in Paradise
01:56
rage
04:00
Death in Paradise
05:00
Gardening Australia
06:00
Escape From the City
07:00
ABC News Breakfast
09:30
Compass
10:00
Australia Remastered: Wild Wars
11:03
The Heights
11:31
The Heights
12:00
ABC News Summer
12:30
The Cook and the Chef
12:58
The Larkins
14:00
Delicious
15:00
ABC News Summer
15:30
Ask the Doctor
16:03
Think Tank
17:03
Restoration Australia
18:00
Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery
18:30
Summer Drum
19:00
ABC News
19:30
N/A
20:02
Back Roads
20:32
The China Century
21:32
London Zoo: An Extraordinary Year
22:20
Judi Dench's Wild Borneo Adventure
23:11
ABC Late News
23:41
Old People's Home for 4 Year Olds
00:43
Delicious
Tue 4 Jan
00:43
Delicious
01:30
Death in Paradise
02:29
Death in Paradise
03:29
rage
04:58
Summer Drum
05:28
N/A
06:00
Escape From the City
07:00
ABC News Breakfast
09:30
Compass
10:00
Judi Dench's Wild Borneo Adventure
11:03
The Heights
11:31
The Heights
12:00
ABC News Summer
12:30
The Cook and the Chef
12:58
Us
14:14
Delicious
15:00
ABC News Summer
15:30
Ask the Doctor
16:05
Think Tank
17:03
Restoration Australia
17:59
Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery
18:30
Summer Drum
19:00
ABC News
19:30
7.3
20:02
Anh's Brush with Fame
20:33
Old People's Home for 4 Year Olds
21:33
Griff Off the Rails: Down Under
22:21
N/A
22:52
ABC Late News
23:21
Final Rendezvous
00:19
Joanna Lumley's Unseen Adventures
Wed 5 Jan
00:19
Joanna Lumley's Unseen Adventures
01:07
Death in Paradise
02:05
Death in Paradise
03:04
rage
04:58
Summer Drum
05:28
7.3
06:00
Escape From the City
07:00
ABC News Breakfast
09:30
Compass
10:00
Griff Off the Rails: Down Under
11:03
The Heights
11:31
The Heights
12:00
ABC News Summer
12:30
The Cook and the Chef
12:57
QI
13:28
Strictly Ballroom
15:00
ABC News Summer
15:30
Ask the Doctor
16:01
Think Tank
17:00
Restoration Australia
17:59
Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery
18:30
Summer Drum
19:00
ABC News
19:30
7.3
20:02
Hard Quiz Kids Special
20:36
Spicks and Specks: 2000s Special
21:28
Fisk
21:57
A Very English Scandal
22:55
ABC Late News
23:25
The China Century
00:24
Father Brown
Thu 6 Jan
00:24
Father Brown
01:10
Silent Witness
02:08
Death in Paradise
03:08
rage
04:58
Summer Drum
05:28
7.3
06:00
Escape From the City
07:00
ABC News Breakfast
09:30
Compass
10:00
Back Roads
10:30
Nigella: Cook, Eat, Repeat
11:01
The Heights
11:30
The Heights
12:00
ABC News Summer
12:30
The Cook and the Chef
12:57
Hard Quiz Kids Special
13:31
Rulla's Connection to Country
14:00
Doctor Who
15:00
ABC News Summer
15:30
Ask the Doctor
16:02
Think Tank
17:01
Restoration Australia
18:00
Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery
18:30
Summer Drum
19:00
ABC News
19:30
N/A
20:01
Kurt Fearnley's One Plus One
20:31
Primary Colours
22:50
ABC Late News
23:20
Aussie Inventions That Changed the World
00:12
Call the Midwife
Fri 7 Jan
00:12
Call the Midwife
01:12
Death in Paradise
02:12
Death in Paradise
03:12
rage
04:58
Summer Drum
05:28
N/A
06:00
N/A
07:00
N/A
09:30
N/A
10:00
N/A
11:03
N/A
11:31
N/A
12:00
N/A
12:30
N/A
12:58
N/A
13:29
N/A
14:01
N/A
15:00
N/A
15:30
N/A
16:04
N/A
17:00
N/A
17:59
N/A
18:30
N/A
19:00
N/A
19:32
N/A
21:02
N/A
22:00
N/A
22:34
N/A
23:03
N/A
00:34
N/A
Sat 8 Jan
00:34
N/A
05:00
N/A
06:00
N/A
07:00
N/A
09:30
N/A
10:00
N/A
10:59
N/A
12:00
N/A
12:30
N/A
14:00
N/A
15:00
N/A
15:59
N/A
16:30
N/A
17:00
N/A
19:00
N/A
19:32
N/A
20:19
N/A
21:19
N/A
22:19
N/A
23:07
N/A
23:55
N/A
SBS
Sun 2 Jan
23:15
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
01:40
The Ghan: The Full Journey
05:00
France 24
05:15
NHK World English News
05:30
Deutsche Welle News
06:00
France 24 English News
06:30
Al Jazeera News Hour
07:30
Italian News
08:10
Filipino News
08:40
French News
09:30
Greek News
10:30
German News
11:00
Spanish News
11:30
Turkish News
12:00
Arabic News F24
12:30
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
13:00
Speedweek
15:00
Figure Skating
16:30
I Am Emmanuel
16:55
Dakar Rally
17:55
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
18:30
SBS World News
19:30
Tombs of Egypt: The Ultimate Mission
20:30
Walt Disney
22:35
Michael Palin: Travels of a Lifetime
23:30
The Last Year of Television 2021
00:40
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
Mon 3 Jan
00:40
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
01:45
The Ghan: The Full Journey
05:00
France 24
05:15
NHK World English News
05:30
Deutsche Welle News
06:00
France 24 English News
06:30
This Week With George Stephanopoulos
07:30
Italian News
08:10
Filipino News
08:40
French News
09:30
Greek News
10:30
German News
11:00
Spanish News
11:30
Turkish News
12:00
Arabic News F24
12:30
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
13:00
Al Jazeera News Hour
14:00
The Italians
14:15
A World of Calm
14:40
The Nile with Bettany Hughes
15:30
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
16:00
Jeopardy!
16:30
Letters and Numbers
17:00
Dakar Rally
18:00
Mastermind Australia
18:30
SBS World News
19:35
Britain's Scenic Railways
20:30
Around the World by Train with Tony Robinson
21:25
24 Hours in A&E
22:20
SBS World News Late Edition
22:50
The Crimson Rivers
23:45
Wisting
00:35
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
Tue 4 Jan
00:35
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
01:35
The Ghan: The Full Journey
04:40
Bamay
05:00
France 24
05:15
NHK World English News
05:30
Deutsche Welle News
06:00
France 24 English News
06:30
Al Jazeera English News
07:00
BBC News
07:30
Italian News
08:10
Filipino News
08:40
French News
09:30
Greek News
10:30
German News
11:00
Spanish News
11:30
Turkish News
12:00
Arabic News F24
12:30
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
13:00
PBS NewsHour
14:00
The Italians
14:15
A World of Calm
14:40
The Nile with Bettany Hughes
15:30
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
16:00
Jeopardy!
16:30
Letters and Numbers
17:00
Dakar Rally
18:00
Mastermind Australia
18:30
SBS World News
19:30
Great Continental Railway Journeys
20:40
Hadrian's Wall With Robson Green
21:35
Australia in Colour
22:35
SBS World News Late Edition
23:05
Man in Room 301
00:00
Miss S
Wed 5 Jan
00:00
Miss S
01:05
The Ghan: The Full Journey
04:20
Bamay
05:00
France 24
05:15
NHK World English News
05:30
Deutsche Welle News
06:00
France 24 English News
06:30
Al Jazeera English News
07:00
BBC News
07:30
Italian News
08:10
Filipino News
08:40
French News
09:30
Greek News
10:30
German News
11:00
Spanish News
11:30
Turkish News
12:00
Arabic News F24
12:30
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
13:00
PBS NewsHour
14:00
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
14:10
A World of Calm
14:35
The Nile with Bettany Hughes
15:30
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
16:00
Jeopardy!
16:30
Letters and Numbers
17:00
Dakar Rally
18:00
Mastermind Australia
18:30
SBS World News
19:30
Great Australian Railway Journeys
20:40
The Royal House of Windsor
21:35
Departure
22:25
SBS World News Late Edition
22:55
In Therapy
23:20
In Therapy
23:50
DNA
00:40
DNA
Thu 6 Jan
00:40
DNA
01:35
The Indian Pacific: The Full Journey
04:45
Bamay
05:00
France 24
05:15
NHK World English News
05:30
Deutsche Welle News
06:00
France 24 English News
06:30
Al Jazeera English News
07:00
BBC News
07:30
Italian News
08:10
Filipino News
08:40
French News
09:30
Greek News
10:30
German News
11:00
Spanish News
11:30
Turkish News
12:00
Arabic News F24
12:30
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
13:00
PBS NewsHour
14:00
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
14:10
A World of Calm
14:35
The Nile with Bettany Hughes
15:30
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
16:00
Jeopardy!
16:30
Letters and Numbers
17:00
Dakar Rally
18:00
Mastermind Australia
18:30
SBS World News
19:35
Britain's Most Luxurious Hotels
20:30
Extra Life: A Short History of Living Longer
21:35
La Fortuna
22:30
SBS World News Late Edition
23:00
Gomorrah
00:00
We Are Who We Are
Fri 7 Jan
00:00
We Are Who We Are
01:05
The Indian Pacific: The Full Journey
04:20
Bamay
05:00
France 24
05:15
NHK World English News
05:30
Deutsche Welle News
06:00
France 24 English News
06:30
Al Jazeera English News
07:00
BBC News
07:30
Italian News
08:10
Filipino News
08:40
French News
09:30
Greek News
10:30
German News
11:00
Spanish News
11:30
Turkish News
12:00
Arabic News F24
12:30
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
13:00
PBS NewsHour
14:00
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
14:10
A World of Calm
14:35
Lost Treasures of Egypt
15:30
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
16:00
Jeopardy!
16:30
Letters and Numbers
17:00
Dakar Rally
18:00
Mastermind Australia
18:30
SBS World News
19:35
Good With Wood
20:30
Walking Britain's Roman Roads
21:25
Ancient Superstructures
22:25
SBS World News Late Edition
22:55
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
23:55
Agatha Christie's Criminal Games
Sat 8 Jan
23:55
Agatha Christie's Criminal Games
01:45
The Indian Pacific: The Full Journey
05:00
France 24
05:15
NHK World English News
05:30
Deutsche Welle News
06:00
France 24 English News
06:30
Al Jazeera English News
07:00
BBC News
07:30
Italian News
08:10
Filipino News
08:40
French News
09:30
Greek News
10:30
German News
11:00
Spanish News
11:30
Turkish News
12:00
Arabic News F24
12:30
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
13:00
PBS NewsHour
14:00
Planet of Treasures
15:00
Planet of Treasures
16:00
Planet of Treasures
17:00
Dakar Rally
18:00
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
18:30
SBS World News
19:35
Great Escapes With Morgan Freeman
20:30
Inside the World's Greatest Hotels
21:25
The World's Most Beautiful Railway
22:20
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
23:10
Dublin Murders
00:15
Downfall
Seven
Sun 2 Jan
00:43
Koala Rescue
02:03
Home Shopping
02:33
Home Shopping
03:03
Home Shopping
03:33
Home Shopping
04:03
Get Clever
04:32
Get Clever
05:02
House of Wellness
06:00
Today
07:00
Weekend Sunrise
10:00
The Morning Show Summer Series
12:00
Dog Patrol
12:31
Highway Cops
13:01
Motorbike Cops
13:31
Beetlejuice
15:30
Border Security: International
15:59
Better Homes and Gardens
17:00
Seven News
17:25
Sydney Weekender
17:59
Seven News
19:00
Big Bash League
22:30
Big Bash League
23:00
Assassins
Mon 3 Jan
23:00
Assassins
02:03
Home Shopping
02:33
Home Shopping
03:03
Home Shopping
03:33
Million Dollar Minute
04:02
Today
05:00
Seven Early News
05:30
Sunrise
09:00
The Morning Show Summer Series
11:30
Seven Morning News
12:01
Dave
14:25
Border Security: International
15:00
The Chase
16:00
Seven News at 4
16:57
The Chase Australia
17:59
Seven News
19:00
Big Bash League
22:30
Big Bash League
23:01
Fantasy Island
00:01
Stay Away, Joe
Tue 4 Jan
00:01
Stay Away, Joe
02:00
Home Shopping
02:29
Home Shopping
02:59
Home Shopping
03:29
Home Shopping
04:00
Today
05:00
Seven Early News
05:30
Sunrise
09:00
The Morning Show Summer Series
11:30
Seven Morning News
12:00
The Fault in Our Stars
14:30
Border Security: International
15:00
The Chase
16:00
Seven News at 4
16:56
The Chase Australia
17:59
Seven News
19:00
Big Bash League
22:30
Big Bash League
23:00
Born to Kill?
00:01
The Goldbergs
00:29
Absentia
Wed 5 Jan
00:29
Absentia
01:28
Dr Harry's Animal Encounters
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Today
05:00
Seven Early News
05:30
Sunrise
09:30
Cricket
10:30
The Ashes
12:30
Cricket
13:10
The Ashes
15:10
Cricket
15:30
The Ashes
17:59
Seven News
19:00
Big Bash League
21:10
Big Bash League
00:30
All-American Girl: The Mary Kay Letourneau Story
Thu 6 Jan
00:30
All-American Girl: The Mary Kay Letourneau Story
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Today
05:00
Seven Early News
05:30
Sunrise
09:30
Cricket
10:30
The Ashes
12:30
Cricket
13:10
The Ashes
15:10
Cricket
15:30
The Ashes
17:59
Seven News
19:00
Big Bash League
21:10
Big Bash League
00:30
Scandal
Fri 7 Jan
00:30
Scandal
01:23
Scandal
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Today
05:00
Seven Early News
05:30
Sunrise
09:30
Cricket
10:30
The Ashes
12:30
Cricket
13:10
The Ashes
15:10
Cricket
15:30
The Ashes
17:59
Seven News
19:00
Big Bash League
22:30
Big Bash League
23:00
Sphere
Sat 8 Jan
23:00
Sphere
02:05
Home Shopping
02:35
Home Shopping
03:05
Home Shopping
03:35
Home Shopping
04:05
Million Dollar Minute
04:33
Million Dollar Minute
05:01
Today
07:00
Weekend Sunrise
09:30
Cricket
10:30
The Ashes
12:30
Cricket
13:10
The Ashes
15:10
Cricket
15:30
The Ashes
17:59
Seven News
19:00
Never Been Kissed
21:14
Red Sparrow
23:59
Wanted
Nine
Sun 2 Jan
00:06
8 Mile
02:14
Home Shopping
02:42
Home Shopping
03:11
Home Shopping
03:39
Home Shopping
04:08
Home Shopping
04:36
Home Shopping
05:05
Home Shopping
05:33
Wesley Impact with Stu Cameron
06:00
Global Flavours
07:00
Weekend Today
10:00
ATP Cup Tennis
16:30
Territory Cops
17:00
Nine News: First at Five
17:26
RBT
17:59
Nine News Sunday
19:00
ATP Cup
23:31
Chicago Med
00:29
The Bad Seed
Mon 3 Jan
00:29
The Bad Seed
01:29
Home Shopping
01:58
Home Shopping
02:26
Home Shopping
02:55
Home Shopping
03:23
Home Shopping
03:52
Believer's Voice of Victory with Kenneth Copeland
04:20
Home Shopping
04:54
The Xtreme CollXtion
05:29
Today
09:00
Today Extra Summer
10:00
ATP Cup Tennis
16:30
Nine Afternoon News
17:00
Millionaire Hot Seat
17:59
Nine News
19:00
A Current Affair
19:31
RBT
20:32
Tough Nuts: Australia's Hardest Criminals
21:36
Reported Missing
22:57
Chicago Med
23:43
The Village
00:27
Tipping Point
Tue 4 Jan
00:27
Tipping Point
01:35
Home Shopping
02:04
Home Shopping
02:32
Home Shopping
03:01
Home Shopping
03:29
Home Shopping
03:58
Believer's Voice of Victory with Kenneth Copeland
04:26
Skippy
04:59
A Current Affair
05:29
Today
09:00
Today Extra Summer
10:00
ATP Cup Tennis
16:30
Nine Afternoon News
17:00
Millionaire Hot Seat
17:59
Nine News
19:00
A Current Affair
19:30
ATP Cup
23:30
Chicago Med
00:26
Manifest
Wed 5 Jan
00:26
Manifest
01:25
Home Shopping
01:53
Home Shopping
02:22
Home Shopping
02:50
Home Shopping
03:19
Home Shopping
03:47
Believer's Voice of Victory with Kenneth Copeland
04:27
Skippy
04:59
A Current Affair
05:29
Today
09:00
Today Extra Summer
10:00
ATP Cup Tennis
16:30
Nine Afternoon News
17:00
Millionaire Hot Seat
18:00
Nine News
19:00
A Current Affair
19:30
Mega Zoo
20:30
Emergency
21:30
A&E After Dark
22:30
New Amsterdam
23:20
Manifest
00:10
Tipping Point
01:00
Destination WA
Thu 6 Jan
00:10
Tipping Point
01:00
Destination WA
01:30
Home Shopping
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Believer's Voice of Victory with Kenneth Copeland
04:30
Skippy
05:00
A Current Affair
05:30
Today
09:00
Today Extra Summer
10:00
ATP Cup Tennis
16:30
Nine Afternoon News
17:00
Millionaire Hot Seat
18:00
Nine News
19:00
A Current Affair
19:30
Space Invaders
20:30
My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2
22:25
The Reluctant Professor
00:30
Tipping Point
Fri 7 Jan
00:30
Tipping Point
01:30
Home Shopping
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Believer's Voice of Victory with Kenneth Copeland
04:30
Skippy
05:00
A Current Affair
05:30
Today
09:00
Today Extra Summer
11:30
Nine Morning News
12:00
The Cure
14:00
Pointless
15:00
Tipping Point
16:00
Nine Afternoon News
17:00
Millionaire Hot Seat
18:00
Nine News
19:00
A Current Affair
19:30
Taronga: Who's Who In The Zoo
20:30
Patriot Games
22:55
The Whole Truth
00:35
Tipping Point
Sat 8 Jan
00:35
Tipping Point
01:30
Home Shopping
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Home Shopping
04:30
Home Shopping
05:00
Home Shopping
05:30
A Current Affair
06:00
N/A
07:00
N/A
10:00
N/A
12:00
N/A
12:30
N/A
13:00
N/A
17:00
N/A
17:30
N/A
18:00
N/A
19:00
N/A
19:30
N/A
21:45
N/A
23:50
N/A
10
Sun 2 Jan
00:28
FBI: Most Wanted
01:33
Home Shopping
02:03
Home Shopping
02:31
Home Shopping
03:01
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:01
Home Shopping
04:32
Home Shopping
05:01
Hour of Power
06:00
Mass for You at Home
06:30
Hillsong
06:59
Joseph Prince
07:28
Joel Osteen
07:57
Toddlers Behaving (very) Badly
08:58
The Offroad Adventure Show
09:58
Pat Callinan's 4x4 Adventures
10:58
Australia by Design: Architecture
11:29
Good Chef Bad Chef
11:59
Luca's Key Ingredient
12:29
Destination Dessert
12:59
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
13:30
My Market Kitchen
14:00
Freshly Picked with Simon Toohey
14:29
Farm To Fork
14:59
Taste of Australia with Hayden Quinn
15:30
Roads Less Travelled
16:00
All 4 Adventure
17:00
10 News First
18:30
Bondi Rescue
19:03
Bondi Rescue
19:33
The Graham Norton Show
21:00
FBI
21:59
FBI
22:58
FBI
23:58
The FBI Declassified
Mon 3 Jan
23:58
The FBI Declassified
01:04
Home Shopping
01:33
Home Shopping
02:03
Home Shopping
02:33
Home Shopping
03:03
Home Shopping
03:32
Home Shopping
04:01
Home Shopping
04:32
CBS This Morning
06:00
Entertainment Tonight
06:30
Farm To Fork
07:00
Judge Judy
07:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
08:00
Studio 10
12:00
Dr. Phil
13:00
The Living Room
14:00
Entertainment Tonight
14:30
My Market Kitchen
15:00
Judge Judy
15:30
Left Off the Map
16:00
Farm To Fork
16:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
17:00
10 News First
18:30
The Project
19:30
I'm A Celebrity...Get Me Out Of Here!
21:30
FBI: Most Wanted
22:30
The FBI Declassified
23:30
The Project
00:30
Home Shopping
01:00
Home Shopping
Tue 4 Jan
00:30
Home Shopping
01:00
Home Shopping
01:30
Home Shopping
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Home Shopping
04:30
CBS This Morning
06:00
Entertainment Tonight
06:30
Farm To Fork
07:00
Judge Judy
07:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
08:00
Studio 10
12:00
Dr. Phil
13:00
N/A
15:00
Judge Judy
15:30
Left Off the Map
16:00
Farm To Fork
16:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
17:00
10 News First
18:30
The Project
19:30
I'm A Celebrity...Get Me Out Of Here!
21:30
NCIS
22:30
NCIS
23:30
The Project
00:30
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Wed 5 Jan
00:30
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
01:30
Home Shopping
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Home Shopping
04:30
CBS This Morning
06:00
Entertainment Tonight
06:30
Farm To Fork
07:00
Judge Judy
07:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
08:00
Studio 10
12:00
Dr. Phil
13:00
N/A
15:00
Judge Judy
15:30
Left Off the Map
16:00
Farm To Fork
16:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
17:00
10 News First
18:30
The Project
19:30
I'm A Celebrity...Get Me Out Of Here!
21:30
Bull
22:30
Bull
23:30
The Project
00:30
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Thu 6 Jan
00:30
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
01:30
Home Shopping
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Home Shopping
04:30
CBS This Morning
06:00
The Talk
07:00
Judge Judy
07:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
08:00
Studio 10
12:00
Dr. Phil
13:00
N/A
15:00
Judge Judy
15:30
Left Off the Map
16:00
Farm To Fork
16:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
17:00
10 News First
18:30
The Project
19:30
I'm A Celebrity...Get Me Out Of Here!
21:15
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
22:15
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
23:15
Blue Bloods
00:00
The Project
01:00
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Fri 7 Jan
00:00
The Project
01:00
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Home Shopping
04:30
CBS This Morning
06:00
The Talk
07:00
Judge Judy
07:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
08:00
Studio 10
12:00
Dr. Phil
13:00
N/A
14:45
Entertainment Tonight
15:00
Judge Judy
15:30
Left Off the Map
16:00
Farm To Fork
16:30
The Bold and the Beautiful
17:00
10 News First
18:30
The Project
19:30
The Living Room
20:30
The Graham Norton Show
22:00
Just For Laughs Australia
23:00
Drunk History
23:30
The Project
00:30
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Sat 8 Jan
00:30
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
01:30
Home Shopping
02:00
Home Shopping
02:30
Home Shopping
03:00
Home Shopping
03:30
Home Shopping
04:00
Home Shopping
04:30
Home Shopping
05:00
Home Shopping
05:30
Home Shopping
06:00
N/A
06:30
N/A
07:00
N/A
07:30
N/A
08:00
N/A
08:30
N/A
09:00
N/A
09:30
N/A
12:00
N/A
13:00
N/A
14:00
N/A
14:30
N/A
15:00
N/A
15:30
N/A
16:00
N/A
16:30
N/A
17:00
N/A
18:00
N/A
18:30
N/A
19:00
N/A
22:00
N/A
23:15
N/A
00:30
N/A
01:00
N/A
ABC NEWS
Sun 2 Jan
00:12
Four Corners
01:00
DW Newshour
01:15
Australian Story
01:46
Vanished Girl: The Disappearance of Eve Askew
02:00
DW Newshour
02:16
ABC News
02:30
Focus on Europe
02:58
ABC News Update
03:00
DW Newshour
03:17
ABC News
03:30
Cabinet Papers: John Howard
04:00
DW Newshour
04:15
The Other Pandemic - 40 Years of AIDS
05:00
DW Newshour
05:17
First Nation Farmers
05:31
Back Roads
06:00
ABC News Update
06:01
Landline Summer
06:30
ABC News Video Lab
07:00
Weekend Breakfast
09:29
7.30 Special: Why Women Are Angry
10:00
ABC News Summer
10:30
ABC News Video Lab
11:00
ABC News
11:30
The Ticket
12:00
ABC News at Noon
12:30
The Business - Summer Series
13:00
ABC News
13:29
Barrie Cassidy's One Plus One
14:00
ABC News
14:30
Compass
15:00
ABC News
15:30
The Ticket
16:00
ABC News
16:30
Landline Summer
17:00
ABC News
17:28
7.30 Special: The Future of Retirement
18:00
ABC Evening News
18:29
Barrie Cassidy's One Plus One
19:00
ABC News
19:30
The World in 2021
20:01
Fault Lines
21:00
ABC Nightly News
21:31
Compass
22:00
ABC News Weekend
22:30
Barrie Cassidy's One Plus One
23:00
ABC Late News
23:30
The Business - Summer Series
00:00
ABC News
00:14
Four Corners
Mon 3 Jan
00:14
Four Corners
01:00
DW Newshour
01:15
ABC News
01:30
The Ticket
02:00
DW Newshour
02:15
ABC News
02:30
Barrie Cassidy's One Plus One
03:00
DW Newshour
03:16
First Nation Farmers
03:30
The World in 2021
04:00
DW Newshour
04:15
The Brief
04:32
Conflict Zone
05:00
DW Newshour
05:16
The Beautiful Bush
05:30
Landline Summer
06:00
Think Twice
07:00
ABC News Breakfast
09:30
Landline Summer
10:00
ABC News Summer
10:30
7.30: The Interviews
11:00
ABC News Summer
11:30
The Business - Summer Series
12:00
ABC News Summer
12:30
Barrie Cassidy's One Plus One
13:00
ABC News Summer
13:28
Australian Story
14:00
ABC News Summer
14:29
Foreign Correspondent
15:00
ABC News Summer
15:30
Back Roads
16:00
ABC News Summer
16:30
The Breakfast Couch
17:00
ABC News Summer
17:30
Landline Summer
18:00
ABC News Summer
18:30
Compass
19:00
ABC News
19:30
N/A
20:00
ABC News Tonight
20:30
Summer Drum
21:00
ABC Nightly News
21:30
N/A
22:00
The World
22:30
The World in 2021
23:00
ABC Late News
23:30
Summer Drum
00:00
ABC Late News
00:29
N/A
01:00
ABC Late News
Tue 4 Jan
00:29
N/A
01:00
ABC Late News
01:30
The Breakfast Couch
02:00
DW Newshour
02:15
Wide Open Spaces
02:30
Summer Drum
03:00
DW Newshour
03:17
The Beautiful Bush
03:30
The Business - Summer Series
04:00
The World
04:30
The World in 2021
05:00
DW Newshour
05:16
Vanished Girl: The Disappearance of Eve Askew
05:30
Summer Drum
06:00
Back Roads
07:00
ABC News Breakfast
09:30
Landline Summer
10:00
ABC News Summer
10:30
7.30 Special: The Property Market
10:54
Heywire
11:00
ABC News Summer
11:30
The Business - Summer Series
12:00
ABC News Summer
12:30
Stan Grant's One Plus One
13:00
ABC News Summer
13:29
Australian Story
14:00
ABC News Summer
14:29
Foreign Correspondent
15:00
ABC News Summer
15:30
Back Roads
16:00
ABC News Summer
16:30
The Breakfast Couch
17:00
ABC News Summer
17:30
Landline Summer
18:00
ABC News Summer
18:30
Compass
19:00
ABC News
19:30
ABC News Video Lab
20:00
ABC News Tonight
20:30
Summer Drum
21:00
ABC Nightly News
21:30
7.3
22:00
The World
22:30
The World in 2021
23:00
ABC Late News
23:30
Summer Drum
00:00
ABC Late News
00:29
7.3
01:00
ABC Late News
Wed 5 Jan
00:29
7.3
01:00
ABC Late News
01:30
The Breakfast Couch
02:00
DW Newshour
02:30
Summer Drum
03:00
DW Newshour
03:16
Living With Fire
03:30
The Business - Summer Series
04:00
The World
04:30
The World in 2021
05:00
DW Newshour
05:15
The Ticket
05:31
Summer Drum
06:00
Fly Me to the Moon
07:00
ABC News Breakfast
09:30
Landline Summer
10:00
ABC News Summer
10:30
The New Normal
11:00
ABC News Summer
11:30
The Business - Summer Series
12:00
ABC News Summer
12:30
Stan Grant's One Plus One
13:00
ABC News Summer
13:29
Australian Story
14:00
ABC News Summer
14:29
Foreign Correspondent
15:00
ABC News Summer
15:30
Back Roads
16:00
ABC News Summer
16:30
The Breakfast Couch
17:00
ABC News Summer
17:30
Landline Summer
18:00
ABC News Summer
18:30
Compass
19:00
ABC News
19:30
ABC News Video Lab
20:00
ABC News Tonight
20:30
Summer Drum
21:00
ABC Nightly News
21:30
7.3
22:00
The World
22:30
Foreign Correspondent
23:00
ABC Late News
23:30
Summer Drum
00:00
ABC Late News
00:29
7.3
01:00
ABC Late News
Thu 6 Jan
00:29
7.3
01:00
ABC Late News
01:30
The Breakfast Couch
02:00
DW Newshour
02:30
Summer Drum
03:00
DW Newshour
03:17
Wide Open Spaces
03:30
The Business - Summer Series
03:59
The World
04:29
Foreign Correspondent
05:00
DW Newshour
05:17
First Nation Farmers
05:31
Summer Drum
06:02
A Dog Act: The Disappearance of Paddy Moriarty
07:00
ABC News Breakfast
09:30
Landline Summer
10:00
ABC News Summer
10:30
ABC News Regional
11:00
ABC News Summer
11:30
The Business: Cryptocurrency Special
12:00
ABC News Summer
12:30
Stan Grant's One Plus One
13:00
ABC News Summer
13:29
Australian Story
14:00
ABC News Summer
14:26
Foreign Correspondent
15:00
ABC News Summer
15:30
Back Roads
16:00
ABC News Summer
16:30
The Breakfast Couch
17:00
ABC News Summer
17:30
Landline Summer
18:00
ABC News Summer
18:31
Compass
19:00
ABC News
19:30
ABC News Video Lab
20:00
ABC News Tonight
20:30
Summer Drum
21:00
ABC Nightly News
21:30
7.3
22:00
The World
22:29
Foreign Correspondent
23:00
ABC Late News
23:30
Summer Drum
00:00
ABC Late News
00:29
7.3
01:00
ABC Late News
Fri 7 Jan
00:29
7.3
01:00
ABC Late News
01:30
The Breakfast Couch
02:00
DW Newshour
02:30
Summer Drum
03:00
DW Newshour
03:17
Way Out AG
03:29
The Business: Cryptocurrency Special
03:58
The World
04:29
Foreign Correspondent
05:00
DW Newshour
05:15
Bee Cause
05:30
Summer Drum
06:02
Boyer Lecture 2021: John Bell
06:30
The New Normal
07:00
ABC News Breakfast
09:30
Heywire
10:00
ABC News Summer
10:30
The Art of Remembrance
11:00
ABC News Summer
11:30
The Business - Summer Series
12:00
ABC News Summer
12:30
Stan Grant's One Plus One
13:00
ABC News Summer
13:29
Australian Story
14:00
ABC News Summer
14:28
Foreign Correspondent
15:00
ABC News Summer
15:30
Back Roads
16:00
ABC News Summer
16:30
The Breakfast Couch
17:00
ABC News Summer
17:30
The Ticket
18:00
ABC News Summer
18:30
Compass
19:00
ABC News
19:30
ABC News Video Lab
20:00
ABC News Tonight
20:30
Summer Drum
21:00
ABC Nightly News
21:30
The Business - Summer Series
22:00
The World
22:28
Foreign Correspondent
23:01
ABC Late News
23:30
Summer Drum
00:00
ABC Late News
00:15
Australia On Air: 80 Years Of Abc Abroad
Sat 8 Jan
00:15
Australia On Air: 80 Years Of Abc Abroad
01:13
ABC Late News
01:43
The Brief
02:00
DW Newshour
02:29
Summer Drum
03:00
DW Newshour
03:17
Conflict Zone
03:44
Vanished Girl: The Disappearance of Eve Askew
03:59
The World
04:27
Foreign Correspondent
05:00
DW Newshour
05:15
Way Out AG
05:30
Summer Drum
06:00
ABC News Update
06:01
The Business - Summer Series
06:30
Kurt Fearnley's One Plus One
07:00
Weekend Breakfast
09:30
The Business: Cryptocurrency Special
10:00
ABC News Summer
10:30
ABC News Video Lab
11:00
ABC News
11:29
China Tonight
12:00
ABC News at Noon
12:30
Stan Grant's One Plus One
13:00
ABC News
13:30
ABC News Video Lab
14:00
ABC News
14:30
Landline Summer
15:00
ABC News
15:30
Kurt Fearnley's One Plus One
16:00
ABC News
16:30
The Business - Summer Series
17:00
ABC News
17:30
The New Normal
18:00
ABC Evening News
18:30
Back Roads
19:00
ABC National News
19:30
ABC News Video Lab
20:00
ABC News Tonight
20:30
Australian Story
21:00
ABC Nightly News
21:30
Kurt Fearnley's One Plus One
22:00
ABC News Weekend
22:29
China Tonight
23:00
ABC Late News
23:30
Back Roads
00:00
ABC News
00:12
Four Corners
01:00
DW Newshour
ABC Kids/ABC TV Plus
Sun 2 Jan
00:39
Red Dwarf
01:08
Escape From the City
02:07
ABC News Update
02:09
Station Close
05:06
Grandpa Honeyant Storytime
05:13
Sarah & Duck
05:22
The Hive
05:30
Digby Dragon
05:42
Ready Jet Go!
05:56
Jemima's Big Adventure
06:00
Sesame Street
06:28
Pingu in the City
06:36
Dinosaur Train
06:48
Peter Rabbit
07:01
Charlie and Lola
07:13
Go Jetters
07:25
Love Monster
07:36
Tish Tash
07:42
Alva's World
07:55
Peppa Pig
08:01
Bluey
08:10
Milo
08:21
Octonauts
08:36
Kiddets
08:48
Bananas in Pyjamas
09:01
Play School
09:30
Sesame Street
10:00
The Justine Clarke Show!
10:10
Andy's Wild Workouts
10:18
Pablo
10:30
Becca's Bunch
10:42
hoopla doopla!
10:55
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
11:07
Baby Jake
11:22
Twirlywoos
11:35
Big Words, Small Stories
11:41
Sally & Possum
12:01
Teletubbies
12:13
In the Night Garden
12:42
Tik Tak
12:48
Guess How Much I Love You
13:04
Buddi
13:11
Hoot Hoot Go!
13:17
Bing
13:26
Miffy's Adventures Big and Small
13:40
Noddy: Toyland Detective
13:55
Rusty Rivets
14:07
Bob the Builder
14:20
Get Grubby TV
14:33
Wallykazam!
Mon 3 Jan
00:06
St. Elmo's Fire
01:51
In The Long Run
02:13
In The Long Run
02:36
ABC News Update
02:37
Station Close
05:06
Little Princess
05:17
Hoot Hoot Go!
05:23
Pingu in the City
05:32
Wallykazam!
05:56
Jemima's Big Adventure
06:00
Sesame Street
06:28
Becca's Bunch
06:40
Brave Bunnies
06:47
Ready Jet Go!
07:00
Noddy: Toyland Detective
07:12
Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
07:23
Dog Loves Books
07:33
Fireman Sam
07:43
Alva's World
07:55
Peppa Pig
08:01
Bluey
08:10
Love Monster
08:21
The Adventures of Paddington
08:35
Kiri and Lou
08:41
Pip & Posy
08:48
Bananas in Pyjamas
09:01
Play School
09:30
Sesame Street
10:00
The Wiggles' World
10:12
Emma!
10:17
Waffle the Wonder Dog
10:30
Charlie and Lola
10:42
Remy and Boo
10:54
Floogals
11:06
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
11:21
Dot
11:33
Play School
12:00
Teletubbies
12:13
Pins and Nettie
12:19
Moon and Me
12:43
Buddi
12:52
Tik Tak
12:58
Twirlywoos
13:10
Bing
13:18
Pablo
13:30
Tish Tash
13:38
Andy's Baby Animals
13:48
Dinosaur Train
14:01
Rusty Rivets
14:13
Bob the Builder
Tue 4 Jan
00:40
Red Dwarf
01:09
Community
01:29
Parks and Recreation
01:50
ABC News Update
01:52
Station Close
05:06
Little Princess
05:17
Hoot Hoot Go!
05:24
Pingu in the City
05:33
Wallykazam!
05:57
Little Ted's Big Adventure
06:00
Sesame Street
06:28
Becca's Bunch
06:40
Brave Bunnies
06:47
Ready Jet Go!
07:00
Noddy: Toyland Detective
07:12
Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
07:23
Dog Loves Books
07:33
Fireman Sam
07:43
Alva's World
07:55
Peppa Pig
08:01
Bluey
08:10
Love Monster
08:21
The Adventures of Paddington
08:35
Kiri and Lou
08:41
Pip & Posy
08:48
Bananas in Pyjamas
09:01
Play School
09:31
Sesame Street
10:01
The Wiggles' World
10:12
Emma!
10:17
Waffle the Wonder Dog
10:29
Charlie and Lola
10:43
Remy and Boo
10:55
Floogals
11:06
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
11:21
Dot
11:33
Play School
12:00
Teletubbies
12:13
Pins and Nettie
12:20
Moon and Me
12:43
Buddi
12:52
Tik Tak
12:58
Twirlywoos
13:10
Bing
13:18
Pablo
13:30
Tish Tash
13:38
Andy's Baby Animals
13:48
Dinosaur Train
14:01
Rusty Rivets
14:13
Bob the Builder
Wed 5 Jan
00:52
GameFace
01:16
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
01:38
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
02:00
Community
02:22
Parks and Recreation
02:44
ABC News Update
02:46
Station Close
05:05
Little Princess
05:17
Hoot Hoot Go!
05:23
Pingu in the City
05:33
Wallykazam!
05:57
Little Ted's Big Adventure
06:00
Sesame Street
06:28
Becca's Bunch
06:40
Brave Bunnies
06:47
Ready Jet Go!
07:00
Noddy: Toyland Detective
07:12
Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
07:23
Dog Loves Books
07:33
Fireman Sam
07:43
Alva's World
07:55
Peppa Pig
08:01
Bluey
08:10
Love Monster
08:21
The Adventures of Paddington
08:35
Kiri and Lou
08:41
Pip & Posy
08:48
Bananas in Pyjamas
09:01
Play School
09:30
Sesame Street
10:00
The Wiggles' World
10:12
Emma!
10:17
Waffle the Wonder Dog
10:30
Charlie and Lola
10:43
Remy & Boo
10:55
Floogals
11:06
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
11:21
Dot
11:33
Play School
12:00
Teletubbies
12:13
Pins and Nettie
12:20
Moon and Me
12:43
Buddi
12:53
Tik Tak
12:58
Twirlywoos
13:10
Bing
13:18
Pablo
13:30
Tish Tash
13:38
Andy's Baby Animals
13:48
Dinosaur Train
Thu 6 Jan
00:51
Community
01:12
Parks and Recreation
01:34
ABC News Update
01:36
Station Close
05:05
Little Princess
05:17
Hoot Hoot Go!
05:23
Pingu in the City
05:32
Wallykazam!
05:57
Little Ted's Big Adventure
06:00
Sesame Street
06:28
Becca's Bunch
06:40
Brave Bunnies
06:47
Ready Jet Go!
07:00
Noddy: Toyland Detective
07:12
Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
07:23
Dog Loves Books
07:33
Fireman Sam
07:43
Alva's World
07:55
Peppa Pig
08:01
Bluey
08:10
Love Monster
08:21
The Adventures of Paddington
08:35
Kiri and Lou
08:41
Pip & Posy
08:48
Bananas in Pyjamas
09:01
Play School
09:31
Sesame Street
10:01
The Wiggles' World
10:12
Emma!
10:17
Waffle the Wonder Dog
10:30
Charlie and Lola
10:43
Remy & Boo
10:55
Floogals
11:06
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
11:21
Dot
11:33
Play School
12:01
Teletubbies
12:13
Pins and Nettie
12:20
Moon and Me
12:43
Buddi
12:52
Tik Tak
12:58
Twirlywoos
13:10
Bing
13:18
Pablo
13:30
Tish Tash
13:38
Andy's Baby Animals
13:48
Dinosaur Train
14:01
Rusty Rivets
14:13
Bob the Builder
14:25
dirtgirlworld
Fri 7 Jan
00:55
Parks and Recreation
01:17
ABC News Update
01:19
Station Close
05:06
Little Princess
05:18
Hoot Hoot Go!
05:23
Pingu in the City
05:32
Wallykazam!
05:57
Little Ted's Big Adventure
06:00
Sesame Street
06:28
Becca's Bunch
06:40
Brave Bunnies
06:47
Ready Jet Go!
07:00
Noddy: Toyland Detective
07:12
Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
07:23
Dog Loves Books
07:33
Fireman Sam
07:43
Alva's World
07:55
Peppa Pig
08:01
Bluey
08:10
Love Monster
08:21
The Adventures of Paddington
08:35
Kiri and Lou
08:41
Pip & Posy
08:48
Bananas in Pyjamas
09:01
Play School
09:30
Sesame Street
10:00
The Wiggles' World
10:12
Emma!
10:17
Waffle the Wonder Dog
10:30
Charlie and Lola
10:43
Remy and Boo
10:55
Floogals
11:06
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
11:21
Dot
11:33
Play School
12:00
Teletubbies
12:13
Pins and Nettie
12:20
Moon and Me
12:43
Buddi
12:53
Tik Tak
12:58
Twirlywoos
13:10
Bing
13:18
Pablo
13:30
Tish Tash
13:37
Andy's Baby Animals
13:48
Dinosaur Train
14:01
Rusty Rivets
14:13
Bob the Builder
14:25
dirtgirlworld
14:37
Book Hungry Bears
Sat 8 Jan
00:42
Community
01:04
Parks and Recreation
01:26
Last Woman on Earth with Sara Pascoe
02:26
ABC News Update
02:28
Station Close
05:06
Little Princess
05:18
Hoot Hoot Go!
05:23
Pingu in the City
05:32
Wallykazam!
05:57
Little Ted's Big Adventure
06:00
Sesame Street
06:28
Becca's Bunch
06:40
Brave Bunnies
06:47
Ready Jet Go!
07:00
Noddy: Toyland Detective
07:12
Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
07:23
Dog Loves Books
07:33
Fireman Sam
07:43
Alva's World
07:55
Peppa Pig
08:01
Bluey
08:10
Love Monster
08:21
The Adventures of Paddington
08:35
Kiri and Lou
08:41
Pip & Posy
08:48
Bananas in Pyjamas
09:00
Play School
09:30
Sesame Street
10:00
The Wiggles' World
10:12
Emma!
10:17
Waffle the Wonder Dog
10:30
Charlie and Lola
10:43
Remy and Boo
10:55
Floogals
11:11
Shaun the Sheep
11:21
Dot
11:32
Curious George
12:01
Teletubbies
12:13
In the Night Garden
12:42
Buddi
12:52
Tik Tak
12:58
Twirlywoos
13:10
Bing
13:18
Pablo
13:30
Tish Tash
13:37
Andy's Baby Animals
13:48
Dinosaur Train
14:01
Rusty Rivets
14:13
Bob the Builder
14:25
Get Grubby TV
ABC ME
Sun 2 Jan
22:12
Station Close
03:41
Station Close
06:01
Supernoobs
06:12
Danger Mouse
06:24
Best Bugs Forever
06:35
Sadie Sparks
06:47
Kuu Kuu Harajuku
07:00
Scream Street
07:11
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
07:23
Dorg Van Dango
07:35
The Fairly OddParents
07:58
100% Wolf: Legend of the Moonstone
08:22
Dragons: Riders of Berk
08:45
Kong: King of the Apes
09:06
The Strange Chores
09:18
Dodo
09:29
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
09:51
Itch
10:14
Endlings
10:37
The Next Step
11:00
So Awkward
11:30
The Athena
11:56
The Wonderful World of Puppies and Kittens
12:40
The Wonderful World of Kittens
13:24
The Wonderful World of Puppies
14:07
The Wonderful World of Puppies and Kittens
14:50
WOW! That's Amazing
15:12
The Crystal Maze
16:03
Dwight In Shining Armour
16:33
The InBESTigators
16:48
Odd Squad
17:01
So Awkward
17:30
The PM's Daughter
17:55
Total DramaRama
18:06
The Deep
18:27
Bad Nature
18:34
Operation Ouch!
19:02
Horrible Histories
19:31
Shaun the Sheep
19:39
Space Nova
20:03
The Penguins of Madagascar
20:27
The Legend of Korra
20:50
Danger Mouse
21:02
Dragons: Race to the Edge
21:25
Utopia Falls
22:08
rage
23:06
Station Close
Mon 3 Jan
23:06
Station Close
03:41
Station Close
06:01
Supernoobs
06:12
Danger Mouse
06:24
Best Bugs Forever
06:35
Sadie Sparks
06:47
Kuu Kuu Harajuku
07:00
Scream Street
07:11
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
07:23
Dorg Van Dango
07:35
The Fairly OddParents
07:58
100% Wolf: Legend of the Moonstone
08:21
School of Rock
08:44
School of Rock
09:07
School of Rock
09:29
School of Rock
09:51
School of Rock
10:13
School of Rock
10:36
School of Rock
10:58
School of Rock
11:21
School of Rock
11:44
School of Rock
12:07
School of Rock
12:30
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
12:53
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
13:16
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
13:39
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
14:03
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
14:26
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
14:49
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
15:12
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
15:35
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
16:02
Dwight in Shining Armor
16:32
The InBESTigators
16:47
Odd Squad
17:00
So Awkward
17:30
The PM's Daughter
17:55
Total DramaRama
18:05
The Deep
18:27
Jandal Burn
18:33
Operation Ouch!
19:02
Horrible Histories
19:31
Shaun the Sheep
19:39
Space Nova
20:03
The Penguins of Madagascar
20:26
Slug Terra
20:48
Danger Mouse
21:01
Dragons: Race to the Edge
21:23
Utopia Falls
22:07
rage
Tue 4 Jan
23:07
Station Close
03:41
Station Close
06:01
Supernoobs
06:12
Danger Mouse
06:24
Best Bugs Forever
06:35
Sadie Sparks
06:47
Kuu Kuu Harajuku
07:00
Scream Street
07:11
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
07:23
Dorg Van Dango
07:35
The Fairly OddParents
07:58
100% Wolf: Legend of the Moonstone
08:21
Dragons: Riders of Berk
08:44
Dragons: Riders of Berk
09:07
Dragons: Riders of Berk
09:30
Dragons: Riders of Berk
09:53
Dragons: Riders of Berk
10:16
Dragons: Riders of Berk
10:39
Dragons: Riders of Berk
11:02
Dragons: Riders of Berk
11:25
Dragons: Riders of Berk
11:47
Dragons: Riders of Berk
12:10
Horrible Histories
12:39
Horrible Histories
13:08
Horrible Histories
13:37
Horrible Histories
14:06
Horrible Histories
14:34
Horrible Histories
15:03
Horrible Histories
15:32
Horrible Histories
16:03
Dwight in Shining Armor
16:31
The InBESTigators
16:46
Odd Squad
17:00
So Awkward
17:30
The PM's Daughter
17:52
Total DramaRama
18:03
The Deep
18:25
Jandal Burn
18:32
Operation Ouch!
19:02
Horrible Histories
19:31
Shaun the Sheep
19:40
Space Nova
20:03
The Penguins of Madagascar
20:26
Slugterra
20:48
Danger Mouse
21:00
Dragons: Race to the Edge
21:23
Degrassi
21:44
rage
22:45
Station Close
Wed 5 Jan
22:45
Station Close
03:41
Station Close
06:01
Supernoobs
06:12
Danger Mouse
06:24
Best Bugs Forever
06:35
Sadie Sparks
06:47
Kuu Kuu Harajuku
06:59
Scream Street
07:11
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
07:23
Dorg Van Dango
07:35
The Fairly OddParents
07:58
100% Wolf: Legend of the Moonstone
08:21
Operation Ouch!
08:51
Operation Ouch!
09:21
Operation Ouch!
09:51
Operation Ouch!
10:20
Operation Ouch!
10:50
Operation Ouch!
11:20
Operation Ouch!
11:50
Operation Ouch!
12:20
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
12:44
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
13:08
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
13:32
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
13:56
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
14:20
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
14:44
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
15:08
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
15:32
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
16:01
Dwight in Shining Armor
16:32
The InBESTigators
16:47
Odd Squad
17:00
So Awkward
17:30
The PM's Daughter
17:53
Total DramaRama
18:05
The Deep
18:32
Operation Ouch!
19:01
Horrible Histories
19:31
Shaun the Sheep
19:40
Space Nova
20:03
The Penguins of Madagascar
20:26
Slugterra
20:48
Danger Mouse
21:00
Dragons: Race to the Edge
21:23
Degrassi
21:44
rage
22:43
Station Close
Thu 6 Jan
22:43
Station Close
03:41
Station Close
06:01
Supernoobs
06:12
Danger Mouse
06:24
Best Bugs Forever
06:35
Sadie Sparks
06:47
Kuu Kuu Harajuku
07:00
Scream Street
07:11
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
07:23
Dorg Van Dango
07:35
The Fairly OddParents
07:58
100% Wolf: Legend of the Moonstone
08:21
100 Things to Do Before High School
08:44
100 Things to Do Before High School
09:08
100 Things to Do Before High School
09:30
100 Things to Do Before High School
09:52
100 Things to Do Before High School
10:15
100 Things to Do Before High School
10:37
100 Things to Do Before High School
11:00
100 Things to Do Before High School
11:22
100 Things to Do Before High School
11:45
100 Things to Do Before High School
12:09
100 Things to Do Before High School
12:33
100 Things to Do Before High School
12:56
100 Things to Do Before High School
13:20
The Fairly OddParents
13:43
The Fairly OddParents
14:06
The Fairly OddParents
14:29
The Fairly OddParents
14:51
The Fairly OddParents
15:14
The Fairly OddParents
15:37
The Fairly OddParents
16:03
Dwight In Shining Armour
16:33
The InBESTigators
16:48
Odd Squad
17:00
So Awkward
17:30
The PM's Daughter
17:56
Total DramaRama
18:07
The Deep
18:33
Operation Ouch!
19:01
Horrible Histories
19:31
Shaun the Sheep
19:39
Space Nova
20:03
The Penguins of Madagascar
20:26
Slugterra
20:50
Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
21:01
Dragons: Race to the Edge
21:25
Degrassi
21:46
rage: Guest Programmer
22:44
Station Close
Fri 7 Jan
22:44
Station Close
03:41
Station Close
06:01
Get Blake!
06:13
Danger Mouse
06:24
Best Bugs Forever
06:35
Sadie Sparks
06:48
Kuu Kuu Harajuku
07:00
Scream Street
07:11
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
07:23
Dorg Van Dango
07:35
The Fairly OddParents
07:58
100% Wolf: Legend of the Moonstone
08:21
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
08:44
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
09:08
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
09:31
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
09:53
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
10:16
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
10:39
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
11:03
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
11:25
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
11:48
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
12:11
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
12:34
Hardball
12:56
Hardball
13:20
Hardball
13:44
Hardball
14:06
Hardball
14:31
Hardball
14:54
Hardball
15:17
Hardball
15:41
How to Do Stuff Good
16:02
Dwight In Shining Armour
16:32
The InBESTigators
16:48
Odd Squad
17:00
So Awkward
17:30
The PM's Daughter
17:55
Total DramaRama
18:05
The Deep
18:31
Operation Ouch!
19:00
The Son of Bigfoot
20:28
Slugterra
20:50
Good Game Spawn Point
21:10
Sword Art Online
21:35
Log Horizon
22:00
Voltron: Legendary Defender
22:23
Station Close
Sat 8 Jan
22:23
Station Close
03:41
Station Close
06:01
Get Blake!
06:13
Danger Mouse
06:24
Best Bugs Forever
06:35
Sadie Sparks
06:47
Kuu Kuu Harajuku
07:00
Scream Street
07:11
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
07:23
Dorg Van Dango
07:34
The Fairly OddParents
07:57
100% Wolf: Legend of the Moonstone
08:21
Dragons: Riders of Berk
08:44
Kong: King of the Apes
09:06
Little Lunch
09:30
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
09:53
Holly Hobbie
10:17
Ace My Space
10:44
Red Dirt Riders
11:00
Log Horizon
11:26
Dragon Ball Super
11:51
Dragon Ball Super
12:15
Voltron: Legendary Defender
12:39
The Wonderful World of Puppies
13:23
The Wonderful World of Puppies
14:06
The Wonderful World of Puppies
14:51
The Wonderful World of Puppies
15:35
Thunderbirds Are Go
16:03
Dwight In Shining Armour
16:32
The InBESTigators
16:48
Odd Squad
17:00
So Awkward
17:29
The PM's Daughter
17:53
Total DramaRama
18:04
The Deep
18:26
Bad Nature
18:33
MythBusters Jr.
19:20
Mindful Earth
19:32
Shaun the Sheep
19:39
Space Nova
20:03
The Penguins of Madagascar
20:26
Slugterra
20:49
Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
21:01
Dragons: Race to the Edge
21:23
Degrassi
21:44
Station Close
SBS World Movies
Sun 2 Jan
00:25
The Immortal
02:35
Stree
05:00
Master Cheng
07:05
Strings
08:45
Jungle Book
10:45
Martian Child
12:45
A Separation
15:00
Roald Dahl's Esio Trot
16:40
Lion
18:50
Orlando
20:30
Stan & Ollie
22:20
Room in Rome
00:15
Wajib
Mon 3 Jan
00:15
Wajib
02:05
The Big Boss
04:05
Umrika
06:00
Stan & Ollie
07:45
The Secret of Kells
09:15
White Tuft, the Little Beaver
10:40
The Armour of God
12:25
Umrika
14:20
Orlando
16:00
Strings
17:45
Arthur 3: The War of the Two Worlds
19:35
Sunshine on Leith
21:30
Mud
23:55
The Draughtsman's Contract
Tue 4 Jan
23:55
The Draughtsman's Contract
01:50
Room in Rome
03:50
The Armour of God
05:35
Orlando
07:15
Arthur 3: The War of the Two Worlds
09:10
Lion
11:20
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
13:05
Wajib
14:55
Stan & Ollie
16:40
White Tuft, the Little Beaver
18:10
My Brilliant Career
20:00
Perfect 10
21:30
Dallas Buyers Club
23:40
Merry Christmas, Mr Lawrence
Wed 5 Jan
23:40
Merry Christmas, Mr Lawrence
01:55
The Seagull
03:45
White Tiger
05:45
White Tuft, the Little Beaver
07:10
My Brilliant Career
09:05
The Finishers
10:45
5 Flights Up
12:25
The Special Relationship
14:05
Arthur 3: The War of the Two Worlds
16:00
Little Nicolas On Holiday
17:50
A Month of Sundays
19:50
Kill Switch
21:30
Killer Joe
23:20
A Zed & Two Noughts
Thu 6 Jan
23:20
A Zed & Two Noughts
01:30
Phoenix
03:20
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
05:05
Little Nicolas On Holiday
06:55
A Month of Sundays
08:55
Belle and Sebastian 3
10:35
Le week-end
12:15
White Tiger
14:15
My Brilliant Career
16:10
The Finishers
17:50
Princess Caraboo
19:40
Finding Graceland
21:30
The Free State of Jones
00:00
Fireworks Wednesday
Fri 7 Jan
00:00
Fireworks Wednesday
01:55
The Special Relationship
03:35
5 Flights Up
05:15
The Finishers
06:55
Finding Graceland
08:45
Little Nicolas On Holiday
10:35
Project A, Part II
12:35
Fireworks Wednesday
14:30
A Month of Sundays
16:30
Belle and Sebastian 3
18:10
The Fifth Element
20:30
Gold
22:45
White Boy Rick
00:50
Hurricane
Sat 8 Jan
00:50
Hurricane
02:50
Yuli: The Carlos Acosta Story
05:00
Belle and Sebastian 3
06:40
The Fifth Element
09:00
Princess Caraboo
10:50
Fanny's Journey
12:40
A Fantastic Woman
14:35
Finding Graceland
16:25
Mon Oncle
18:35
Girl with a Pearl Earring
20:30
The Family
22:35
The Dark Horse
00:50
Like Crazy
SBS VICELAND HD
Sun 2 Jan
00:50
The X-Files
01:40
South Park
02:10
South Park
02:40
France 24 English News
03:00
Thai News
03:30
Bangla News
04:00
Punjabi News
04:30
Sri Lankan Sinhalese News
05:00
Korean News
05:30
Indonesian News
06:10
Hong Kong News
06:30
Deutsche Welle News
07:00
Russian News
07:30
Polish News
08:00
Maltese News
08:30
Macedonian News
09:00
Croatian News
09:30
Serbian News
10:00
Portuguese News
10:50
Urdu News
11:00
SBS Courtside
11:30
NBA
14:00
VICE
14:35
Ancient Aliens
15:25
France 24 English News
15:55
Time Bandits
18:10
50 Years of Star Trek
19:40
When Big Things Go Wrong
20:30
Patriot Brains
21:25
Dark Side of the Ring
22:15
Border to Border
22:45
Border to Border
23:15
Das Boot
00:20
BPM
Mon 3 Jan
00:20
BPM
02:50
France 24 English News
03:00
Thai News
03:30
Bangla News
04:00
Punjabi News
04:30
Sri Lankan Sinhalese News
05:00
Korean News
05:30
Indonesian News
06:10
Hong Kong News
06:30
Deutsche Welle News
07:00
Russian News
07:30
Polish News
08:00
Latin American News
08:30
Macedonian News
09:00
Croatian News
09:30
Serbian News
10:00
Dutch News
10:30
SBS Courtside
11:00
NBA
13:30
VICE
14:05
Ice Man: Journey of the Human Polar Bear
14:55
The Curse of Oak Island
15:45
Fashionista
15:55
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
16:20
This Week With George Stephanopoulos
17:15
The Joy of Painting
17:45
Abandoned Places
18:20
Alone
19:10
Jeopardy!
19:35
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
20:30
Dark Side of the 90s
21:25
Hypothetical
22:15
Chad
22:40
Chad
23:05
Sex Tape
00:00
The X-Files
00:50
The X-Files
Tue 4 Jan
00:50
The X-Files
01:40
The X-Files
02:30
France 24 English News
03:00
Thai News
03:30
Bangla News
04:00
Punjabi News
04:30
Sri Lankan Sinhalese News
05:00
Korean News
05:30
Indonesian News
06:10
Hong Kong News
06:30
Deutsche Welle News
07:00
Russian News
07:30
Polish News
08:00
Ukrainian News
08:30
Macedonian News
09:00
Croatian News
09:30
Serbian News
10:00
Dutch News
10:30
Nepali News
11:00
NHK Japanese News
11:35
Hindi News
12:00
NBA
14:00
The Curse of Oak Island
14:50
The Curse of Oak Island
15:40
Fashionista
15:50
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
16:15
PBS NewsHour
17:15
The Joy of Painting
17:45
Abandoned Places
18:20
Alone
19:10
Jeopardy!
19:35
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
20:30
Big Fat Quiz of the Year 2021
22:20
Cults and Extreme Belief
23:05
UFOs
23:40
UFOs
00:15
The X-Files
Wed 5 Jan
00:15
The X-Files
01:05
The X-Files
01:55
South Park
02:25
Russia Today English News
03:00
Thai News
03:30
Bangla News
04:00
Punjabi News
04:30
Sri Lankan Sinhalese News
05:00
Korean News
05:30
Indonesian News
06:10
Hong Kong News
06:30
Deutsche Welle News
07:00
Russian News
07:30
Polish News
08:00
Ukrainian News
08:30
Macedonian News
09:00
Croatian News
09:30
Serbian News
10:00
Dutch News
10:30
F24 International & Africa News
11:00
NHK Japanese News
11:35
Hindi News
12:00
NBA
14:00
The Curse of Oak Island
14:50
Rise
15:40
Fashionista
15:50
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
16:15
PBS NewsHour
17:15
Joy of Painting
17:45
Monty Python's Flying Circus
18:20
Alone
19:10
Jeopardy!
19:35
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
20:30
Detective Chinatown 2
22:45
The Breaker Upperers
00:15
The X-Files
Thu 6 Jan
00:15
The X-Files
01:05
The X-Files
01:55
The X-Files
02:45
France 24 English News
03:00
Thai News
03:30
Bangla News
04:00
Punjabi News
04:30
Sri Lankan Sinhalese News
05:00
Korean News
05:30
Indonesian News
06:10
Hong Kong News
06:30
Deutsche Welle News
07:00
Russian News
07:30
Polish News
08:00
Maltese News
08:30
Macedonian News
09:00
Croatian News
09:30
Serbian News
10:00
Dutch News
10:30
Somali News
11:00
NHK Japanese News
11:35
Hindi News
12:00
Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath
12:50
Most Expensivest
13:20
North To South: The Full Journey
15:45
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
16:15
PBS NewsHour
17:15
The Joy of Painting
17:45
Monty Python's Flying Circus
18:20
Alone
19:10
Jeopardy!
19:35
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
20:30
The Curse of Oak Island
21:20
The Curse of Oak Island
22:10
The Source
23:00
Vikings
23:50
VICE News Tonight
00:45
The X-Files
Fri 7 Jan
00:45
The X-Files
01:35
The X-Files
02:25
Deutsche Welle News
03:00
Thai News
03:30
Bangla News
04:00
Punjabi News
04:30
Sri Lankan Sinhalese News
05:00
Korean News
05:30
Indonesian News
06:10
Hong Kong News
06:30
Deutsche Welle News
07:00
Russian News
07:30
Polish News
08:00
Bosnian News
08:30
Macedonian News
09:00
Croatian News
09:30
Serbian News
10:00
Dutch News
10:30
Armenian News
11:00
NHK Japanese News
11:35
Hindi News
12:00
Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath
12:50
Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath
13:40
Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath
14:30
Between Musk and Mars
15:20
Losing Ground
15:50
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
16:15
PBS NewsHour
17:15
The Joy of Painting
17:45
Monty Python's Flying Circus
18:20
Alone
19:10
Jeopardy!
19:35
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
20:30
Hoarders
21:20
Sex and Music
22:25
The Last Year of Television 2021
23:25
Narcos
00:30
VICE News Tonight
Sat 8 Jan
00:30
VICE News Tonight
01:25
Is Australia Racist?
02:25
NHK World English News
03:00
Thai News
03:30
Bangla News
04:00
Punjabi News
04:30
Sri Lankan Sinhalese News
05:00
Korean News
05:30
Indonesian News
06:10
Hong Kong News
06:30
Deutsche Welle News
07:00
Russian News
07:30
Polish News
08:00
Romanian News
08:30
Macedonian News
09:00
Croatian News
09:30
Serbian News
10:00
Dutch News
10:30
Hungarian News
11:00
NHK Japanese News
11:35
Hindi News
12:00
What Would Diplo Do?
12:30
What Would Diplo Do?
13:00
North To South: The Full Journey
15:25
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
15:45
PBS NewsHour
16:45
It's Suppertime!
17:15
It's Suppertime!
17:45
Delivering the World: Inside DHL
18:35
Story Of The Songs
19:30
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
20:00
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
20:30
Music Videos That Defined The `90s
21:30
Music Videos that Defined the 00s
22:30
The X-Files
23:20
The X-Files
00:10
The X-Files
01:00
The X-Files
NITV
Sun 2 Jan
00:00
Volumz
01:00
Volumz
02:00
Volumz
03:00
Volumz
04:00
Volumz
05:00
Volumz
06:00
Musomagic Outback Tracks
06:25
Kagagi: The Raven
06:50
Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
07:15
My Animal Friends
07:30
Molly of Denali
07:55
Raven's Quest
08:05
Wolf Joe
08:15
Coco Kids World
08:20
Welcome To Wapos Bay
08:45
Waabiny Time
09:10
Bushwhacked!
09:35
The Magic Canoe
10:00
Bowls SA Super League
10:30
WA State Touch Championships
11:15
WKFL Women
12:45
W Series
13:15
2021 FIFA Arab Cup
15:00
Rugby WA Premier Grade
16:30
NRL WA
18:00
Colonial Combat
18:30
N/A
18:50
Land of Primates
19:40
Coast New Zealand
20:30
The Case of the Three Sided Dream
22:00
Searchers
23:35
N/A
00:00
Volumz
01:00
Volumz
Mon 3 Jan
00:00
Volumz
01:00
Volumz
02:00
Volumz
03:00
Volumz
04:00
Volumz
05:00
Volumz
06:00
Musomagic Outback Tracks
06:25
Kagagi: The Raven
06:50
Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
07:15
My Animal Friends
07:30
Molly of Denali
07:55
Raven's Quest
08:05
Wolf Joe
08:15
Pom Pom
08:20
Welcome To Wapos Bay
08:45
Waabiny Time
09:10
Bushwhacked!
09:35
The Magic Canoe
10:00
Land of Primates
11:00
Nyami Ngaarlu-Gundi Woman of the Water
11:30
Four Faces of the Moon
11:45
The Case of the Three Sided Dream
13:30
Colonial Combat
14:00
Shortland Street
14:30
The Chefs' Line
15:00
Welcome To Wapos Bay
15:25
The Magic Canoe
15:50
Wolf Joe
16:00
Aussie Bush Tales
16:10
Project Planet
16:35
Grace Beside Me
17:00
Our Stories
17:15
Our Stories
17:30
APTN National News Weekend
18:00
Bamay
18:40
Road Open
18:45
Land of Primates
19:40
Through the Wormhole With Morgan Freeman
20:30
Karla Grant Presents
21:05
The Kimberley Man
21:35
The X-Files
22:25
The X-Files
23:15
The Carmichael Show
23:40
The Carmichael Show
00:05
N/A
00:30
Bamay
01:00
Volumz
Tue 4 Jan
00:30
Bamay
01:00
Volumz
02:00
Volumz
03:00
Volumz
04:00
Volumz
05:00
Volumz
06:00
Musomagic Outback Tracks
06:25
Kagagi: The Raven
06:50
Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
07:15
My Animal Friends
07:30
Molly of Denali
07:55
Raven's Quest
08:05
Wolf Joe
08:15
Pom Pom
08:20
Welcome To Wapos Bay
08:45
Waabiny Time
09:10
Bushwhacked!
09:35
The Magic Canoe
10:00
Land of Primates
11:00
Karla Grant Presents
11:30
Emptying the Tank
11:40
Through the Wormhole With Morgan Freeman
12:35
The Kimberley Man
13:00
A Time to Swim
14:00
Shortland Street
14:30
The Chefs' Line
15:00
Welcome To Wapos Bay
15:25
The Magic Canoe
15:50
Wolf Joe
16:00
Aussie Bush Tales
16:10
Project Planet
16:35
Mustangs FC
17:00
Our Stories
17:30
Indian Country Today
18:00
Bamay
18:30
Road Open
18:35
Arctic Secrets
19:30
Nuuca
19:40
Who Killed Malcolm X?
20:30
I, Sniper
21:30
The X-Files
22:20
The X-Files
23:10
The Carmichael Show
23:35
The Carmichael Show
00:00
Volumz
01:00
Volumz
Wed 5 Jan
00:00
Volumz
01:00
Volumz
02:00
Volumz
03:00
Volumz
04:00
Volumz
05:00
Volumz
06:00
Musomagic Outback Tracks
06:25
Kagagi: The Raven
06:50
Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
07:15
My Animal Friends
07:30
Molly of Denali
07:55
Raven's Quest
08:05
Wolf Joe
08:15
Pom Pom
08:20
Welcome To Wapos Bay
08:45
Waabiny Time
09:10
Bushwhacked!
09:35
The Magic Canoe
10:00
Arctic Secrets
11:00
Pete & Pio's Kai Safari
11:30
Pacific Island Food Revolution
12:20
Covid Nations
12:45
The Kamilaroi
13:05
Who Killed Malcolm X?
14:00
Shortland Street
14:30
The Chefs' Line
15:00
Welcome To Wapos Bay
15:25
The Magic Canoe
15:50
Wolf Joe
16:00
Aussie Bush Tales
16:10
Project Planet
16:35
Mustangs FC
17:00
Our Stories
17:15
Our Stories
17:30
Te Ao with Moana
18:00
Bamay
18:30
Road Open
18:40
Arctic Secrets
19:30
Hip Hop Evolution
20:30
Going Native
21:00
Hunting Aotearoa
21:30
The Case of the Three Sided Dream
23:15
Bamay
00:00
Volumz
01:00
Volumz
Thu 6 Jan
00:00
Volumz
01:00
Volumz
02:00
Volumz
03:00
Volumz
04:00
Volumz
05:00
Volumz
06:00
Musomagic Outback Tracks
06:25
Move It Mob Style
06:50
Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
07:15
My Animal Friends
07:30
Molly of Denali
07:55
Raven's Quest
08:05
Wolf Joe
08:15
Pom Pom
08:20
Welcome To Wapos Bay
08:45
Waabiny Time
09:10
Bushwhacked!
09:35
The Magic Canoe
10:00
Arctic Secrets
10:50
Road Open
11:00
Always Was Always Will Be
11:35
Road Open
11:45
The Case of the Three Sided Dream
13:30
Going Native
14:00
Shortland Street
14:30
The Chefs' Line
15:00
Welcome To Wapos Bay
15:25
The Magic Canoe
15:50
Wolf Joe
16:00
Aussie Bush Tales
16:10
Project Planet
16:35
Mustangs FC
17:00
Our Stories
17:15
Our Stories
17:30
Living Black
18:00
Bamay
18:30
Unapologetically Me
18:45
Arctic Secrets
19:40
Going Places with Ernie Dingo
20:40
Trickster
21:30
Brown Boys
23:10
Jasper & Errol's First Time
23:35
Jasper & Errol's First Time
00:00
Volumz
01:00
Volumz
Fri 7 Jan
00:00
Volumz
01:00
Volumz
02:00
Volumz
03:00
Volumz
04:00
Volumz
05:00
Volumz
06:00
Musomagic Outback Tracks
06:25
Move It Mob Style
06:50
Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
07:15
My Animal Friends
07:30
Molly of Denali
07:55
Raven's Quest
08:05
Wolf Joe
08:15
Pom Pom
08:20
Welcome To Wapos Bay
08:45
Waabiny Time
09:10
Bushwhacked!
09:35
The Magic Canoe
10:00
Arctic Secrets
11:00
Going Places with Ernie Dingo
12:00
From The Heart Of Our Nation
14:00
Shortland Street
14:30
The Chefs' Line
15:00
Welcome To Wapos Bay
15:25
The Magic Canoe
15:50
Wolf Joe
16:00
Aussie Bush Tales
16:10
Project Planet
16:35
Mustangs FC
17:00
Our Stories
17:15
Our Stories
17:30
Living Black
18:00
Bamay
18:30
Road Open
18:40
Arctic Secrets
19:30
Little J & Big Cuz
19:45
Robinson Crusoe
21:20
Bedtime Stories
21:30
Stand Up and Be Counted: NAIDOC Concert
23:25
Red Earth Uncovered
23:50
Red Earth Uncovered
00:15
Road Open
00:25
Bamay
01:00
Volumz
Sat 8 Jan
00:25
Bamay
01:00
Volumz
02:00
Volumz
03:00
Volumz
04:00
Volumz
05:00
Volumz
06:00
Musomagic Outback Tracks
06:25
Move It Mob Style
06:50
Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
07:15
My Animal Friends
07:30
Molly of Denali
07:55
Raven's Quest
08:05
Wolf Joe
08:15
Pom Pom
08:20
Welcome To Wapos Bay
08:45
Waabiny Time
09:10
Bushwhacked!
09:35
The Magic Canoe
10:00
Little J & Big Cuz
10:15
The Fifth Region
11:05
Bamay
11:45
Bamay
12:00
Arctic Secrets
12:50
Gifts of the Maarga
13:40
Ella 7's
14:00
National Hockey Super League
16:00
Scottish Women's Premier League Football
17:50
Ladies Gaelic Football
18:00
VCW: Vulcan Championship Wrestling
19:00
Chuck and the First Peoples' Kitchen
19:30
Teddy Pendergrass: If You Don't Know Me
21:20
The Moogai
21:35
The Darkside
23:20
American Boyband
23:50
Peace River Rising
00:00
Volumz
01:00
Volumz
7TWO
Sun 2 Jan
00:30
The Fine Art Auction
03:30
The Real Seachange
03:59
Weekender
04:27
Creek to Coast
05:00
1 Man and a Bike
05:30
Home Shopping
06:00
Mum's at the Table
06:30
It Is Written
07:00
Tomorrow's World
07:30
Leading the Way
08:00
David Jeremiah
08:30
Home Shopping
09:00
Today
10:01
Ed and Karen's Recipes for Success
11:01
Jabba's School Holiday Movie Special
11:45
The 131st Rose Parade
13:45
The Maltese Falcon
15:46
Casablanca
17:59
Dog Patrol
18:29
Dog Patrol
19:00
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
19:32
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
20:03
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
20:34
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
21:36
Mighty Trains
22:39
Heathrow: Britain's Busiest Airport
23:08
Heathrow: Britain's Busiest Airport
23:39
Charlie Luxton's Homes by the Sea
00:45
The Fine Art Auction
Mon 3 Jan
00:45
The Fine Art Auction
04:00
Harry's Practice
04:24
Million Dollar Minute
04:53
Million Dollar Minute
05:30
James Robison
06:00
Home Shopping
06:30
Travel Oz
07:08
Travel Oz
08:00
Harry's Practice
08:31
Million Dollar Minute
09:00
Million Dollar Minute
09:31
Today
10:29
Better Homes and Gardens Summer
11:58
Mighty Trains
12:59
Million Dollar Minute
13:27
Million Dollar Minute
13:59
Weekender
14:28
Sons and Daughters
15:00
Sons and Daughters
15:30
Sons and Daughters
16:02
RSPCA Animal Rescue
16:31
M*A*S*H
17:03
M*A*S*H
17:34
Escape to the Country
18:32
Bargain Hunt
19:30
Doc Martin
20:33
The Inspector Lynley Mysteries
22:35
Cold Case
23:34
Cold Case
00:31
Great Rail Restorations
Tue 4 Jan
00:31
Great Rail Restorations
01:34
Deadly Dates
02:34
Deadly Dates
03:33
Deadly Dates
04:33
Million Dollar Minute
05:02
Million Dollar Minute
05:30
James Robison
06:00
Home Shopping
06:30
Travel Oz
07:07
Travel Oz
07:59
Harry's Practice
08:31
Million Dollar Minute
09:00
Million Dollar Minute
09:30
Today
11:58
Bargain Hunt
12:57
Million Dollar Minute
13:26
Million Dollar Minute
13:57
Creek to Coast
14:25
Sons and Daughters
14:58
Sons and Daughters
15:28
Sons and Daughters
15:59
RSPCA Animal Rescue
16:28
M*A*S*H
17:00
M*A*S*H
17:31
Escape to the Country
18:29
Bargain Hunt
19:30
Pie in the Sky
20:36
Foyle's War
22:49
Without a Trace
23:50
Without a Trace
00:46
Australian Families of Crime
Wed 5 Jan
00:46
Australian Families of Crime
01:54
Australian Families of Crime
03:15
Australian Families of Crime
04:30
Million Dollar Minute
04:59
Million Dollar Minute
05:30
James Robison
06:00
Home Shopping
06:30
Travel Oz
07:08
Travel Oz
07:59
Harry's Practice
08:31
Million Dollar Minute
09:00
Million Dollar Minute
09:30
Today
11:58
Bargain Hunt
12:57
Million Dollar Minute
13:26
Million Dollar Minute
13:55
Sydney Weekender
14:25
Sons and Daughters
14:56
Sons and Daughters
15:27
Sons and Daughters
15:59
RSPCA Animal Rescue
16:28
M*A*S*H
16:59
M*A*S*H
17:30
Escape to the Country
18:30
Bargain Hunt
19:30
The Vicar of Dibley
20:35
Mrs Brown's Boys
21:21
Mrs Brown's Boys
22:00
Mrs Brown's Boys
22:40
Miranda
23:20
What a Carry On
00:00
Andrew Denton: Interview
01:00
Interview
Thu 6 Jan
00:00
Andrew Denton: Interview
01:00
Interview
02:00
Australian Families of Crime
03:15
Families of Crime
05:01
Million Dollar Minute
05:30
James Robison
06:00
Home Shopping
06:30
Travel Oz
07:08
Travel Oz
08:00
Harry's Practice
08:30
Million Dollar Minute
09:00
Million Dollar Minute
09:30
Today
11:58
Bargain Hunt
12:57
Million Dollar Minute
13:25
Million Dollar Minute
13:55
Last Chance Learners
14:26
Sons and Daughters
14:58
Sons and Daughters
15:28
Sons and Daughters
16:00
RSPCA Animal Rescue
16:27
M*A*S*H
16:59
M*A*S*H
17:30
Escape to the Country
18:28
Bargain Hunt
19:30
Father Brown
20:33
Inspector George Gently
22:34
Murdoch Mysteries
23:34
Murdoch Mysteries
00:32
The Fine Art Auction
Fri 7 Jan
00:32
The Fine Art Auction
03:33
Last Chance Learners
04:04
Harry's Practice
04:33
Million Dollar Minute
05:02
Million Dollar Minute
05:30
James Robison
06:00
Home Shopping
06:32
Travel Oz
07:08
Travel Oz
07:58
Harry's Practice
08:26
Million Dollar Minute
08:56
Million Dollar Minute
09:26
Today
11:54
Bargain Hunt
12:53
Million Dollar Minute
13:22
Million Dollar Minute
13:55
Last Chance Learners
14:25
Sons and Daughters
14:57
Sons and Daughters
15:28
Sons and Daughters
15:59
M*A*S*H
16:30
M*A*S*H
17:02
Escape to the Country
18:00
Bargain Hunt
19:00
Better Homes and Gardens Summer
20:36
The Amazing Homemakers
21:38
Australia's Big Backyards
22:40
The Mentalist
23:37
The Mentalist
00:30
The Fine Art Auction
Sat 8 Jan
00:30
The Fine Art Auction
03:31
Last Chance Learners
04:00
Better Homes and Gardens Summer
05:30
Home Shopping
06:00
Home Shopping
06:30
Home Shopping
07:00
Home Shopping
07:30
Home Shopping
08:00
Home Shopping
08:30
Travel Oz
09:07
Travel Oz
10:00
Winners
11:00
Weekender
11:30
Creek to Coast
12:00
Seven's Horse Racing
17:30
Ed and Karen's Recipes for Success
18:30
The Hotel Inspector
19:30
The Yorkshire Vet
20:29
Escape to the Country
21:29
Escape to the Country
22:29
The Mentalist
23:25
The Mentalist
00:30
The Fine Art Auction
7mate
Sun 2 Jan
00:51
Shipping Wars
01:19
Shipping Wars
01:47
Storage Wars Texas
02:32
Pawn Stars
02:59
Sound FX
03:30
NFL
06:00
ITM Fishing Classics
06:30
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
07:32
Shipping Wars
08:00
Shipping Wars
08:28
Big Angry Fish
09:32
Creek to Coast
10:02
Australian Fishing Championships
11:00
River to Reef
11:30
Step Outside with Paul Burt
11:59
AFN Fishing Show
13:01
Hook, Line and Sinker
13:59
On the Fly
14:29
Million Dollar Catch
15:00
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
16:00
Ultimate Fishing
16:59
Shipping Wars
17:30
Storage Wars Texas
18:00
American Pickers
19:00
Pawn Stars
19:30
The Last Samurai
22:35
McFarland, USA
Mon 3 Jan
22:35
McFarland, USA
01:18
Storage Wars Texas
02:01
A Football Life
03:01
A Football Life
04:01
Sound FX
04:31
Sound FX
05:02
NFL
08:30
NFL
11:30
Armchair Experts: NFL Edition
12:00
Sound FX
12:30
No Man's Land
13:28
Shipping Wars
13:59
American Pickers
14:59
Lost in Transmission
16:00
Storage Wars Texas
16:30
Detroit Steel
17:30
Storage Wars Texas
18:00
American Pickers
19:00
Pawn Stars
19:30
American Pickers
20:31
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
22:31
Run All Night
00:53
Storage Wars Texas
Tue 4 Jan
00:53
Storage Wars Texas
01:25
Shipping Wars
02:00
American Pickers
02:57
Lost in Transmission
04:03
Detroit Steel
05:00
Step Outside with Paul Burt
05:29
Step Outside with Paul Burt
06:00
ITM Fishing Classics
06:30
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
07:29
Creek to Coast
08:06
Storage Wars Texas
08:34
Pawn Stars
09:02
American Pickers
10:00
NFL 100 Greatest
10:59
America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions
12:00
Sound FX
12:30
No Man's Land
13:28
Shipping Wars
13:55
American Pickers
14:53
Lost in Transmission
16:00
Al McGlashan's Fish'n with Mates
16:32
Detroit Steel
17:30
Storage Wars Texas
18:00
American Pickers
19:00
Pawn Stars
19:30
Highway Patrol
20:00
Highway Patrol
20:30
Secrets of the Supercars
21:31
Counting Cars
22:00
Counting Cars
22:29
Vegas Rat Rods
23:26
Vegas Rat Rods
00:29
Electronic sports
Wed 5 Jan
00:29
Electronic sports
02:29
No Man's Land
03:27
Shipping Wars
04:03
Detroit Steel
04:59
Step Outside with Paul Burt
05:29
Step Outside with Paul Burt
06:00
ITM Fishing Classics
06:30
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
07:28
Creek to Coast
08:00
Storage Wars Texas
08:30
Pawn Stars
09:00
American Pickers
10:05
NFL 100 Greatest
11:04
America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions
12:00
Sound FX
12:30
No Man's Land
13:28
Shipping Wars
13:55
Shipping Wars
14:24
The Grade Cricketer
14:54
Lost in Transmission
15:55
Al McGlashan's Fish'n with Mates
16:27
Detroit Steel
17:23
Storage Wars Texas
17:59
Big Bash League
19:00
Pawn Stars
19:30
Pawn Stars
20:00
Pawn Stars
20:29
Storage Wars
20:59
Storage Wars
21:30
Extreme Unboxing
21:59
Desert Collectors
23:00
Irish Pickers
23:59
Electronic sports
Thu 6 Jan
23:59
Electronic sports
02:03
No Man's Land
03:01
Shipping Wars
03:30
Shipping Wars
03:58
Detroit Steel
05:00
Step Outside with Paul Burt
05:30
Step Outside with Paul Burt
06:00
ITM Fishing Classics
06:30
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
07:28
Creek to Coast
08:00
Storage Wars Texas
08:30
Pawn Stars
09:00
Irish Pickers
09:59
NFL 100 Greatest
10:59
America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions
11:59
Sound FX
12:29
Pawnography
12:57
Pawnography
13:33
Shipping Wars
14:01
Desert Collectors
15:01
Lost in Transmission
16:02
Al McGlashan's Fish'n with Mates
16:34
Detroit Steel
17:29
Storage Wars Texas
17:59
Big Bash League
19:00
Pawn Stars
19:30
The Taking of Pelham 123
21:43
Hard to Kill
23:46
Hardcore Pawn
00:21
The Grade Cricketer
01:00
Pawnography
Fri 7 Jan
00:21
The Grade Cricketer
01:00
Pawnography
01:28
Pawnography
01:59
Shipping Wars
02:28
Sound FX
03:00
NFL
06:00
ITM Fishing Classics
06:30
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
07:30
Creek to Coast
08:01
Storage Wars Texas
08:30
Pawn Stars
09:00
Lost in Transmission
09:59
NFL 100 Greatest
10:59
America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions
12:04
Sound FX
12:34
Pawnography
13:01
Pawnography
13:30
Shipping Wars
13:57
Shipping Wars
14:33
Lost in Transmission
15:30
PBR Bull Riding
16:00
STIHL Timbersports Australia
16:34
Detroit Steel
17:30
Storage Wars Texas
18:00
American Pickers
19:00
AFL Women's Premiership
21:00
Contagion
23:14
Spawn
Sat 8 Jan
23:14
Spawn
01:13
The Underdogs Show
02:30
Sound FX
03:00
NFL
06:00
ITM Fishing Classics
06:30
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
07:28
Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction
08:30
On the Fly
09:00
The Grade Cricketer
09:30
On Tour with Allan Border
10:00
Step Outside with Paul Burt
10:30
Shipping Wars
11:02
Lost in Transmission
11:59
The Mike & Cole Show
12:29
STIHL Timbersports Australia
13:00
Blokesworld
13:30
Australia ReDiscovered
13:59
The Food Dude
14:29
Towies
14:50
American Pickers
15:56
Pawn Stars
16:23
Detroit Steel
17:24
Storage Wars Texas
17:55
American Pickers
18:50
AFL Women's Premiership
20:50
AFL Women's Premiership
23:06
Hardcore Pawn
23:36
Hardcore Pawn
00:06
Ink Master: Redemption
00:33
Ink Master: Redemption
01:00
Ink Master: Redemption
9Go!
Sun 2 Jan
22:15
Dune
01:00
N/A
01:28
Surfing Australia TV
01:57
Below Deck Mediterranean
02:50
Mike Tyson Mysteries
03:01
Power Rangers: Beast Morphers
03:27
Thunderbirds
04:21
Teen Titans Go!
04:45
Ninjago
05:09
Ninjago
05:33
The Amazing World of Gumball
06:00
Polly Pocket
06:31
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
07:02
Gigantosaurus
07:30
Space Chickens in Space
07:59
True and the Rainbow Kingdom
08:31
The Tom and Jerry Show
08:59
Teen Titans Go!
09:30
Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Adventures
09:58
Power Players
10:27
Power Players
11:00
LEGO Jurassic World: Legend of Isla Nublar
11:29
LEGO Friends: Girls on a Mission
11:56
Bakugan: Geogan Rising
12:26
Beyblade Burst Rise
12:56
Power Rangers: Beast Morphers
13:25
My Little Pony: A Decade of Pony
13:53
Pokemon the Movie: Kyurem vs. the Sword of Justice
15:19
Clarence
15:32
Clarence
15:45
The Adventures of Rocky and Bullwinkle
17:34
Angry Birds
19:30
The Matrix Reloaded
22:10
The Matrix Revolutions
00:46
Senna
Mon 3 Jan
00:46
Senna
02:50
Mike Tyson Mysteries
03:01
Power Rangers: Beast Morphers
03:27
Thunderbirds
04:21
Teen Titans Go!
04:45
LEGO Jurassic World: Legend of Isla Nublar
05:09
LEGO Friends: Girls on a Mission
05:33
The Amazing World of Gumball
06:00
Gigantosaurus
06:31
Polly Pocket
06:59
Beyblade Burst Rise
07:31
Bakugan: Geogan Rising
07:59
Smashhdown!
08:30
Ricky Zoom
08:59
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
09:31
True and the Rainbow Kingdom: Wild Wild Yetis
10:00
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: Skybound
10:30
Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
11:00
Surfing Australia TV
11:30
Tennis
17:30
The Nanny
18:00
3rd Rock From the Sun
18:30
That '70s Show
19:00
Young Sheldon
19:30
Tennis
23:00
Young Sheldon
23:28
3rd Rock From the Sun
23:57
Lipstick Jungle
00:55
Love Island USA
Tue 4 Jan
00:55
Love Island USA
02:41
Mike Tyson Mysteries
02:56
Bakugan: Geogan Rising
03:26
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: Skybound
03:53
Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
04:18
Beyblade Burst Rise
04:44
My Little Pony: Friendship Is Forever
05:09
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
05:33
The Amazing World of Gumball
06:00
Gigantosaurus
06:31
Polly Pocket
06:59
Beyblade Burst Rise
07:31
Bakugan: Geogan Rising
08:00
Smashhdown!
08:31
Ricky Zoom
09:02
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
09:30
True and the Rainbow Kingdom: Wild Wild Yetis
10:00
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: Skybound
10:30
Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
11:00
Tennis
17:30
The Nanny
18:00
3rd Rock From the Sun
18:30
That '70s Show
19:00
Tennis
23:00
3rd Rock From the Sun
23:29
That '70s Show
23:58
Lipstick Jungle
00:57
Vanderpump Rules
Wed 5 Jan
00:57
Vanderpump Rules
01:55
Love Island USA
02:55
Bakugan: Geogan Rising
03:26
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: Skybound
03:54
Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
04:20
Beyblade Burst Rise
04:45
My Little Pony: Friendship Is Forever
05:09
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
05:33
The Amazing World of Gumball
06:00
Gigantosaurus
06:30
Polly Pocket
07:00
Beyblade Burst Rise
07:30
Bakugan: Geogan Rising
08:00
Smashhdown!
08:30
Ricky Zoom
09:00
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
09:30
True: Winter Wishes
10:30
Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
11:00
Tennis
17:30
The Nanny
18:00
3rd Rock From the Sun
18:30
That '70s Show
19:00
Tennis
23:00
3rd Rock From the Sun
23:30
That '70s Show
00:00
Lipstick Jungle
01:00
Vanderpump Rules
Thu 6 Jan
00:00
Lipstick Jungle
01:00
Vanderpump Rules
02:00
Love Island USA
03:00
Bakugan: Geogan Rising
03:30
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: Rise of the Snakes
04:00
Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
04:30
Beyblade Burst Rise
04:50
My Little Pony: Friendship Is Forever
05:10
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
05:30
The Amazing World of Gumball
06:00
Gigantosaurus
06:30
Polly Pocket
07:00
Beyblade Burst Rise
07:30
Bakugan: Geogan Rising
08:00
Smashhdown!
08:30
Ricky Zoom
09:00
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
09:30
True: Wuzzle Wegg Day
10:00
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: Skybound
10:30
Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
11:00
Tennis
17:30
The Nanny
18:00
3rd Rock From the Sun
18:30
That '70s Show
19:00
Tennis
23:00
3rd Rock From the Sun
23:30
That '70s Show
00:00
Lipstick Jungle
01:00
Vanderpump Rules
Fri 7 Jan
00:00
Lipstick Jungle
01:00
Vanderpump Rules
02:00
Love Island USA
03:00
Bakugan: Geogan Rising
03:30
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: Skybound
04:00
Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
04:30
Beyblade Burst Rise
04:50
My Little Pony: Friendship Is Forever
05:10
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
05:30
The Amazing World of Gumball
06:00
Gigantosaurus
06:30
Polly Pocket
07:00
Beyblade Burst Rise
07:30
Bakugan: Geogan Rising
08:00
Smashhdown!
08:30
Ricky Zoom
09:00
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
09:30
True: Rainbow Rescue
10:00
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: Skybound
10:30
Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
11:00
Tennis
17:30
The Nanny
18:00
3rd Rock From the Sun
18:30
That '70s Show
19:00
Tennis
23:00
3rd Rock From the Sun
23:30
That '70s Show
00:00
Lipstick Jungle
01:00
Vanderpump Rules
Sat 8 Jan
00:00
Lipstick Jungle
01:00
Vanderpump Rules
02:00
Love Island USA
03:00
Bakugan: Geogan Rising
03:30
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: Skybound
04:00
Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
04:30
Beyblade Burst Rise
04:50
My Little Pony: Friendship Is Forever
05:10
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
05:30
The Amazing World of Gumball
06:00
Polly Pocket
06:30
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
07:00
Gigantosaurus
07:30
Space Nova
08:00
True and the Rainbow Kingdom
08:30
The Tom and Jerry Show
09:00
Teen Titans Go!
09:30
The Amazing World of Gumball
10:00
Ninjago
10:30
Ninjago
11:00
Tennis
18:00
3rd Rock From the Sun
18:30
That '70s Show
19:00
Tennis
23:00
3rd Rock From the Sun
23:30
That '70s Show
00:00
N/A
01:00
N/A